Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jamie Love11Mansfield 1:21.25  259 39.09
2.Ethan Potter11Sutton 1:22.67  246 39.59
3.King Wai Zhang-Lei11Bramcote 1:24.95  227 41.65
4.Niklas Saukko-Paavola11Bramcote 1:26.32  216 42.13
5.Finley O'Neill10Radford 1:30.14  190 44.27
6.Jared Collins11Sutton 1:30.61  187 44.55
7.Thomas West10Bramcote 1:30.77  186 45.30
8.Benjamin Tunstall10Bramcote 1:30.99  185 43.86
9.Joseph Laurie11Bramcote 1:31.86  179 44.01
10.Oliver Richmond11Sherwood 1:33.32  171 -
11.Oliver Norman11Bramcote 1:33.89  168 44.56
12.Euan Hayes-Wormall11Worksop 1:33.97  167 45.41

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Zak Frisby12Radford 1:14.65  335 35.13
2.Kyran Cubitt12Arnold 1:16.53  310 -
3.Jenson Ward12Calv Bing 1:16.86  307 37.52
4.James Berry12Calv Bing 1:16.98  305 -
5.Jake Franse12Worksop 1:18.57  287 38.10
6.Liam Hill12Sutton 1:19.30  279 38.76
7.Matthew Cox12Calv Bing 1:20.25  269 38.89
8.Mason Brown12Mansfield 1:20.65  265 39.12
9.Cole Herman12Radford 1:22.69  246 38.84
10.Oliver Hopkin12Calv Bing 1:23.67  237 39.84
11.Daniel Walker12Arnold 1:24.04  234 40.84
12.Oliver Coleman12NottmLeander 1:26.57  214 41.82
13.Jacob Milward12Radford 1:27.09  211 42.97
14.Jake Baugh12Sutton 1:31.54  181 42.78
 Findlay Cordle12NottmLeander DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Alfie Silver13Mansfield 1:09.55  414 34.05
2.Cameron Breedon13Calv Bing 1:11.65  378 35.13
3.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 1:11.75  377 34.84
4.Lewes Shorthose13Mansfield 1:12.50  365 34.82
5.Thomas Polley13Sutton 1:12.54  365 36.34
6.Callum Brookes13Sherwood 1:13.71  348 -
7.Toby Love13Mansfield 1:13.95  344 35.45
8.Oliver Silver13Mansfield 1:14.56  336 37.19
9.Noah Rai13Calv Bing 1:14.92  331 -
10.Zak Goodson13Radford 1:16.29  313 37.12
11.Isaac Smith13Worksop 1:16.70  308 36.31
12.Judd Tucker13Nottportland 1:17.30  301 39.22
13.Edward Bailey13NottmLeander 1:17.71  297 38.21
14.Owen Hathway13Mansfield 1:17.86  295 37.32
15.Kieran Howard13Bramcote 1:18.69  286 -
16.Toby Thorpe13Sutton 1:21.05  261 40.11
17.Harry Brancham13Retford 1:23.15  242 40.64
18.Aaron Johnson13NottmLeander 1:26.69  213 42.20

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Finley Bunhejee14Kimberley 1:06.75  468 31.34
2.Max Davies14Arnold 1:07.98  443 33.23
3.Liam Dawson14Arnold 1:07.99  443 33.62
4.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 1:09.64  412 33.37
5.Lewis Warner14Calv Bing 1:10.88  391 34.14
6.McKenzie Matthews14NottmLeander 1:11.24  385 34.97
7.James Danson14NottmLeander 1:11.25  385 -
8.Finley Ellis14NottmLeander 1:11.27  385 34.02
9.Dylan Walker14Radford 1:11.69  378 34.59
10.Jody Gillott14Worksop 1:12.37  367 34.54
11.Francis Dermody14Sutton 1:12.40  367 35.18
12.Tristan Dixon-Teasdale14Newark 1:13.45  351 35.91
13.Lewis Meade14Mansfield 1:13.68  348 35.30
14.Sammy Rahimzadeh14Bramcote 1:13.95  344 36.62
15.Bailey Slater14Sutton 1:15.26  327 36.82
16.Ryan Lang14Mansfield 1:16.43  312 37.33
17.Adam Read14Sutton 1:16.65  309 37.44
18.Elliot Sibley14Calv Bing 1:17.17  303 -
19.Tyler Brown14Mansfield 1:17.79  296 -
20.Michael Senior14Sutton 1:18.80  284 -
21.Connor Byron14NottmLeander 1:21.27  259 38.96

