Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Jamie Love11Mansfield 1:11.00  288 33.79
2.Erno Lapis11NottmLeander 1:11.25  285 34.98
3.Ethan Potter11Sutton 1:14.33  251 35.79
4.King Wai Zhang-Lei11Bramcote 1:14.72  247 35.62
5.Samuel Price10Mansfield 1:15.57  239 38.08
6.Niklas Saukko-Paavola11Bramcote 1:18.52  213 37.54
7.Jared Collins11Sutton 1:18.71  211 38.80
8.Owen Rafferty11Retford 1:18.73  211 38.35
9.Finley O'Neill10Radford 1:19.09  208 39.38
10.Tobias Hughes11Calv Bing 1:19.29  207 38.45
11.Oliver Norman11Bramcote 1:20.69  196 39.12
12.Thomas West10Bramcote 1:20.72  196 39.10
13.Gilbert Bailey11NottmLeander 1:22.54  183 40.06
14.Euan Hayes-Wormall11Worksop 1:22.87  181 39.09
15.Takayuki Kamura11Nottportland 1:22.94  180 40.21
16.Ellis Senior10Sutton 1:24.41  171 40.67
17.Joby Mannie Evans11Sherwood 1:24.79  169 38.99
18.Brodie Butlin10Mansfield 1:25.11  167 40.27
19.Oliver Richmond11Sherwood 1:25.19  166 41.42

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Kyran Cubitt12Arnold 1:06.31  354 31.26
2.Zak Frisby12Radford 1:07.11  341 32.44
3.Daniel Walker12Arnold 1:07.95  329 32.94
4.James Berry12Calv Bing 1:09.90  302 34.30
5.Liam Hill12Sutton 1:09.99  301 33.51
6.Mason Brown12Mansfield 1:10.16  298 33.43
7.Cole Herman12Radford 1:10.26  297 33.27
8.George Cummings12NottmLeander 1:10.42  295 -
9.Jenson Ward12Calv Bing 1:10.69  292 33.48
10.Evan Hawley12Sutton 1:10.74  291 34.09
11.Jake Franse12Worksop 1:11.56  281 35.21
12.Harry McKeaney12Sutton 1:11.60  281 35.09
13.Matthew Cox12Calv Bing 1:11.88  277 34.68
14.Stanley Milasinovich12Sutton 1:13.37  261 35.36
15.Ewan Squire12Bramcote 1:14.09  253 34.92
16.Scott Miller12Bramcote 1:15.15  243 35.70
17.Oliver Hopkin12Calv Bing 1:15.18  242 34.96
18.Oliver Coleman12NottmLeander 1:15.68  238 35.77
19.Jacob Milward12Radford 1:18.38  214 37.85

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Alfie Silver13Mansfield 1:04.04  393 30.89
2.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 1:04.18  390 30.76
3.Lewes Shorthose13Mansfield 1:04.67  381 31.02
4.Oliver Silver13Mansfield 1:04.75  380 31.77
5.Callum Brookes13Sherwood 1:04.76  380 30.61
6.Isaac Smith13Worksop 1:04.85  378 31.12
7.Toby Love13Mansfield 1:05.92  360 31.44
8.Reuben Fox13CarltonForum 1:06.54  350 33.38
9.Thomas Polley13Sutton 1:06.77  346 32.06
10.Judd Tucker13Nottportland 1:07.31  338 32.99
11.Edward Bailey13NottmLeander 1:07.47  336 33.07
12.Cameron Breedon13Calv Bing 1:08.09  326 32.68
13.Toby Thorpe13Sutton 1:08.24  324 33.12
14.Owen Hathway13Mansfield 1:10.04  300 33.58
15.Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls13NottmLeander 1:10.39  295 33.47
16.Aaron Johnson13NottmLeander 1:10.55  293 33.67
17.Kieran Howard13Bramcote 1:10.58  293 33.99
18.Jack Carter13Sherwood 1:10.86  290 33.38
19.Noah Rai13Calv Bing 1:11.56  281 34.34

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Finley Bunhejee14Kimberley 57.47  543 28.00
2.Liam Dawson14Arnold 58.55  514 28.51
3.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 1:00.56  464 28.94
4.Jody Gillott14Worksop 1:01.32  447 29.24
5.James Danson14NottmLeander 1:02.15  430 29.40
6.Dylan Walker14Radford 1:03.65  400 31.03
7.Finley Ellis14NottmLeander 1:03.69  399 30.40
8.Max Davies14Arnold 1:03.71  399 30.06
9.Elliot Sibley14Calv Bing 1:03.97  394 31.09
10.Lewis Warner14Calv Bing 1:04.20  390 31.32
11.Charlie Canavan14Bramcote 1:04.38  386 31.18
12.Francis Dermody14Sutton 1:04.44  385 30.38
13.Sammy Rahimzadeh14Bramcote 1:04.47  385 31.31
14.Lewis Meade14Mansfield 1:04.68  381 31.40
15.Harry Benzies14Retford 1:05.22  372 31.92
16.Michael Senior14Sutton 1:05.36  369 31.78
17.Bailey Slater14Sutton 1:05.86  361 31.67
18.McKenzie Matthews14NottmLeander 1:06.63  348 31.81
19.Matthew Jackson14Arnold 1:06.83  345 32.04
20.Adam Clifton14Radford 1:07.19  340 31.32
21.Connor Byron14NottmLeander 1:07.25  339 31.97
22.Tristan Dixon-Teasdale14Newark 1:07.73  332 33.12
23.Adam Read14Sutton 1:07.76  331 32.21
24.Isaac Beighton14Radford 1:07.78  331 33.01
25.Harrison Walker14Arnold 1:07.91  329 31.95
26.Tyler Brown14Mansfield 1:09.90  302 33.95
27.Isaac Bennison14Falcon Nttm 1:10.36  296 33.48
28.Harry Wakelin14Sutton 1:11.07  287 33.60

