Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan Potter11Sutton 32.37  269 
2.Jamie Love11Mansfield 32.74  260 
3.King Wai Zhang-Lei11Bramcote 33.18  250 
4.Erno Lapis11NottmLeander 33.62  240 
5.Samuel Price10Mansfield 34.32  226 
6.Oliver Norman11Bramcote 34.54  221 
7.Jared Collins11Sutton 34.80  216 
8.Niklas Saukko-Paavola11Bramcote 35.17  210 
9.Benjamin Tunstall10Bramcote 35.44  205 
10.Thomas Swales10Sutton 35.51  204 
11.Owen Rafferty11Retford 36.10  194 
12.Jack Patterson11Sutton 36.19  192 
13.Brodie Butlin10Mansfield 36.44  188 
14.Euan Hayes-Wormall11Worksop 36.45  188 
14.Tobias Hughes11Calv Bing 36.45  188 
16.Takayuki Kamura11Nottportland 36.64  185 
17.Joby Mannie Evans11Sherwood 36.73  184 
18.Thomas West10Bramcote 36.81  183 
19.Ellis Senior10Sutton 36.88  182 
20.Finley O'Neill10Radford 37.15  178 
21.Walter Millward11Bramcote 37.40  174 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Zak Frisby12Radford 29.49  356 
2.Kyran Cubitt12Arnold 30.83  311 
3.Daniel Walker12Arnold 30.96  308 
4.Cole Herman12Radford 31.56  290 
5.James Berry12Calv Bing 31.74  285 
6.Jake Franse12Worksop 31.80  284 
7.George Cummings12NottmLeander 32.12  275 
8.Jenson Ward12Calv Bing 32.19  274 
9.Matthew Cox12Calv Bing 32.31  271 
10.Liam Hill12Sutton 32.35  270 
11.Mason Brown12Mansfield 32.39  269 
12.Harry McKeaney12Sutton 32.49  266 
13.Evan Hawley12Sutton 32.67  262 
14.Joshua Kettlewell12Retford 32.96  255 
15.Oliver Hopkin12Calv Bing 33.19  250 
16.Stanley Milasinovich12Sutton 33.51  242 
17.Oliver Coleman12NottmLeander 34.03  231 
18.Benjamin Ashforth12NottmLeander 34.06  231 
19.Jacob Milward12Radford 34.53  222 
20.Jake Baugh12Sutton 34.70  218 
21.Scott Miller12Bramcote 34.74  218 
22.Bradley Brumpton12Sherwood 35.39  206 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Isaac Smith13Worksop 29.29  363 
2.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 29.56  353 
3.Noah Rai13Calv Bing 29.61  352 
3.Lewes Shorthose13Mansfield 29.61  352 
5.Alfie Silver13Mansfield 29.65  350 
6.Callum Brookes13Sherwood 29.74  347 
7.Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls13NottmLeander 29.89  342 
8.Reuben Fox13CarltonForum 30.17  332 
9.Judd Tucker13Nottportland 30.37  326 
10.Zak Goodson13Radford 30.50  322 
11.Toby Love13Mansfield 30.54  320 
12.Oliver Silver13Mansfield 30.62  318 
13.Edward Bailey13NottmLeander 30.75  314 
14.Toby Thorpe13Sutton 30.98  307 
14.Cameron Breedon13Calv Bing 30.98  307 
16.Thomas Polley13Sutton 31.26  299 
17.Tomos Beech13Bramcote 31.88  282 
18.Caelan Halmshaw13Radford 32.61  263 
19.Jack Carter13Sherwood 32.74  260 
20.Aaron Johnson13NottmLeander 32.89  256 
21.Seth Hinitt13Retford 32.96  255 
22.Owen Hathway13Mansfield 33.08  252 
23.Reuben Mason13Bramcote 33.24  248 
24.Jack Spencer13Radford 33.25  248 
25.Daniel Stead13Bramcote 33.77  237 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Finley Bunhejee14Kimberley 27.05  461 
2.Jody Gillott14Worksop 27.39  444 
3.Liam Dawson14Arnold 27.78  426 
4.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 27.87  422 
5.Francis Dermody14Sutton 28.28  404 
6.Dylan Walker14Radford 28.72  385 
6.James Danson14NottmLeander 28.72  385 
8.Lewis Meade14Mansfield 29.32  362 
9.Max Davies14Arnold 29.34  361 
10.Finley Ellis14NottmLeander 29.40  359 
11.Elliot Sibley14Calv Bing 29.62  351 
12.Charlie Harrison14Worksop 29.64  351 
13.Charlie Canavan14Bramcote 29.81  345 
14.Isaac Beighton14Radford 29.87  343 
15.Adam Clifton14Radford 30.02  337 
16.Michael Senior14Sutton 30.22  331 
17.Lewis Warner14Calv Bing 30.27  329 
18.Bailey Slater14Sutton 30.36  326 
19.Oliver Shaw14Falcon Nttm 30.37  326 
20.Harry Benzies14Retford 30.39  325 
21.Oliver Rann14CarltonForum 30.52  321 
22.Matthew Jackson14Arnold 30.71  315 
23.Sammy Rahimzadeh14Bramcote 30.91  309 
24.Liam Willis14Bircotes SC 31.11  303 
25.Adam Read14Sutton 31.14  302 
26.Tristan Dixon-Teasdale14Newark 31.28  298 
27.Tyler Brown14Mansfield 31.49  292 
28.Enkhmergen Davaadorj14NottNorthern 31.83  283 
29.Isaac Bennison14Falcon Nttm 31.94  280 
30.Henry Herries14Nottportland 32.32  270 
31.Taona Makunganya14Arnold 32.35  270 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Tom Trueman15Sutton 25.89  526 