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tom Trueman15Sutton 1:06.58  472 32.04
2.James Cox15Calv Bing 1:09.18  421 33.95
3.Declan Breedon15Calv Bing 1:09.58  413 33.64
4.Bryn Price15Arnold 1:10.60  396 34.91
5.Ryan Banks15NottmLeander 1:10.67  394 34.26
6.Jak Bodycott15Arnold 1:11.18  386 34.66
7.Luke Derivan15NottmLeander 1:11.65  378 36.39
8.Kyle Merryweather15CarltonForum 1:11.69  378 34.67
9.William Turnock15Calv Bing 1:12.48  366 35.11
10.Connor Wilcox15Bramcote 1:12.86  360 34.80
11.Jacob Clements15Retford 1:12.90  359 35.55
12.Matthew Pavier15Worksop 1:14.30  339 35.51
13.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 1:14.37  338 36.17
14.Josh Wakelin15Radford 1:15.13  328 36.13
15.Samuel Coleman15CarltonForum 1:15.26  327 37.20
16.Henry Pawson15NottmLeander 1:15.76  320 35.92
17.Hugo Harris-Burton15NottmLeander 1:16.81  307 38.07
18.William Soden-Barton15NottmLeander 1:16.98  305 36.67

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua Skinner16NottmLeander 1:01.54  598 30.40
2.Jacob Carrington18Calv Bing 1:03.31  549 30.39
3.Matthew Shipley17Kimberley 1:03.55  543 30.93
4.Samuel Williams19Arnold 1:03.88  534 30.40
5.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 1:03.98  532 31.24
6.Dominic Bools16Radford 1:04.47  520 31.45
7.Malachy McGuinness16Retford 1:04.56  518 30.97
8.Luke Mitchell18CarltonForum 1:05.05  506 31.29
9.Thomas Bethea18Radford 1:05.59  494 31.94
10.Michael Kerslake44CarltonForum 1:06.16  481 32.58
11.Ruslan Golubs20Sutton 1:06.33  477 31.44
12.Joseph Kingsland16Kimberley 1:06.41  475 32.12
13.Edward Durham16Worksop 1:06.43  475 31.94
14.Adam Hudson17Sutton 1:06.85  466 32.47
15.Christopher Lambert19NottmLeander 1:07.24  458 32.30
16.Daniel Johnston20Sutton 1:07.59  451 32.43
17.Joshua Leeson17Sutton 1:07.68  449 32.81
18.Dominic Gillow17Bircotes SC 1:07.87  445 32.94
19.Bradley Francis17NottmLeander 1:08.29  437 32.67
20.Brendan O'Keefe22Mansfield 1:08.54  432 32.65
21.Samuel Cooke18CarltonForum 1:09.65  412 33.21
22.Joe Seage20Retford141:09.82  409 33.15
23.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 1:09.91  407 33.14
24.Charlie Birch17Bramcote 1:10.26  401 34.15
25.Tom Giles16Calv Bing 1:10.44  398 35.13
26.Marik Goodwin16Worksop 1:10.47  398 33.46
27.Kelsey Edwards18Sutton 1:11.44  382 34.06
28.Scott Shelton18NottmLeander 1:12.49  365 34.01
29.Niall Goy17Worksop 1:12.55  365 34.91
30.Archie Ellis16Sutton 1:12.79  361 34.90
31.Samuel Easton16Arnold 1:13.07  357 34.46
32.Dylan Webster-Deakin16Radford 1:13.29  354 36.29
33.Edward Roberts18Nottportland 1:14.34  339 34.98
34.Latrell Wynter16Radford 1:14.75  333 35.11
35.Lynden Johnson16Hucknall Lin 1:15.37  325 36.09
36.Simon Edwards52CarltonForum 1:15.65  321 36.73

