Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Norman11Bramcote 36.88  220 
2.Ethan Potter11Sutton 36.92  219 
3.Jamie Love11Mansfield 37.34  212 
4.Samuel Price10Mansfield 37.50  209 
5.Erno Lapis11NottmLeander 38.38  195 
6.Takayuki Kamura11Nottportland 39.42  180 
7.King Wai Zhang-Lei11Bramcote 40.07  171 
8.Brodie Butlin10Mansfield 41.36  156 
9.Ellis Senior10Sutton 41.86  150 
10.Tobias Hughes11Calv Bing 41.88  150 
11.Jared Collins11Sutton 44.59  124 
12.Joshua Jeacock11NottmLeander 44.94  121 
13.Benjamin Tunstall10Bramcote 46.48  109 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Zak Frisby12Radford 32.37  325 
2.Matthew Cox12Calv Bing 33.97  281 
3.Jake Franse12Worksop 33.99  281 
4.Kyran Cubitt12Arnold 35.33  250 
5.Harry McKeaney12Sutton 35.53  246 
6.James Berry12Calv Bing 35.77  241 
7.Jenson Ward12Calv Bing 36.11  234 
8.Cole Herman12Radford 37.19  214 
9.Liam Hill12Sutton 37.57  208 
10.Ewan Squire12Bramcote 37.77  204 
11.Jacob Milward12Radford 38.34  195 
12.Jacob Hodkinson12Worksop 38.36  195 
13.Oliver Hopkin12Calv Bing 38.55  192 
14.Mason Brown12Mansfield 38.77  189 
15.Daniel Walker12Arnold 39.12  184 
16.Evan Hawley12Sutton 39.29  182 
17.Owen Horsley12NottmLeander 41.77  151 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Toby Love13Mansfield 30.90  374 
2.Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls13NottmLeander 31.25  361 
3.Isaac Smith13Worksop 31.50  353 
4.Oliver Silver13Mansfield 31.86  341 
5.Callum Brookes13Sherwood 31.97  338 
6.Reuben Fox13CarltonForum 31.99  337 
7.Noah Rai13Calv Bing 32.05  335 
8.Thomas Polley13Sutton 32.55  320 
9.Alfie Silver13Mansfield 32.68  316 
10.Lewes Shorthose13Mansfield 32.84  311 
11.Jack Carter13Sherwood 34.01  280 
12.Cameron Breedon13Calv Bing 34.72  263 
13.Tomos Beech13Bramcote 34.86  260 
14.Daniel Stead13Bramcote 35.29  251 
15.Owen Hathway13Mansfield 36.80  221 
16.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 37.14  215 
17.Toby Thorpe13Sutton 37.46  210 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Finley Bunhejee14Kimberley 28.95  455 
2.Liam Dawson14Arnold 29.36  436 
3.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 30.01  408 
4.Jody Gillott14Worksop 30.27  398 
5.Elliot Sibley14Calv Bing 31.36  358 
6.Dylan Walker14Radford 31.38  357 
7.Harry Benzies14Retford 32.00  337 
8.Adam Clifton14Radford 32.22  330 
9.Lewis Meade14Mansfield 32.73  315 
10.Oliver Rann14CarltonForum 32.78  313 
11.Max Davies14Arnold 32.79  313 
12.Adam Read14Sutton 32.93  309 
13.Lewis Warner14Calv Bing 32.97  308 
14.Sammy Rahimzadeh14Bramcote 32.98  307 
15.Theodore Parker14Kimberley 33.18  302 
16.Finley Ellis14NottmLeander 33.19  302 
17.James Danson14NottmLeander 33.78  286 
17.Tristan Dixon-Teasdale14Newark 33.78  286 
19.Isaac Beighton14Radford 33.92  283 
20.Matthew Jackson14Arnold 34.04  280 
21.Harry Wakelin14Sutton 34.24  275 
22.Michael Senior14Sutton 34.28  274 
23.Isaac Bennison14Falcon Nttm 34.34  272 
