Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rebeka Hodi11NottmLeander 1:18.59  351 38.58
2.Olivia Beard11Bramcote 1:24.70  281 39.18
3.Emma Beale11NottmLeander 1:30.46  230 42.49
4.Philippa Hickman11CarltonForum 1:32.43  216 42.43
5.Ruby Westmoreland10Radford 1:34.03  205 42.41
6.Evie Sibley11NottmLeander 1:34.39  203 43.98
7.Elissia Bowen10NottmLeander 1:37.63  183 45.45
8.Ava Casterton11Radford 1:38.74  177 44.43
9.Freya Jones11Bramcote 1:40.14  170 45.32
10.Evie Ferrar11NottmLeander 1:41.60  162 42.80
11.Alexandra Tomlinson11NottmLeander 1:43.22  155 45.86
12.Charlotte Callaghan-We10Sherwood 1:43.87  152 44.63
13.Amelia Hopkinson11Mansfield 1:45.37  145 46.08
14.Asha Cullen11Bramcote 1:45.72  144 46.75
15.Poppy Shorthose11Mansfield 1:46.65  140 45.76
16.Harriet Dickerson11NottmLeander 1:50.57  126 46.93

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Evie Johnson12Bramcote 1:12.03  456 34.83
2.Katie Hill12Hucknall Lin 1:18.80  349 37.70
3.Amelia Taylor12Bramcote 1:18.81  348 37.23
4.Freya Peace12Worksop 1:21.76  312 39.54
5.Ava Buxton12Calv Bing 1:21.88  311 38.21
6.Eve Turnbull12CarltonForum 1:22.18  307 37.57
7.Jessica Brandom12Bramcote 1:22.28  306 39.17
8.Breanna Chamberlain12Retford 1:22.54  303 40.22
9.Amelia Gibson12Mansfield 1:23.95  288 40.06
10.Katie Merryweather12CarltonForum 1:26.99  259 41.08
11.Ruby Maiden12Sherwood 1:27.54  254 41.75
12.Neve Bursztyn12CarltonForum 1:32.44  216 41.46

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alicia Clark13Worksop 1:11.58  465 33.78
2.Rose Dickerson13NottmLeander 1:12.86  441 34.77
3.Emily Mitchell13Retford 1:13.04  438 34.34
4.Marija Romanovskaja13Newark 1:14.15  418 34.55
5.Ellie Loades13Bramcote 1:18.31  355 35.03
6.Rose Gubbins13NottNorthern 1:18.93  347 36.06
7.Abigail Gilding13Arnold 1:21.03  320 37.01
8.Amelia Hargrave13Mansfield 1:21.21  318 37.70
9.Chloe Coleman13Sutton 1:21.34  317 37.31
10.Rhianna Wright13Falcon Nttm 1:21.45  316 36.27
11.Rebecca Darrington13Sherwood 1:21.48  315 37.91
12.Bethany Easton13Arnold 1:22.42  305 35.57
13.Jessica Wright13Bramcote 1:24.16  286 38.36
14.Hannah Lowe13Arnold 1:24.88  279 38.50
15.Katherine Hewing13NottmLeander 1:25.62  272 38.67
16.Ella Thelwell-Hudson13Calv Bing 1:26.26  266 39.90

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kate Morris14Bramcote 1:08.49  531 32.76
2.Livia Kingsland14Kimberley 1:09.89  500 33.87
3.Talitha Oud14Sutton 1:10.67  483 33.04
4.Ziyenne Shanker14NottmLeander 1:10.85  480 33.24
5.Isabella Hobson-Corbet14Retford 1:10.89  479 33.71
6.Ava Pixsley14Retford 1:11.43  468 33.59
7.Jessica Li14NottmLeander 1:12.82  442 33.60
8.Emily Morris14Bramcote 1:12.99  439 33.77
9.Amelia Stevenson14Retford 1:13.05  438 34.63
10.Grace Manson14Sherwood 1:14.22  417 34.84
11.Keira Dobbs14Sutton 1:15.18  401 35.76
12.Amber Kirk14Arnold 1:16.96  374 35.56
13.Milli-Jo Macdonald14Arnold 1:18.50  353 36.10
14.Becky Whittaker14Calv Bing 1:18.82  348 37.41
15.Leah Hannaford14Radford 1:23.24  296 36.72

