Boys 12 Yrs/Over 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Zak Frisby12Radford 20:38.42  347 
 50m 35.87100m 1:16.86150m 1:59.22200m 2:42.03250m 3:23.61300m 4:07.03350m 4:50.36400m 5:32.86
 450m 6:14.73500m 6:57.30550m 7:39.77600m 8:23.13650m 9:04.39700m 9:47.31750m 10:28.90800m 10:57.77
 850m 11:51.76900m 12:34.54950m 13:15.321000m 13:56.671050m 14:36.841100m 15:18.311150m 15:58.621200m 16:39.58
 1250m 17:20.241300m 18:01.411350m 18:40.451400m 19:13.881450m 20:00.921500m 20:38.42  
2.Mason Brown12Mansfield 21:04.07  327 
 50m 36.22100m 1:18.34150m 2:01.02200m 2:43.50250m 3:26.00300m 4:08.72350m 4:50.95400m 5:33.68
 450m 6:16.62500m 6:58.99550m 7:41.77600m 8:25.36650m 9:07.32700m 9:51.33750m 10:32.67800m 11:15.60
 850m 11:57.80900m 12:40.93950m 13:24.181000m 14:06.311050m 14:47.851100m 15:31.001150m 16:13.331200m 16:55.67
 1250m 17:37.421300m 18:20.451350m 19:01.681400m 19:43.521450m 20:24.311500m 21:04.07  

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 18:29.65  483 
 50m 32.02100m 1:07.66150m 1:44.71200m 2:21.90250m 2:59.66300m 3:36.61350m 4:14.33400m 4:51.79
 450m 5:28.95500m 6:06.26550m 6:43.66600m 7:20.91650m 7:58.47700m 8:35.32750m 9:12.71800m 9:49.80
 850m 10:27.14900m 11:04.45950m 11:42.301000m 12:20.141050m 12:57.381100m 13:34.721150m 14:12.351200m 14:50.05
 1250m 15:27.591300m 16:05.161350m 16:42.521400m 17:19.881450m 17:56.051500m 18:29.65  
2.Oliver Silver13Mansfield 18:29.99  483 
 50m 33.36100m 1:10.30150m 1:47.17200m 2:24.42250m 3:01.90300m 3:38.52350m 4:16.09400m 4:52.52
 450m 5:29.51500m 6:06.44550m 6:44.07600m 7:21.34650m 7:58.80700m 8:35.70750m 9:13.28800m 9:50.27
 850m 10:27.72900m 11:04.85950m 11:43.001000m 12:20.771050m 12:58.231100m 13:35.281150m 14:13.241200m 14:50.67
 1250m 15:28.601300m 16:06.221350m 16:43.691400m 17:20.581450m 17:56.801500m 18:29.99  
3.Thomas Polley13Sutton 19:04.63  440 
 50m 33.98100m 1:11.56150m 1:49.39200m 2:27.44250m 3:06.14300m 3:44.62350m 4:22.41400m 5:00.09
 450m 5:38.42500m 6:15.63550m 6:53.71600m 7:31.95650m 8:10.47700m 8:49.00750m 9:27.18800m 10:05.43
 850m 10:43.85900m 11:22.10950m 12:00.921000m 12:39.731050m 13:18.581100m 13:57.571150m 14:36.231200m 15:15.23
 1250m 15:54.121300m 16:33.051350m 17:11.881400m 17:50.801450m 18:28.521500m 19:04.63  
4.Alfie Silver13Mansfield 19:07.77  437 
 50m 32.90100m 1:10.05150m 1:47.51200m 2:25.68250m 3:03.36300m 3:42.05350m 4:20.39400m 4:58.83
 450m 5:36.87500m 6:15.71550m 6:53.54600m 7:32.37650m 8:10.73700m 8:49.46750m 9:27.74800m 10:07.30
 850m 10:45.88900m 11:24.92950m 12:03.611000m 12:42.831050m 13:21.871100m 14:02.701150m 14:41.721200m 15:15.05
 1250m 15:59.181300m 16:38.721350m 17:17.391400m 17:56.021450m 18:32.611500m 19:07.77  
5.Lewes Shorthose13Mansfield 19:21.48  421 
 50m 33.36100m 1:10.82150m 1:48.02200m 2:25.88250m 3:03.63300m 3:41.91350m 4:20.82400m 4:58.90
 450m 5:37.12500m 6:16.03550m 6:54.97600m 7:32.93650m 8:12.21700m 8:51.13750m 9:30.54800m 10:09.40
 850m 10:48.60900m 11:28.73950m 12:07.381000m 12:47.161050m 13:27.411100m 14:06.951150m 14:47.361200m 15:27.36
 1250m 16:06.891300m 16:46.471350m 17:26.361400m 18:04.981450m 18:44.541500m 19:21.48  