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jamie Love11Mansfield 1:21.25  259 39.09
2.Ethan Potter11Sutton 1:22.67  246 39.59
3.King Wai Zhang-Lei11Bramcote 1:24.95  227 41.65
4.Niklas Saukko-Paavola11Bramcote 1:26.32  216 42.13
5.Finley O'Neill10Radford 1:30.14  190 44.27
6.Jared Collins11Sutton 1:30.61  187 44.55
7.Thomas West10Bramcote 1:30.77  186 45.30
8.Benjamin Tunstall10Bramcote 1:30.99  185 43.86
9.Joseph Laurie11Bramcote 1:31.86  179 44.01
10.Oliver Richmond11Sherwood 1:33.32  171 -
11.Oliver Norman11Bramcote 1:33.89  168 44.56
12.Euan Hayes-Wormall11Worksop 1:33.97  167 45.41

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Zak Frisby12Radford 1:14.65  335 35.13
2.Kyran Cubitt12Arnold 1:16.53  310 -
3.Jenson Ward12Calv Bing 1:16.86  307 37.52
4.James Berry12Calv Bing 1:16.98  305 -
5.Jake Franse12Worksop 1:18.57  287 38.10
6.Liam Hill12Sutton 1:19.30  279 38.76
7.Matthew Cox12Calv Bing 1:20.25  269 38.89
8.Mason Brown12Mansfield 1:20.65  265 39.12
9.Cole Herman12Radford 1:22.69  246 38.84
10.Oliver Hopkin12Calv Bing 1:23.67  237 39.84
11.Daniel Walker12Arnold 1:24.04  234 40.84
12.Oliver Coleman12NottmLeander 1:26.57  214 41.82
13.Jacob Milward12Radford 1:27.09  211 42.97
14.Jake Baugh12Sutton 1:31.54  181 42.78
 Findlay Cordle12NottmLeander DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Alfie Silver13Mansfield 1:09.55  414 34.05
2.Cameron Breedon13Calv Bing 1:11.65  378 35.13
3.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 1:11.75  377 34.84
4.Lewes Shorthose13Mansfield 1:12.50  365 34.82
5.Thomas Polley13Sutton 1:12.54  365 36.34
6.Callum Brookes13Sherwood 1:13.71  348 -
7.Toby Love13Mansfield 1:13.95  344 35.45
8.Oliver Silver13Mansfield 1:14.56  336 37.19
9.Noah Rai13Calv Bing 1:14.92  331 -
10.Zak Goodson13Radford 1:16.29  313 37.12
11.Isaac Smith13Worksop 1:16.70  308 36.31
12.Judd Tucker13Nottportland 1:17.30  301 39.22
13.Edward Bailey13NottmLeander 1:17.71  297 38.21
14.Owen Hathway13Mansfield 1:17.86  295 37.32
15.Kieran Howard13Bramcote 1:18.69  286 -
16.Toby Thorpe13Sutton 1:21.05  261 40.11
17.Harry Brancham13Retford 1:23.15  242 40.64
18.Aaron Johnson13NottmLeander 1:26.69  213 42.20

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Finley Bunhejee14Kimberley 1:06.75  468 31.34
2.Max Davies14Arnold 1:07.98  443 33.23
3.Liam Dawson14Arnold 1:07.99  443 33.62
4.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 1:09.64  412 33.37
5.Lewis Warner14Calv Bing 1:10.88  391 34.14
6.McKenzie Matthews14NottmLeander 1:11.24  385 34.97
7.James Danson14NottmLeander 1:11.25  385 -
8.Finley Ellis14NottmLeander 1:11.27  385 34.02
9.Dylan Walker14Radford 1:11.69  378 34.59
10.Jody Gillott14Worksop 1:12.37  367 34.54
11.Francis Dermody14Sutton 1:12.40  367 35.18
12.Tristan Dixon-Teasdale14Newark 1:13.45  351 35.91
13.Lewis Meade14Mansfield 1:13.68  348 35.30
14.Sammy Rahimzadeh14Bramcote 1:13.95  344 36.62
15.Bailey Slater14Sutton 1:15.26  327 36.82
16.Ryan Lang14Mansfield 1:16.43  312 37.33
17.Adam Read14Sutton 1:16.65  309 37.44
18.Elliot Sibley14Calv Bing 1:17.17  303 -
19.Tyler Brown14Mansfield 1:17.79  296 -
20.Michael Senior14Sutton 1:18.80  284 -
21.Connor Byron14NottmLeander 1:21.27  259 38.96

