Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie Love11Mansfield 43.77  208 
2.King Wai Zhang-Lei11Bramcote 43.90  206 
3.Joby Mannie Evans11Sherwood 44.46  198 
4.Ethan Potter11Sutton 46.07  178 
5.Niklas Saukko-Paavola11Bramcote 46.47  174 
6.Max Holland11Arnold 47.15  166 
7.Takayuki Kamura11Nottportland 47.33  164 
8.Jared Collins11Sutton 47.48  163 
9.Luke Chambers11Falcon Nttm 47.51  162 
10.Gilbert Bailey11NottmLeander 48.16  156 
11.Harrison Howes11NottmLeander 48.45  153 
12.Harrison Clarke11Sutton 48.63  151 
13.Jack Patterson11Sutton 49.48  144 
14.Thomas West10Bramcote 49.90  140 
15.Finley O'Neill10Radford 50.69  134 
16.Benjamin Tunstall10Bramcote 50.83  133 
17.Oliver Richmond11Sherwood 50.92  132 
18.Oliver Norman11Bramcote 53.54  113 
19.Joel Gospel11Hucknall Lin 54.99  105 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.George Cummings12NottmLeander 40.37  265 
2.James Berry12Calv Bing 40.60  261 
3.Evan Hawley12Sutton 40.77  257 
4.Mason Brown12Mansfield 41.70  240 
5.Jacob Hodkinson12Worksop 41.76  239 
6.Matthew Cox12Calv Bing 42.24  231 
7.Cole Herman12Radford 43.16  217 
8.Kyran Cubitt12Arnold 43.97  205 
9.Jacob Milward12Radford 44.16  202 
10.Jenson Ward12Calv Bing 44.18  202 
11.Jake Franse12Worksop 44.67  196 
12.William Dumbrell12Sherwood 47.14  166 
 Findlay Cordle12NottmLeander DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Cameron Breedon13Calv Bing 36.30  365 
2.Edward Bailey13NottmLeander 38.70  301 
3.Noah Rai13Calv Bing 38.82  298 
4.Thomas Polley13Sutton 40.19  269 
5.Reuben Fox13CarltonForum 40.27  267 
6.Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls13NottmLeander 40.42  264 
7.Toby Thorpe13Sutton 40.57  261 
8.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 41.00  253 
9.Toby Love13Mansfield 41.12  251 
10.Harry Brancham13Retford 41.55  243 
11.Judd Tucker13Nottportland 42.74  223 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Elliot Sibley14Calv Bing 34.59  422 
2.Harry Benzies14Retford 35.08  404 
3.Adam Clifton14Radford 35.10  404 
4.Finley Bunhejee14Kimberley 35.78  381 
5.Michael Senior14Sutton 36.03  373 
6.Liam Dawson14Arnold 36.18  368 
7.Charlie Canavan14Bramcote 36.98  345 
8.Harry Wakelin14Sutton 37.44  332 
9.McKenzie Matthews14NottmLeander 37.88  321 
10.James Danson14NottmLeander 38.07  316 
11.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 39.19  290 
12.Enkhmergen Davaadorj14NottNorthern 39.57  282 
13.Sammy Rahimzadeh14Bramcote 39.68  279 
14.Francis Dermody14Sutton 39.77  277 
15.Lewis Meade14Mansfield 39.89  275 
16.Max Davies14Arnold 40.37  265 
17.Dylan Walker14Radford 40.84  256 
18.Adam Read14Sutton 41.46  245 
19.Isaac Bennison14Falcon Nttm 41.51  244 
20.Connor Byron14NottmLeander 41.74  240 
 Tyler Brown14Mansfield DQ ST    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke Derivan15NottmLeander 32.60  504 
2.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 33.49  465 
3.Callum Peel15Sutton 34.58  422 
4.Jacob Clements15Retford 34.60  421 
5.Kyle Merryweather15CarltonForum 35.43  392 
6.Alexander Cheung15Arnold 36.15  369 
7.William Soden-Barton15NottmLeander 36.57  357 
8.Tom Trueman15Sutton 37.19  339 
9.James Cox15Calv Bing 37.54  330 
10.William Turnock15Calv Bing 38.14  314 
11.Declan Breedon15Calv Bing 39.20  290 
 Dawid Grab15Newark DNC    
