Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.King Wai Zhang-Lei11Bramcote 1:36.82  205 45.77
2.Niklas Saukko-Paavola11Bramcote 1:37.49  200 47.19
3.Jamie Love11Mansfield 1:38.39  195 47.59
4.Ethan Potter11Sutton 1:41.97  175 47.24
5.Joby Mannie Evans11Sherwood 1:44.29  164 50.90
6.Takayuki Kamura11Nottportland 1:45.10  160 51.74
7.Harrison Howes11NottmLeander 1:46.16  155 52.01
8.Thomas West10Bramcote 1:48.31  146 53.19
9.Finley O'Neill10Radford 1:49.12  143 54.78
10.Jared Collins11Sutton 1:49.32  142 51.48
11.Gilbert Bailey11NottmLeander 1:50.32  138 54.44
12.Oliver Richmond11Sherwood 1:50.46  138 54.20
13.Harrison Clarke11Sutton 1:52.27  131 53.76
14.Owen Rafferty11Retford 1:52.64  130 54.93
15.Ellis Senior10Sutton 1:55.56  120 53.61
16.Oliver Norman11Bramcote 1:56.44  117 54.96

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Evan Hawley12Sutton 1:30.95  247 44.66
2.James Berry12Calv Bing 1:31.44  243 44.31
3.George Cummings12NottmLeander 1:31.70  241 44.17
4.Matthew Cox12Calv Bing 1:32.63  234 43.92
5.Mason Brown12Mansfield 1:34.67  219 43.25
6.Jenson Ward12Calv Bing 1:36.13  209 46.65
7.Cole Herman12Radford 1:36.77  205 46.46
 Jake Franse12Worksop DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Cameron Breedon13Calv Bing 1:22.08  336 37.85
2.Noah Rai13Calv Bing 1:24.40  309 40.69
3.Tomos Beech13Bramcote 1:25.34  299 41.56
4.Kallum Quirke13NottNorthern 1:27.60  276 40.75
5.Edward Bailey13NottmLeander 1:27.64  276 42.69
6.Toby Thorpe13Sutton 1:28.19  271 42.50
7.Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls13NottmLeander 1:28.47  268 43.23
8.Reuben Fox13CarltonForum 1:31.19  245 44.43
9.Toby Love13Mansfield 1:31.20  245 43.83
10.Harry Brancham13Retford 1:31.22  245 42.69
11.Thomas Polley13Sutton 1:32.60  234 44.45
12.Josh Rayns13Arnold 1:34.32  221 45.97
13.Kyren Goodwin13Worksop 1:34.79  218 44.63
14.Reuben Mason13Bramcote 1:40.01  186 47.86

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Harry Benzies14Retford 1:17.16  405 36.47
2.Elliot Sibley14Calv Bing 1:17.47  400 38.38
3.Liam Dawson14Arnold 1:17.57  398 37.83
4.Charlie Canavan14Bramcote 1:18.46  385 36.53
5.Finley Bunhejee14Kimberley 1:19.71  367 36.68
6.Michael Senior14Sutton 1:20.65  354 38.80
7.Adam Clifton14Radford 1:21.20  347 36.83
8.Harry Wakelin14Sutton 1:22.13  336 39.41
9.Cillian McGuinness14Retford 1:24.00  314 38.94
10.James Danson14NottmLeander 1:24.71  306 39.86
11.Sammy Rahimzadeh14Bramcote 1:25.98  292 41.22
12.Enkhmergen Davaadorj14NottNorthern 1:27.47  278 42.01
13.Tyler Brown14Mansfield 1:27.53  277 40.81
14.Adam Read14Sutton 1:29.44  260 43.23
15.Francis Dermody14Sutton 1:30.14  254 43.19

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Luke Derivan15NottmLeander 1:11.89  501 34.78
2.Callum Kettlewell15Retford 1:14.39  452 35.33
3.Callum Peel15Sutton 1:16.10  422 36.55
4.Jacob Clements15Retford 1:17.88  394 36.47
5.William Soden-Barton15NottmLeander 1:18.65  382 37.16
6.Kyle Merryweather15CarltonForum 1:18.71  381 37.36
7.James Cox15Calv Bing 1:21.76  340 38.32
8.Alexander Cheung15Arnold 1:23.05  325 39.91
9.Declan Breedon15Calv Bing 1:24.10  312 40.00
10.Connor Wilcox15Bramcote 1:25.04  302 40.36
11.William Turnock15Calv Bing 1:25.78  294 39.52
12.Dawid Grab15Newark 1:26.17  290 41.30

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Thomas White17Arnold 1:10.14  539 33.02
2.Dominic Bools16Radford 1:11.00  520 34.55
3.James Webster19Bramcote 1:12.75  483 35.47
4.Ryan Wilcox17Bramcote 1:12.92  480 34.77
5.Owen Ottaway18Sherwood 1:13.89  461 34.23
6.Dominic Gillow17Bircotes SC 1:14.09  457 34.91
7.Matthew Shipley17Kimberley 1:15.07  440 36.38
8.Scott Shelton18NottmLeander 1:16.51  415 35.48
9.Albie Stapleton16Arnold 1:16.66  413 35.33
10.Joshua Harris18Bramcote 1:17.17  405 36.57
11.Gabriel Oyaide-Nicholl16NottmLeander 1:17.29  403 36.71
12.Joe Seage20Retford141:17.72  396 36.04
13.Kris Moodley17NottmLeander 1:18.39  386 38.08
14.Connor Marsh17Sutton 1:18.47  385 36.93
15.George Webster17Falcon Nttm 1:18.72  381 37.29
16.Lynden Johnson16Hucknall Lin 1:19.46  371 36.66
17.Malachy McGuinness16Retford 1:19.67  368 38.59
18.Benjamin Webster17Bramcote 1:20.35  358 37.05
19.Jonathon Lambert17NottmLeander 1:21.87  339 38.88
20.Matthew Fallon17NottmLeander 1:22.21  335 37.61
21.Dylan Webster-Deakin16Radford 1:23.82  316 40.45
22.Jake Saunders17CarltonForum 1:23.93  314 39.99
23.Archie Ellis16Sutton 1:23.99  314 39.29
24.Marik Goodwin16Worksop 1:26.00  292 40.45
25.Latrell Wynter16Radford 1:26.40  288 39.03
26.Tom Giles16Calv Bing 1:29.10  263 41.70
27.George Wilson17Radford 1:30.08  254 42.79
28.Niall Goy17Worksop 1:31.45  243 41.74
 Josh Thrower19Bircotes SC DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 50
1.Joe Seage20Retford141:17.72  619 36.04

UP