BOYS 10/11 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubSprints100sFormDistanceMedleyTotal
1Jamie LoveMansfield2602882633053071423
2Ethan PotterSutton2692512303403241414
3King Wai Zhang-LeiBramcote2502472362592551247
4Niklas Saukko-PaavolaBramcote2102162432582561183
5Samuel PriceMansfield2262391942342091102
6Jared CollinsSutton2162111922151831017
7Tobias HughesCalv Bing2002072022081981015
8Finley O'NeillRadford189208176217200990
9Oliver NormanBramcote221196164202197980
10Takayuki KamuraNottportland185181193206202967
11Joseph LaurieBramcote182179199204181945
12Brodie ButlinMansfield188167152245191943
13Ellis SeniorSutton182171117181193844
14Owen RaffertyRetford194211 257176838
15Erno LapisNottmLeander240285 293 818
16Thomas WestBramcote183196204219 802
17Benjamin TunstallBramcote219185219 168791
18Joby Mannie EvansSherwood198169191184 742
19Gilbert BaileyNottmLeander173183181195 732
20Oliver RichmondSherwood166171203175 715
21Harrison HowesNottmLeander153155 167168643
21Luke ChambersFalcon Nttm162137162 182643
23Euan Hayes-WormallWorksop188181  198567
24William KieltyNottmLeander148 189162 499
25Harrison ClarkeSutton151131  184466
26Joshua JeacockNottmLeander121100   221
27Thomas SwalesSutton204    204
28Nathan ChitaNottmLeander  203  203
29Jack PattersonSutton192    192
30Walter MillwardBramcote191    191
31Joshua GlendenningArnold176    176
32Max HollandArnold166    166
33Bailey PriceNottNorthern165    165
34Joel GospelHucknall Lin164    164
35Joel HarbySherwood158    158
36Rishan ChuhanSherwood  149  149
37Jack SlackSutton 92   92

UP