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tom Trueman15Sutton 1:06.58  472 32.04
2.James Cox15Calv Bing 1:09.18  421 33.95
3.Declan Breedon15Calv Bing 1:09.58  413 33.64
4.Bryn Price15Arnold 1:10.60  396 34.91
5.Ryan Banks15NottmLeander 1:10.67  394 34.26
6.Jak Bodycott15Arnold 1:11.18  386 34.66
7.Luke Derivan15NottmLeander 1:11.65  378 36.39
8.Kyle Merryweather15CarltonForum 1:11.69  378 34.67
9.William Turnock15Calv Bing 1:12.48  366 35.11
10.Connor Wilcox15Bramcote 1:12.86  360 34.80
11.Jacob Clements15Retford 1:12.90  359 35.55
12.Matthew Pavier15Worksop 1:14.30  339 35.51
13.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 1:14.37  338 36.17
14.Josh Wakelin15Radford 1:15.13  328 36.13
15.Samuel Coleman15CarltonForum 1:15.26  327 37.20
16.Henry Pawson15NottmLeander 1:15.76  320 35.92
17.Hugo Harris-Burton15NottmLeander 1:16.81  307 38.07
18.William Soden-Barton15NottmLeander 1:16.98  305 36.67

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Joshua Skinner16NottmLeander 1:01.54  598 30.40
2.Jacob Carrington18Calv Bing 1:03.31  549 30.39
3.Matthew Shipley17Kimberley 1:03.55  543 30.93
4.Samuel Williams19Arnold 1:03.88  534 30.40
5.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 1:03.98  532 31.24
6.Dominic Bools16Radford 1:04.47  520 31.45
7.Malachy McGuinness16Retford 1:04.56  518 30.97
8.Luke Mitchell18CarltonForum 1:05.05  506 31.29
9.Thomas Bethea18Radford 1:05.59  494 31.94
10.Michael Kerslake44CarltonForum 1:06.16  481 32.58
11.Ruslan Golubs20Sutton 1:06.33  477 31.44
12.Joseph Kingsland16Kimberley 1:06.41  475 32.12
13.Edward Durham16Worksop 1:06.43  475 31.94
14.Adam Hudson17Sutton 1:06.85  466 32.47
15.Christopher Lambert19NottmLeander 1:07.24  458 32.30
16.Daniel Johnston20Sutton 1:07.59  451 32.43
17.Joshua Leeson17Sutton 1:07.68  449 32.81
18.Dominic Gillow17Bircotes SC 1:07.87  445 32.94
19.Bradley Francis17NottmLeander 1:08.29  437 32.67
20.Brendan O'Keefe22Mansfield 1:08.54  432 32.65
21.Samuel Cooke18CarltonForum 1:09.65  412 33.21
22.Joe Seage20Retford141:09.82  409 33.15
23.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 1:09.91  407 33.14
24.Charlie Birch17Bramcote 1:10.26  401 34.15
25.Tom Giles16Calv Bing 1:10.44  398 35.13
26.Marik Goodwin16Worksop 1:10.47  398 33.46
27.Kelsey Edwards18Sutton 1:11.44  382 34.06
28.Scott Shelton18NottmLeander 1:12.49  365 34.01
29.Niall Goy17Worksop 1:12.55  365 34.91
30.Archie Ellis16Sutton 1:12.79  361 34.90
31.Samuel Easton16Arnold 1:13.07  357 34.46
32.Dylan Webster-Deakin16Radford 1:13.29  354 36.29
33.Edward Roberts18Nottportland 1:14.34  339 34.98
34.Latrell Wynter16Radford 1:14.75  333 35.11
35.Lynden Johnson16Hucknall Lin 1:15.37  325 36.09
36.Simon Edwards52CarltonForum 1:15.65  321 36.73

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Joe Seage20Retford141:09.82  611 33.15

UP