2.Kyle Merryweather15CarltonForum 26.58  486 
3.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 26.90  469 
4.Alexander Cheung15Arnold 27.30  449 
5.James Cox15Calv Bing 27.33  447 
6.Henry Pawson15NottmLeander 27.89  421 
7.Dawid Sroka15Sherwood 28.14  410 
8.William Soden-Barton15NottmLeander 28.24  405 
9.Luke Derivan15NottmLeander 28.66  388 
10.Declan Breedon15Calv Bing 28.74  385 
11.Benjamin Cuthill15Arnold 28.76  384 
12.Jacob Clements15Retford 28.92  377 
13.Owen Harding15Sherwood 28.93  377 
14.Callum Peel15Sutton 29.07  372 
15.William Parker15Calv Bing 29.17  368 
16.William Turnock15Calv Bing 29.21  366 
17.Jak Bodycott15Arnold 29.31  363 
18.Connor Wilcox15Bramcote 29.33  362 
18.Makar Babenko15Retford 29.33  362 
20.Miles Shaw15Newark 29.36  361 
21.Martin Valtchanov15Bramcote 29.38  360 
22.Ryan Banks15NottmLeander 29.47  357 
23.Samuel Coleman15CarltonForum 29.49  356 
24.Angus McCallion15Calv Bing 29.78  346 
25.William Francis15NottmLeander 30.32  328 
26.Dawid Grab15Newark 30.63  318 
27.Lucian Munro15Nottportland 30.88  310 
28.Egan Caine15Arnold 31.07  304 
29.Jack Symington15CarltonForum 31.09  304 
30.James Walker15Mansfield 31.38  295 
30.Jake Askin15Bircotes SC 31.38  295 
32.Raj Malhi15Nottportland 32.38  269 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Christopher Lambert19NottmLeander 25.12  576 
2.Benjamin Barsby24Kimberley 25.44  555 
3.Oliver Taylor19Retford 25.47  553 
4.Dominic Frost19Uni of Nott 25.51  550 
5.Ruslan Golubs20Sutton 25.56  547 
6.Sebastian Blackwell19Uni of Nott 25.64  542 
7.Kelsey Edwards18Sutton 25.94  523 
8.Joseph Sadler16Sherwood 25.96  522 
9.Dominic Bools16Radford 26.09  514 
10.Samuel Williams19Arnold 26.23  506 
11.Matthew Shipley17Kimberley 26.24  506 
12.Andrew Hall16NottmLeander 26.26  504 
13.Malachy McGuinness16Retford 26.30  502 
14.Joshua Skinner16NottmLeander 26.31  501 
15.Matthew Fallon17NottmLeander 26.53  489 
16.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 26.55  488 
17.Michael Kerslake44CarltonForum 26.64  483 
18.Connor Marsh17Sutton 26.65  483 
19.Jim Fergie18Sutton 26.69  480 
20.Daniel Johnston20Sutton 26.77  476 
21.Joe McCallion18Calv Bing 26.82  473 
22.Gabriel Oyaide-Nicholl16NottmLeander 26.83  473 
23.Jacob Carrington18Calv Bing 26.89  470 
24.Bradley Francis17NottmLeander 26.97  466 
25.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 27.12  458 
26.Thomas Bethea18Radford 27.18  455 
27.Ryan Wilcox17Bramcote 27.21  453 
28.Oliver Clay17Radford 27.22  453 
29.Adam Hudson17Sutton 27.23  452 
30.Luke Mitchell18CarltonForum 27.28  450 
31.Thomas White17Arnold 27.29  449 
32.Kris Moodley17NottmLeander 27.42  443 
32.Joshua Merrifield16Arnold 27.42  443 
34.Charlie Birch17Bramcote 27.45  442 
35.Dominic Gillow17Bircotes SC 27.67  431 
36.Dylan Webster-Deakin16Radford 27.74  428 
37.Jake Saunders17CarltonForum 27.85  423 
38.Simon Edwards52CarltonForum 27.91  420 
39.Latrell Wynter16Radford 27.97  417 
40.Lynden Johnson16Hucknall Lin 27.98  417 
41.Marik Goodwin16Worksop 27.99  416 
42.Matthew Spalton17Bramcote 28.03  415 
43.Scott Shelton18NottmLeander 28.05  414 
44.James Lodge16Calv Bing 28.12  411 
45.Benjamin Flinton16Sherwood 28.18  408 
46.Jonathon Lambert17NottmLeander 28.19  408 
47.Benjamin Pierpoint16Calv Bing 28.21  407 
48.Liam Marsh19Sutton 28.26  405 
49.Samuel Cooke18CarltonForum 28.47  396 
50.Archie Ellis16Sutton 28.63  389 
51.Oludaisi Adefisan19Uni of Nott928.96  376 
52.Stanley Toplass17Nottportland 29.03  373 
53.Euan Iremonger16Arnold 29.08  371 
54.Dillon Haywood16CarltonForum 29.28  364 
55.Tom Giles16Calv Bing 29.39  360 
56.Samuel Easton16Arnold 29.43  358 
57.Niall Goy17Worksop 29.63  351 
58.Sebastien Bonnett16Bircotes SC 29.67  350 
59.George Wilson17Radford 29.76  346 
60.Jakub Szymczakowski17Mansfield 30.09  335 
61.Mark Illsley16Bramcote 30.24  330 
62.Josh Thrower19Bircotes SC 30.30  328 
63.David Fortescue32Arnold 30.42  324 
64.Solomon Rose17NottNorthern 31.10  303 
65.Ben Price16Sutton 31.27  299 
66.Mantas Gabrys17Radford 31.68  287 
 Edward Durham16Worksop DNC    
 Thomas Atkinson21Retford DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Oludaisi Adefisan19Uni of Nott928.96  643 

UP