Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan Potter11Sutton 38.17  248 
2.Jamie Love11Mansfield 38.92  234 
3.Benjamin Tunstall10Bramcote 39.77  219 
4.King Wai Zhang-Lei11Bramcote 40.44  209 
5.Niklas Saukko-Paavola11Bramcote 40.61  206 
6.Tobias Hughes11Calv Bing 40.98  200 
7.Walter Millward11Bramcote 41.66  191 
8.Finley O'Neill10Radford 41.79  189 
9.Oliver Norman11Bramcote 41.88  188 
10.Joseph Laurie11Bramcote 42.31  182 
11.Thomas West10Bramcote 42.41  181 
12.Joshua Glendenning10Arnold 42.79  176 
13.Gilbert Bailey11NottmLeander 43.06  173 
14.Thomas Swales10Sutton 43.38  169 
15.Oliver Richmond11Sherwood 43.66  166 
16.Bailey Price11NottNorthern 43.67  165 
17.Joel Gospel11Hucknall Lin 43.84  164 
18.Joel Harby10Sherwood 44.35  158 
19.Euan Hayes-Wormall11Worksop 44.63  155 
20.William Kielty11NottmLeander 45.30  148 
 Alfie Cooper11Bramcote DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Zak Frisby12Radford 33.51  367 
2.Kyran Cubitt12Arnold 36.03  295 
3.James Berry12Calv Bing 36.12  293 
4.Jake Franse12Worksop 36.98  273 
5.Jenson Ward12Calv Bing 37.02  272 
6.Liam Hill12Sutton 37.19  268 
7.Oliver Hopkin12Calv Bing 37.39  264 
8.Mason Brown12Mansfield 37.74  257 
9.Evan Hawley12Sutton 38.05  250 
10.Cole Herman12Radford 38.25  247 
11.Bradley Brumpton12Sherwood 39.63  222 
12.Daniel Walker12Arnold 39.86  218 
13.Harry McKeaney12Sutton 41.09  199 
14.Jacob Milward12Radford 41.64  191 
15.Jake Baugh12Sutton 42.24  183 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Alfie Silver13Mansfield 31.76  431 
2.Lewes Shorthose13Mansfield 33.22  377 
3.Cameron Breedon13Calv Bing 33.23  376 
4.Callum Brookes13Sherwood 34.11  348 
5.Toby Love13Mansfield 34.19  345 
6.Noah Rai13Calv Bing 34.33  341 
7.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 34.80  328 
8.Oliver Silver13Mansfield 35.06  320 
9.Thomas Polley13Sutton 35.10  319 
10.Isaac Smith13Worksop 35.34  313 
11.Zak Goodson13Radford 35.40  311 
12.Judd Tucker13Nottportland 35.47  309 
13.Edward Bailey13NottmLeander 35.53  308 
14.Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls13NottmLeander 36.61  281 
15.Owen Hathway13Mansfield 36.67  280 
16.Aaron Johnson13NottmLeander 38.08  250 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Finley Bunhejee14Kimberley 30.02  510 
2.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 31.87  427 
3.Max Davies14Arnold 31.91  425 
4.Lewis Warner14Calv Bing 32.00  421 
5.Dylan Walker14Radford 32.74  393 
6.Liam Dawson14Arnold 32.78  392 
7.Lewis Meade14Mansfield 32.96  386 
8.Finley Ellis14NottmLeander 33.13  380 
9.Francis Dermody14Sutton 33.81  357 
10.Jody Gillott14Worksop 33.86  356 
11.Tristan Dixon-Teasdale14Newark 34.33  341 
12.Bailey Slater14Sutton 34.43  338 
13.Sammy Rahimzadeh14Bramcote 34.83  327 
14.Tyler Brown14Mansfield 34.88  325 
15.Isaac Beighton14Radford 35.70  303 
16.Ryan Lang14Mansfield 35.99  296 
17.Oliver Shaw14Falcon Nttm 36.86  276 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Tom Trueman15Sutton 30.21  501 
2.Matthew Pavier15Worksop 31.34  449 
3.Kyle Merryweather15CarltonForum 31.65  436 
4.Declan Breedon15Calv Bing 32.28  410 
5.Jak Bodycott15Arnold 32.34  408 
6.Ryan Banks15NottmLeander 32.91  387 
6.William Turnock15Calv Bing 32.91  387 
8.Luke Derivan15NottmLeander 33.15  379 
9.Henry Pawson15NottmLeander 33.23  376 
10.Connor Wilcox15Bramcote 33.32  373 
11.Josh Wakelin15Radford 33.61  364 
12.Callum Peel15Sutton 33.62  363 
13.Bryn Price15Arnold 34.11  348 
14.Makar Babenko15Retford 34.22  344 
15.Miles Shaw15Newark 34.31  342 
16.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 34.42  339 
17.William Soden-Barton15NottmLeander 34.54  335 
18.Samuel Coleman15CarltonForum 34.74  329 
19.Benjamin Cuthill15Arnold 35.94  297 
20.Jake Askin15Bircotes SC 38.17  248 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jacob Carrington18Calv Bing 28.27  611 
2.Michael Rees19Uni of Nott 28.67  586 
3.Joshua Skinner16NottmLeander 28.74  582 
4.Matthew Shipley17Kimberley 29.22  554 
5.Samuel Williams19Arnold 29.46  540 
6.Malachy McGuinness16Retford 29.54  536 
7.Dominic Bools16Radford 29.73  526 
8.Luke Mitchell18CarltonForum 29.82  521 
9.Andrew Hall16NottmLeander 30.17  503 
10.Joe McCallion18Calv Bing 30.26  498 
11.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 30.34  494 
12.Michael Kerslake44CarltonForum 30.40  492 
13.Thomas Bethea18Radford 30.73  476 
14.Daniel Johnston20Sutton 30.87  469 
15.Adam Hudson17Sutton 31.32  449 
16.Bradley Francis17NottmLeander 31.92  425 
17.Dominic Gillow17Bircotes SC 32.05  419 
18.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 32.06  419 
19.Charlie Birch17Bramcote 32.10  417 
20.Samuel Cooke18CarltonForum 32.35  408 
21.Marik Goodwin16Worksop 32.41  406 
22.Gabriel Oyaide-Nicholl16NottmLeander 32.50  402 
23.Tom Giles16Calv Bing 32.72  394 
24.Oliver Clay17Radford 32.73  394 
24.Joshua Leeson17Sutton 32.73  394 
26.Joe Seage20Retford1433.04  383 
27.Archie Ellis16Sutton 33.45  369 
28.Latrell Wynter16Radford 33.47  368 
29.Dylan Webster-Deakin16Radford 33.52  367 
30.Simon Edwards52CarltonForum 33.68  361 
31.Samuel Easton16Arnold 33.83  357 
32.Lynden Johnson16Hucknall Lin 34.04  350 
33.Clive Brookes45Sherwood 34.13  347 
34.Jonathon Lambert17NottmLeander 34.83  327 
35.David Fortescue32Arnold 36.32  288 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Joe Seage20Retford1433.04  734 

UP