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Tom Trueman15Sutton 56.40  575 26.91
2.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 58.99  502 28.33
3.James Cox15Calv Bing 59.52  489 28.56
4.Jake Lee15Retford 59.68  485 29.33
5.Kyle Merryweather15CarltonForum 1:00.32  470 28.76
6.Dawid Sroka15Sherwood 1:00.36  469 29.24
7.Alexander Cheung15Arnold 1:01.19  450 29.20
8.Declan Breedon15Calv Bing 1:01.24  449 29.76
9.Luke Derivan15NottmLeander 1:01.92  434 29.20
10.Jak Bodycott15Arnold 1:02.26  427 30.23
11.Benjamin Cuthill15Arnold 1:03.04  412 29.91
12.Callum Peel15Sutton 1:03.21  408 30.31
13.Owen Harding15Sherwood 1:03.22  408 30.96
14.Makar Babenko15Retford 1:03.52  402 30.40
15.Ryan Banks15NottmLeander 1:04.78  379 30.99
16.William Soden-Barton15NottmLeander 1:04.79  379 30.89
17.William Turnock15Calv Bing 1:05.23  371 30.68
18.Miles Shaw15Newark 1:05.32  370 31.40
19.Martin Valtchanov15Bramcote 1:05.73  363 31.87
20.Dawid Grab15Newark 1:06.29  354 31.85
21.Jacob Clements15Retford 1:06.67  348 31.54
22.Connor Wilcox15Bramcote 1:07.38  337 31.82

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Oliver Taylor19Retford 55.36  608 27.27
2.Ruslan Golubs20Sutton 55.58  601 27.18
3.Dominic Bools16Radford 55.79  594 27.07
4.Sebastian Blackwell19Uni of Nott 56.21  581 26.41
5.Samuel Williams19Arnold 56.54  571 27.12
6.Dominic Frost19Uni of Nott 56.57  570 26.53
7.Matthew Shipley17Kimberley 56.68  566 27.48
8.Kelsey Edwards18Sutton 56.79  563 27.30
9.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 56.80  563 27.47
10.Andrew Hall16NottmLeander 56.97  558 27.35
11.Joshua Skinner16NottmLeander 57.07  555 28.12
12.Christopher Lambert19NottmLeander 57.54  541 26.49
13.Joseph Kingsland16Kimberley 57.59  540 27.99
14.Tobias Brown18NottmLeander 57.61  539 27.62
15.Edward Durham16Worksop 57.91  531 27.80
16.Malachy McGuinness16Retford 57.98  529 27.80
17.Ryan Wilcox17Bramcote 58.64  511 28.34
18.Daniel Johnston20Sutton 58.69  510 28.21
19.Bradley Francis17NottmLeander 59.21  497 28.68
20.Matthew Fallon17NottmLeander 59.29  495 28.09
21.Kris Moodley17NottmLeander 59.47  490 28.53
22.Adam Hudson17Sutton 59.78  483 28.71
23.Dominic Gillow17Bircotes SC 59.92  479 29.05
24.Oliver Clay17Radford 59.96  478 29.67
25.Michael McLennan21NottmLeander 1:00.40  468 29.79
26.Liam Marsh19Sutton 1:00.45  467 29.35
27.Dylan Webster-Deakin16Radford 1:00.48  466 29.50
27.Thomas White17Arnold 1:00.48  466 28.48
29.Joshua Leeson17Sutton 1:00.59  464 29.11
30.Latrell Wynter16Radford 1:00.75  460 28.99
31.Joshua Merrifield16Arnold 1:00.84  458 28.95
32.Matt Leach43NottmLeander 1:00.88  457 29.01
33.Connor Marsh17Sutton 1:00.93  456 28.55
34.Charlie Birch17Bramcote 1:01.20  450 29.32
35.Jake Saunders17CarltonForum 1:01.33  447 29.06
36.Marik Goodwin16Worksop 1:01.57  442 29.90
37.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 1:01.63  440 29.19
38.Matthew Spalton17Bramcote 1:01.70  439 29.91
39.Edward Roberts18Nottportland 1:01.80  437 29.31
40.Scott Shelton18NottmLeander 1:01.87  435 29.30
41.Lynden Johnson16Hucknall Lin 1:01.88  435 29.65
42.Gabriel Oyaide-Nicholl16NottmLeander 1:02.23  428 29.87
43.Luke Mitchell18CarltonForum 1:02.40  424 30.29
44.Jonathon Lambert17NottmLeander 1:02.86  415 29.90
45.Samuel Cooke18CarltonForum 1:03.16  409 29.51
46.Archie Ellis16Sutton 1:03.41  404 30.47
47.George Wilson17Radford 1:03.54  402 30.21
48.Niall Goy17Worksop 1:04.76  380 30.02
49.Tom Giles16Calv Bing 1:05.14  373 31.15
50.Benjamin Flinton16Sherwood 1:05.42  368 31.37
51.Samuel Easton16Arnold 1:05.54  366 30.55
52.Oludaisi Adefisan19Uni of Nott91:07.08  341 31.38
 Benjamin Pierpoint16Calv Bing DQ ST     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Oludaisi Adefisan19Uni of Nott91:07.08  526 31.38

UP