24.Bailey Slater14Sutton 35.86  239 
 Connor Byron14NottmLeander DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kyle Merryweather15CarltonForum 28.43  480 
2.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 28.48  478 
3.Tom Trueman15Sutton 28.90  457 
4.Matthew Pavier15Worksop 29.00  452 
5.William Turnock15Calv Bing 29.36  436 
6.Henry Pawson15NottmLeander 29.42  433 
7.James Cox15Calv Bing 29.43  433 
8.Dawid Sroka15Sherwood 29.65  423 
9.Callum Peel15Sutton 30.34  395 
10.Luke Derivan15NottmLeander 30.84  376 
11.Ryan Banks15NottmLeander 30.95  372 
12.Benjamin Cuthill15Arnold 31.36  358 
13.Connor Wilcox15Bramcote 32.13  332 
14.Miles Shaw15Newark 32.41  324 
15.Josh Wakelin15Radford 32.46  322 
16.Samuel Coleman15CarltonForum 32.99  307 
17.Martin Valtchanov15Bramcote 33.05  305 
18.Dawid Grab15Newark 33.55  292 
19.Jak Bodycott15Arnold 33.82  285 
20.Jake Askin15Bircotes SC 36.04  235 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Oliver Taylor19Retford 26.69  580 
2.Jacob Carrington18Calv Bing 27.31  542 
3.Ruslan Golubs20Sutton 27.56  527 
4.Malachy McGuinness16Retford 27.60  525 
5.Jim Fergie18Sutton 27.61  524 
6.Joseph Sadler16Sherwood 27.73  517 
7.Dominic Frost19Uni of Nott 27.81  513 
8.Christopher Lambert19NottmLeander 28.20  492 
9.Joe McCallion18Calv Bing 28.27  488 
10.Andrew Hall16NottmLeander 28.35  484 
11.Adam Hudson17Sutton 28.36  484 
12.Bradley Francis17NottmLeander 28.76  464 
13.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 28.77  463 
14.Michael Kerslake44CarltonForum 29.04  450 
15.Tobias Brown18NottmLeander 29.22  442 
16.Dominic Bools16Radford 29.23  442 
17.Matt Leach43NottmLeander 29.32  438 
18.Gabriel Oyaide-Nicholl16NottmLeander 29.39  435 
19.Liam Marsh19Sutton 29.50  430 
20.Kelsey Edwards18Sutton 29.51  429 
21.Daniel Johnston20Sutton 29.69  422 
22.Joshua Leeson17Sutton 29.70  421 
23.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 29.78  418 
24.Oliver Clay17Radford 29.87  414 
25.Luke Mitchell18CarltonForum 30.12  404 
26.Matthew Fallon17NottmLeander 30.21  400 
27.Tom Giles16Calv Bing 30.42  392 
28.Charlie Birch17Bramcote 30.51  388 
29.Benjamin Pierpoint16Calv Bing 30.65  383 
30.Thomas Bethea18Radford 30.77  379 
31.Archie Ellis16Sutton 30.82  377 
32.Stanley Toplass17Nottportland 30.83  376 
33.Dominic Gillow17Bircotes SC 30.97  371 
34.Samuel Easton16Arnold 31.10  367 
35.Lynden Johnson16Hucknall Lin 31.19  364 
36.Simon Edwards52CarltonForum 31.26  361 
37.Connor Marsh17Sutton 31.30  360 
38.Benjamin Flinton16Sherwood 31.77  344 
39.Latrell Wynter16Radford 31.79  343 
40.Niall Goy17Worksop 32.14  332 
40.Jonathon Lambert17NottmLeander 32.14  332 
42.Matthew Spalton17Bramcote 32.42  324 
43.Dylan Webster-Deakin16Radford 33.01  307 
44.Ben Price16Sutton 33.79  286 
45.George Wilson17Radford 34.05  279 
46.Mark Illsley16Bramcote 34.24  275 
47.Mark Shipston59NottmLeander 36.67  223 
 William Foster21NottNorthern DNC    

UP