Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jamie Love11Mansfield 1:20.23  239 38.27
2.Ethan Potter11Sutton 1:25.48  197 38.97
3.Takayuki Kamura11Nottportland 1:28.00  181 41.17
4.Samuel Price10Mansfield 1:31.12  163 44.50
5.Tobias Hughes11Calv Bing 1:34.96  144 45.01
6.Oliver Norman11Bramcote 1:35.34  142 42.45
7.Ellis Senior10Sutton 1:36.01  139 43.63
8.Luke Chambers11Falcon Nttm 1:36.46  137 42.38
9.Erno Lapis11NottmLeander 1:37.12  134 43.88
10.Harrison Clarke11Sutton 1:41.35  118 44.60
11.Owen Rafferty11Retford 1:41.38  118 48.75
12.Brodie Butlin10Mansfield 1:43.86  110 46.62
13.Euan Hayes-Wormall11Worksop 1:44.46  108 45.99
14.Niklas Saukko-Paavola11Bramcote 1:45.86  104 48.18
15.Joshua Jeacock11NottmLeander 1:47.27  100 49.58
16.Joseph Laurie11Bramcote 1:47.82  98 49.92
17.Jack Slack11Sutton 1:50.19  92 47.99
 Benjamin Tunstall10Bramcote DQ 8 3     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Zak Frisby12Radford 1:15.64  285 36.09
2.Jake Franse12Worksop 1:17.99  260 37.19
3.Kyran Cubitt12Arnold 1:18.02  260 36.89
4.Jenson Ward12Calv Bing 1:18.91  251 37.06
5.Harry McKeaney12Sutton 1:19.59  245 36.86
6.Oliver Hopkin12Calv Bing 1:25.75  196 38.56
7.Bradley Brumpton12Sherwood 1:26.28  192 40.74
8.Cole Herman12Radford 1:26.52  190 39.89
9.Daniel Walker12Arnold 1:28.01  181 39.05
10.Jacob Milward12Radford 1:30.82  165 41.96
11.Stanley Milasinovich12Sutton 1:37.90  131 44.31
12.Oliver Coleman12NottmLeander 1:38.33  130 43.39
 Matthew Cox12Calv Bing DQ ST     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Isaac Smith13Worksop 1:09.05  375 33.29
2.Thomas Polley13Sutton 1:11.12  343 34.72
3.Oliver Silver13Mansfield 1:12.65  322 35.51
4.Kieran Howard13Bramcote 1:13.19  315 34.21
5.Alfie Silver13Mansfield 1:13.29  314 33.90
6.Noah Rai13Calv Bing 1:13.36  313 35.20
7.Toby Love13Mansfield 1:13.67  309 34.47
8.Lewes Shorthose13Mansfield 1:13.71  308 34.58
9.Reuben Fox13CarltonForum 1:14.79  295 36.60
10.Jack Carter13Sherwood 1:16.77  273 37.89
11.Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls13NottmLeander 1:19.39  247 36.75
12.Owen Hathway13Mansfield 1:20.04  241 37.73
13.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 1:22.38  221 37.91
14.Zak Goodson13Radford 1:27.56  184 40.67
15.Joseph Mulligan13NottNorthern 1:27.69  183 42.60
16.Harry Brancham13Retford 1:31.78  159 42.99
 Cameron Breedon13Calv Bing DNC     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Liam Dawson14Arnold 1:03.72  477 31.04
2.Finley Bunhejee14Kimberley 1:04.80  454 30.51
3.Jody Gillott14Worksop 1:07.44  403 30.39
4.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 1:09.07  375 32.93
5.Harry Benzies14Retford 1:09.18  373 32.62
6.McKenzie Matthews14NottmLeander 1:10.22  357 32.10
7.Elliot Sibley14Calv Bing 1:10.46  353 32.37
8.Sammy Rahimzadeh14Bramcote 1:13.10  316 35.39
9.Dylan Walker14Radford 1:14.07  304 34.19
10.Charlie Canavan14Bramcote 1:14.15  303 34.04
11.Connor Byron14NottmLeander 1:15.02  292 35.22
12.Tristan Dixon-Teasdale14Newark 1:15.55  286 36.09
13.Michael Senior14Sutton 1:15.70  285 35.11
14.Harry Wakelin14Sutton 1:15.82  283 35.82
15.James Danson14NottmLeander 1:17.00  270 34.61
16.Adam Read14Sutton 1:17.32  267 35.37
17.Isaac Bennison14Falcon Nttm 1:18.25  258 36.53
18.Max Davies14Arnold 1:18.96  251 35.98
19.Oliver Rann14CarltonForum 1:19.49  246 37.34
20.Bailey Slater14Sutton 1:22.41  220 38.32
21.Matthew Jackson14Arnold 1:23.37  213 37.28
22.Enkhmergen Davaadorj14NottNorthern 1:28.31  179 38.29