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Liam Dawson14Arnold 16:53.02  635 
 50m 28.92100m 1:01.34150m 1:34.09200m 2:07.47250m 2:41.09300m 3:14.73350m 3:48.72400m 4:22.34
 450m 4:56.39500m 5:30.40550m 6:04.03600m 6:37.73650m 7:11.88700m 7:45.61750m 8:19.76800m 8:54.29
 850m 9:28.76900m 10:03.02950m 10:37.301000m 11:11.761050m 11:45.971100m 12:20.671150m 12:54.761200m 13:28.75
 1250m 14:03.181300m 14:37.691350m 15:11.911400m 15:46.061450m 16:20.121500m 16:53.02  
2.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 18:06.40  515 
 50m 30.87100m 1:05.62150m 1:40.75200m 2:16.85250m 2:53.05300m 3:29.61350m 4:06.00400m 4:42.88
 450m 5:18.87500m 5:55.59550m 6:32.15600m 7:09.35650m 7:46.11700m 8:23.18750m 9:00.08800m 9:36.88
 850m 10:13.39900m 10:50.47950m 11:27.131000m 12:04.421050m 12:41.711100m 13:18.301150m 13:54.531200m 14:31.18
 1250m 15:07.851300m 15:44.601350m 16:20.991400m 16:57.391450m 17:33.021500m 18:06.40  
3.Max Davies14Arnold 18:06.61  515 
 50m 32.67100m 1:08.21150m 1:43.84200m 2:20.70250m 2:56.43300m 3:33.11350m 4:09.30400m 4:46.10
 450m 5:22.50500m 5:59.80550m 6:36.08600m 7:13.23650m 7:49.38700m 8:26.41750m 9:02.82800m 9:39.96
 850m 10:16.66900m 10:53.77950m 11:30.261000m 12:07.561050m 12:43.251100m 13:19.921150m 13:56.731200m 14:33.93
 1250m 15:10.181300m 15:46.291350m 16:22.441400m 16:58.281450m 17:33.041500m 18:06.61  
4.Connor Byron14NottmLeander 18:43.33  466 
 50m 32.59100m 1:08.99150m 1:46.82200m 2:24.50250m 3:00.58300m 3:37.66350m 4:16.59400m 4:55.21
 450m 5:33.60500m 6:11.41550m 6:50.79600m 7:29.51650m 8:07.81700m 8:46.09750m 9:24.52800m 10:02.06
 850m 10:39.87900m 11:18.55950m 11:57.101000m 12:34.821050m 13:13.021100m 13:50.741150m 14:26.941200m 15:05.02
 1250m 15:42.431300m 16:20.161350m 16:57.461400m 17:34.611450m 18:09.231500m 18:43.33  
5.Adam Read14Sutton 19:15.12  428 
 50m 34.61100m 1:12.26150m 1:50.67200m 2:28.12250m 3:06.82300m 3:44.84350m 4:23.85400m 5:02.03
 450m 5:41.05500m 6:19.97550m 6:59.05600m 7:37.65650m 8:17.53700m 8:56.21750m 9:35.46800m 10:14.16
 850m 10:53.52900m 11:32.71950m 12:11.611000m 12:50.431050m 13:30.201100m 14:08.261150m 14:46.881200m 15:24.78
 1250m 16:03.311300m 16:41.471350m 17:21.021400m 17:59.231450m 18:38.351500m 19:15.12  

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 17:59.15  525 
 50m 30.77100m 1:03.26150m 1:37.53200m 2:13.46250m 2:49.68300m 3:25.49350m 4:00.82400m 4:37.07
 450m 5:13.24500m 5:49.75550m 6:25.51600m 7:01.92650m 7:38.98700m 8:15.41750m 8:52.09800m 9:28.55
 850m 10:05.94900m 10:42.01950m 11:18.491000m 11:55.321050m 12:32.071100m 13:08.751150m 13:45.541200m 14:22.36
 1250m 14:58.521300m 15:35.011350m 16:11.401400m 16:48.121450m 17:24.551500m 17:59.15  
2.Callum Peel15Sutton 18:41.98  467 
 50m 33.56100m 1:10.30150m 1:47.99200m 2:25.45250m 3:03.30300m 3:40.44350m 4:18.58400m 4:55.97
 450m 5:33.57500m 6:10.64550m 6:48.25600m 7:25.22650m 8:03.19700m 8:40.72750m 9:18.82800m 9:55.81
 850m 10:33.76900m 11:11.14950m 11:49.561000m 12:27.021050m 13:05.571100m 13:43.641150m 14:21.491200m 14:59.36
 1250m 15:36.931300m 16:14.391350m 16:52.171400m 17:30.211450m 18:06.781500m 18:41.98  

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kris Moodley17NottmLeander 17:42.17  551 
 50m 30.11100m 1:03.13150m 1:37.39200m 2:11.56250m 2:46.14300m 3:20.48350m 3:55.55400m 4:30.45
 450m 5:05.81500m 5:41.05550m 6:16.22600m 6:51.25650m 7:26.98700m 8:02.65750m 8:38.90800m 9:14.54
 850m 9:50.74900m 10:26.46950m 11:02.771000m 11:38.691050m 12:15.071100m 12:51.021150m 13:27.411200m 14:03.67
 1250m 14:40.061300m 15:16.251350m 15:53.341400m 16:29.831450m 17:06.201500m 17:42.17  
2.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 18:43.16  466 
 50m 31.95100m 1:07.77150m 1:45.42200m 2:23.25250m 3:00.86300m 3:38.86350m 4:17.28400m 4:55.19
 450m 5:33.60500m 6:11.69550m 6:50.29600m 7:28.74650m 8:06.87700m 8:45.26750m 9:23.96800m 10:02.93
 850m 10:41.53900m 11:19.54950m 11:57.511000m 12:35.951050m 13:13.471100m 13:50.901150m 14:27.951200m 15:05.87
 1250m 15:43.381300m 16:20.981350m 16:58.291400m 17:34.991450m 18:11.271500m 18:43.16  

UP