 Raj Malhi15Nottportland DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Owen Ottaway18Sherwood 31.29  570 
2.Thomas White17Arnold 31.43  562 
3.Dominic Bools16Radford 31.55  556 
4.Christopher Elcock23Worksop 31.81  542 
5.Ruslan Golubs20Sutton 32.62  503 
6.James Webster19Bramcote 32.96  488 
7.Dominic Gillow17Bircotes SC 33.61  460 
8.Joe Seage20Retford1433.66  458 
9.Scott Shelton18NottmLeander 33.68  457 
10.Albie Stapleton16Arnold 33.69  456 
11.Connor Marsh17Sutton 34.02  443 
12.Brendan O'Keefe22Mansfield 34.11  440 
13.Edward Roberts18Nottportland 34.28  433 
14.Gabriel Oyaide-Nicholl16NottmLeander 34.48  426 
15.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 34.74  416 
16.Kelsey Edwards18Sutton 35.06  405 
17.Andrew Hall16NottmLeander 35.36  395 
18.Matthew Fallon17NottmLeander 35.42  393 
19.Lynden Johnson16Hucknall Lin 35.56  388 
20.Jake Saunders17CarltonForum 35.80  380 
21.Jonathon Lambert17NottmLeander 35.94  376 
22.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 36.20  368 
23.Malachy McGuinness16Retford 36.41  362 
24.Benjamin Webster17Bramcote 36.55  357 
25.Simon Edwards52CarltonForum 36.71  353 
26.Dylan Webster-Deakin16Radford 37.15  340 
27.Archie Ellis16Sutton 37.16  340 
28.Luke Mitchell18CarltonForum 37.28  337 
29.Samuel Easton16Arnold 37.70  326 
30.Samuel Cooke18CarltonForum 37.91  320 
31.Latrell Wynter16Radford 39.01  294 
32.George Wilson17Radford 39.84  276 
32.Charlie Birch17Bramcote 39.84  276 
34.Joshua Gregson16Radford 39.86  275 
35.Tom Giles16Calv Bing 40.42  264 
36.Niall Goy17Worksop 41.18  250 
 Matthew Baldwin18Retford DQ 7 1    
 Benjamin Flinton16Sherwood DQ ST    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie Love11Mansfield 43.77  208 
2.King Wai Zhang-Lei11Bramcote 43.90  206 
3.Joby Mannie Evans11Sherwood 44.46  198 
4.Ethan Potter11Sutton 46.07  178 
5.Niklas Saukko-Paavola11Bramcote 46.47  174 
6.Max Holland11Arnold 47.15  166 
7.Takayuki Kamura11Nottportland 47.33  164 
8.Jared Collins11Sutton 47.48  163 
9.Luke Chambers11Falcon Nttm 47.51  162 
10.Gilbert Bailey11NottmLeander 48.16  156 
11.Harrison Howes11NottmLeander 48.45  153 
12.Harrison Clarke11Sutton 48.63  151 
13.Jack Patterson11Sutton 49.48  144 
14.Thomas West10Bramcote 49.90  140 
15.Finley O'Neill10Radford 50.69  134 
16.Benjamin Tunstall10Bramcote 50.83  133 
17.Oliver Richmond11Sherwood 50.92  132 
18.Oliver Norman11Bramcote 53.54  113 
19.Joel Gospel11Hucknall Lin 54.99  105 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.George Cummings12NottmLeander 40.37  265 
2.James Berry12Calv Bing 40.60  261 
3.Evan Hawley12Sutton 40.77  257 
4.Mason Brown12Mansfield 41.70  240 
5.Jacob Hodkinson12Worksop 41.76  239 
6.Matthew Cox12Calv Bing 42.24  231 
7.Cole Herman12Radford 43.16  217 
8.Kyran Cubitt12Arnold 43.97  205 
9.Jacob Milward12Radford 44.16  202 
10.Jenson Ward12Calv Bing 44.18  202 
11.Jake Franse12Worksop 44.67  196 
12.William Dumbrell12Sherwood 47.14  166 
 Findlay Cordle12NottmLeander DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Cameron Breedon13Calv Bing 36.30  365 
2.Edward Bailey13NottmLeander 38.70  301 
3.Noah Rai13Calv Bing 38.82  298 
4.Thomas Polley13Sutton 40.19  269 
5.Reuben Fox13CarltonForum 40.27  267 
6.Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls13NottmLeander 40.42  264 
7.Toby Thorpe13Sutton 40.57  261 