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kyle Merryweather15CarltonForum 1:03.25  488 29.37
2.Tom Trueman15Sutton 1:03.89  474 29.27
3.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 1:04.48  461 30.60
4.William Turnock15Calv Bing 1:04.87  452 30.21
5.Dawid Sroka15Sherwood 1:08.66  382 30.77
6.Callum Peel15Sutton 1:09.13  374 32.79
7.James Cox15Calv Bing 1:11.09  344 32.37
8.Ryan Banks15NottmLeander 1:11.23  342 32.75
8.Declan Breedon15Calv Bing 1:11.23  342 32.20
10.Connor Wilcox15Bramcote 1:12.05  330 32.30
11.Miles Shaw15Newark 1:12.15  329 32.92
12.Owen Harding15Sherwood 1:12.48  324 33.40
13.Benjamin Cuthill15Arnold 1:12.63  322 34.70
14.Josh Wakelin15Radford 1:13.68  309 34.79
15.Dawid Grab15Newark 1:16.87  272 33.63
16.Martin Valtchanov15Bramcote 1:18.14  259 35.12

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 1:01.17  540 29.73
2.Daniel Wilson20Bramcote 1:01.24  538 29.03
3.Jim Fergie18Sutton 1:02.48  506 28.74
4.Joseph Kingsland16Kimberley 1:03.30  487 31.33
5.Dominic Bools16Radford 1:03.79  476 30.06
6.Andrew Hall16NottmLeander 1:04.72  456 30.89
7.Malachy McGuinness16Retford 1:04.80  454 30.57
8.Adam Hudson17Sutton 1:05.04  449 31.03
9.Joshua Leeson17Sutton 1:05.54  439 30.55
10.Ryan Wilcox17Bramcote 1:06.01  429 29.96
11.Tobias Brown18NottmLeander 1:06.07  428 30.82
12.Bradley Francis17NottmLeander 1:06.47  421 29.72
13.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 1:06.67  417 30.10
14.Luke Mitchell18CarltonForum 1:07.54  401 31.67
15.Thomas Bethea18Radford 1:08.12  391 31.70
16.Dominic Gillow17Bircotes SC 1:08.38  386 32.98
17.Michael McLennan21NottmLeander 1:09.44  369 33.59
18.Oliver Clay17Radford 1:10.24  356 32.49
19.Matt Leach43NottmLeander 1:11.04  344 32.52
20.Tom Giles16Calv Bing 1:11.56  337 34.19
21.Matthew Spalton17Bramcote 1:11.69  335 34.17
22.Gabriel Oyaide-Nicholl16NottmLeander 1:12.33  326 31.95
23.Latrell Wynter16Radford 1:12.44  325 32.61
24.Lynden Johnson16Hucknall Lin 1:13.16  315 33.75
25.Benjamin Flinton16Sherwood 1:18.39  256 33.19
26.Mark Illsley16Bramcote 1:19.67  244 34.52
 Archie Ellis16Sutton DNC     
 Kelsey Edwards18Sutton DNC     
 Michael Kerslake44CarltonForum DNC     
 Oliver Taylor19Retford DNC     

UP