Boys 12 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 10:16.45  394 
 50m 32.38100m 1:09.40150m 1:47.38200m 2:26.39250m 3:05.06300m 3:44.61350m 4:24.61400m 5:04.51
 450m 5:44.75500m 6:24.46550m 7:05.54600m 7:44.69650m 8:24.12700m 9:02.79750m 9:40.72800m 10:16.45
2.Thomas Polley13Sutton 10:30.69  368 
 50m 34.58100m 1:14.04150m 1:54.34200m 2:34.63250m 3:14.82300m 3:55.96350m 4:35.32400m 5:15.56
 450m 5:55.80500m 6:35.77550m 7:16.32600m 7:56.45650m 8:35.28700m 9:14.62750m 9:53.30800m 10:30.69

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam Dawson14Arnold 8:54.14  606 
 50m 29.49100m 1:02.47150m 1:35.48200m 2:08.93250m 2:42.33300m 3:16.18350m 3:49.88400m 4:23.92
 450m 4:57.60500m 5:31.53550m 6:05.45600m 6:39.63650m 7:13.62700m 7:47.97750m 8:21.12800m 8:54.14
2.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 9:31.75  494 
 50m 30.55100m 1:04.55150m 1:40.14200m 2:15.53250m 2:52.06300m 3:28.21350m 4:04.92400m 4:41.57
 450m 5:18.07500m 5:54.16550m 6:30.92600m 7:07.72650m 7:44.94700m 8:20.77750m 8:57.24800m 9:31.75
3.Max Davies14Arnold 9:52.00  445 
 50m 30.46100m 1:05.88150m 1:42.29200m 2:19.28250m 2:56.67300m 3:34.27350m 4:12.06400m 4:49.97
 450m 5:28.07500m 6:05.91550m 6:43.98600m 7:21.78650m 7:59.59700m 8:37.49750m 9:15.27800m 9:52.00

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 9:19.77  526 
 50m 30.48100m 1:03.92150m 1:37.58200m 2:11.91250m 2:47.02300m 3:22.87350m 3:59.01400m 4:34.13
 450m 5:09.76500m 5:45.96550m 6:21.48600m 6:57.09650m 7:33.57700m 8:09.53750m 8:44.80800m 9:19.77
2.Callum Peel15Sutton 9:54.23  440 
 50m 32.72100m 1:08.50150m 1:46.21200m 2:22.98250m 3:00.95300m 3:38.47350m 4:16.96400m 4:54.16
 450m 5:32.07500m 6:09.93550m 6:48.54600m 7:25.86650m 8:03.92700m 8:41.41750m 9:19.03800m 9:54.23

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua Skinner16NottmLeander 8:47.32  630 
 50m 29.42100m 1:01.60150m 1:34.73200m 2:08.20250m 2:41.43300m 3:15.05350m 3:48.80400m 4:22.65
 450m 4:55.74500m 5:29.58550m 6:02.95600m 6:36.47650m 7:09.87700m 7:43.46750m 8:16.83800m 8:47.32
2.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 8:47.39  630 
 50m 28.33100m 1:00.49150m 1:33.83200m 2:07.52250m 2:40.91300m 3:14.53350m 3:48.18400m 4:22.23
 450m 4:55.76500m 5:29.69550m 6:03.52600m 6:37.63650m 7:11.27700m 7:45.47750m 8:18.06800m 8:47.39
3.Kris Moodley17NottmLeander 9:07.41  563 
 50m 29.38100m 1:02.02150m 1:35.43200m 2:08.99250m 2:42.84300m 3:16.84350m 3:51.11400m 4:26.05
 450m 5:00.69500m 5:35.84550m 6:11.01600m 6:46.66650m 7:21.79700m 7:57.45750m 8:32.37800m 9:07.41
4.Andrew Hall16NottmLeander 9:13.55  544 
 50m 31.19100m 1:05.46150m 1:39.92200m 2:14.42250m 2:49.26300m 3:23.59350m 3:58.24400m 4:32.91
 450m 5:07.66500m 5:42.04550m 6:17.49600m 6:53.13650m 7:28.99700m 8:04.38750m 8:39.42800m 9:13.55
5.Dominic Bools16Radford 9:15.55  539 
 50m 31.55100m 1:06.08150m 1:40.97200m 2:15.33250m 2:50.50300m 3:25.22350m 4:00.28400m 4:34.94
 450m 5:10.51500m 5:45.61550m 6:21.63600m 6:56.64650m 7:32.42700m 8:07.29750m 8:42.13800m 9:15.55

UP