8.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 41.00  253 
9.Toby Love13Mansfield 41.12  251 
10.Harry Brancham13Retford 41.55  243 
11.Judd Tucker13Nottportland 42.74  223 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Elliot Sibley14Calv Bing 34.59  422 
2.Harry Benzies14Retford 35.08  404 
3.Adam Clifton14Radford 35.10  404 
4.Finley Bunhejee14Kimberley 35.78  381 
5.Michael Senior14Sutton 36.03  373 
6.Liam Dawson14Arnold 36.18  368 
7.Charlie Canavan14Bramcote 36.98  345 
8.Harry Wakelin14Sutton 37.44  332 
9.McKenzie Matthews14NottmLeander 37.88  321 
10.James Danson14NottmLeander 38.07  316 
11.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 39.19  290 
12.Enkhmergen Davaadorj14NottNorthern 39.57  282 
13.Sammy Rahimzadeh14Bramcote 39.68  279 
14.Francis Dermody14Sutton 39.77  277 
15.Lewis Meade14Mansfield 39.89  275 
16.Max Davies14Arnold 40.37  265 
17.Dylan Walker14Radford 40.84  256 
18.Adam Read14Sutton 41.46  245 
19.Isaac Bennison14Falcon Nttm 41.51  244 
20.Connor Byron14NottmLeander 41.74  240 
 Tyler Brown14Mansfield DQ ST    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke Derivan15NottmLeander 32.60  504 
2.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 33.49  465 
3.Callum Peel15Sutton 34.58  422 
4.Jacob Clements15Retford 34.60  421 
5.Kyle Merryweather15CarltonForum 35.43  392 
6.Alexander Cheung15Arnold 36.15  369 
7.William Soden-Barton15NottmLeander 36.57  357 
8.Tom Trueman15Sutton 37.19  339 
9.James Cox15Calv Bing 37.54  330 
10.William Turnock15Calv Bing 38.14  314 
11.Declan Breedon15Calv Bing 39.20  290 
 Dawid Grab15Newark DNC    
 Raj Malhi15Nottportland DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Owen Ottaway18Sherwood 31.29  570 
2.Thomas White17Arnold 31.43  562 
3.Dominic Bools16Radford 31.55  556 
4.Christopher Elcock23Worksop 31.81  542 
5.Ruslan Golubs20Sutton 32.62  503 
6.James Webster19Bramcote 32.96  488 
7.Dominic Gillow17Bircotes SC 33.61  460 
8.Joe Seage20Retford1433.66  458 
9.Scott Shelton18NottmLeander 33.68  457 
10.Albie Stapleton16Arnold 33.69  456 
11.Connor Marsh17Sutton 34.02  443 
12.Brendan O'Keefe22Mansfield 34.11  440 
13.Edward Roberts18Nottportland 34.28  433 
14.Gabriel Oyaide-Nicholl16NottmLeander 34.48  426 
15.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 34.74  416 
16.Kelsey Edwards18Sutton 35.06  405 
17.Andrew Hall16NottmLeander 35.36  395 
18.Matthew Fallon17NottmLeander 35.42  393 
19.Lynden Johnson16Hucknall Lin 35.56  388 
20.Jake Saunders17CarltonForum 35.80  380 
21.Jonathon Lambert17NottmLeander 35.94  376 
22.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 36.20  368 
23.Malachy McGuinness16Retford 36.41  362 
24.Benjamin Webster17Bramcote 36.55  357 
25.Simon Edwards52CarltonForum 36.71  353 
26.Dylan Webster-Deakin16Radford 37.15  340 
27.Archie Ellis16Sutton 37.16  340 
28.Luke Mitchell18CarltonForum 37.28  337 
29.Samuel Easton16Arnold 37.70  326 
30.Samuel Cooke18CarltonForum 37.91  320 
31.Latrell Wynter16Radford 39.01  294 
32.George Wilson17Radford 39.84  276 
32.Charlie Birch17Bramcote 39.84  276 
34.Joshua Gregson16Radford 39.86  275 
35.Tom Giles16Calv Bing 40.42  264 
36.Niall Goy17Worksop 41.18  250 
 Matthew Baldwin18Retford DQ 7 1    
 Benjamin Flinton16Sherwood DQ ST    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Joe Seage20Retford1433.66  714 

UP