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy Conroy15Worksop 1:08.29  536 32.47
2.Summer Simpson15Bramcote 1:09.35  512 33.26
3.Suranne Cave15Sherwood 1:10.96  477 33.22
4.Jenna Marriott15Calv Bing 1:14.78  408 35.39
5.Evie Allsop15Falcon Nttm 1:16.87  375 34.97
6.Abigail Charlesworth15NottmLeander 1:17.33  369 34.78
7.Jessica Shephard15Kimberley 1:18.01  359 35.78
8.Charlie-May Meade15Mansfield 1:18.17  357 36.91
9.Hettie Chambers15Radford 1:18.95  347 36.97
10.Alexandra Parker15Kimberley 1:20.25  330 35.24
11.Alice Jones15Sutton 1:20.94  322 36.52
12.Charlotte Hawkins15Arnold 1:21.17  319 36.85
 Millie Smith15CarltonForum DQ 8 3     

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Milly Scotchbrook19Uni of Nott 1:06.26  587 32.05
2.Jessica Gillatt22Retford 1:07.85  546 33.16
3.Chloe Peach19Sutton 1:08.47  531 32.64
4.Annie Pearson17NottmLeander 1:08.70  526 33.29
5.Rebecca Flisher17Sherwood 1:08.76  525 33.00
6.Mia Hunt17Retford 1:09.27  513 33.62
7.Chloe Quinn16Sutton 1:10.41  489 33.52
8.Emily Hannaford16Radford 1:10.96  477 33.57
8.Imogen Spouge16Kimberley 1:10.96  477 33.42
10.Natasha Utley17Retford 1:11.34  470 34.38
11.Hannah Clay22Radford 1:11.50  467 34.46
12.Ellie Bunker16Sutton 1:12.98  439 35.07
13.Ellie Smeeton16Worksop 1:13.17  435 34.63
14.Gabrielle Marriott16Nottportland 1:13.21  435 34.19
15.Jessica Mitchell16CarltonForum 1:13.30  433 33.89
16.Kyra Macdonald17Arnold 1:14.38  414 34.99
17.Sophie Hutson17Sutton 1:15.49  396 35.38
18.Elspeth Moran16Calv Bing 1:18.69  350 35.33
19.Abbie Lockton16NottmLeander 1:18.79  349 36.05
20.Erin Birney17Nottportland 1:19.11  344 36.21
21.Rebecca Winter19Radford 1:20.01  333 36.08
22.Megan Hanson17Kimberley 1:20.82  323 35.44
 Charlotte Woodward16NottmLeander DNF     
 Elissa Langton16Sutton DQ ST     

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rebeka Hodi11NottmLeander 1:18.59  351 38.58
2.Olivia Beard11Bramcote 1:24.70  281 39.18
3.Emma Beale11NottmLeander 1:30.46  230 42.49
4.Philippa Hickman11CarltonForum 1:32.43  216 42.43
5.Ruby Westmoreland10Radford 1:34.03  205 42.41
6.Evie Sibley11NottmLeander 1:34.39  203 43.98
7.Elissia Bowen10NottmLeander 1:37.63  183 45.45
8.Ava Casterton11Radford 1:38.74  177 44.43
9.Freya Jones11Bramcote 1:40.14  170 45.32
10.Evie Ferrar11NottmLeander 1:41.60  162 42.80
11.Alexandra Tomlinson11NottmLeander 1:43.22  155 45.86
12.Charlotte Callaghan-We10Sherwood 1:43.87  152 44.63
13.Amelia Hopkinson11Mansfield 1:45.37  145 46.08
14.Asha Cullen11Bramcote 1:45.72  144 46.75
15.Poppy Shorthose11Mansfield 1:46.65  140 45.76
16.Harriet Dickerson11NottmLeander 1:50.57  126 46.93

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Evie Johnson12Bramcote 1:12.03  456 34.83
2.Katie Hill12Hucknall Lin 1:18.80  349 37.70
3.Amelia Taylor12Bramcote 1:18.81  348 37.23
4.Freya Peace12Worksop 1:21.76  312 39.54
5.Ava Buxton12Calv Bing 1:21.88  311 38.21
6.Eve Turnbull12CarltonForum 1:22.18  307 37.57
7.Jessica Brandom12Bramcote 1:22.28  306 39.17
8.Breanna Chamberlain12Retford 1:22.54  303 40.22
9.Amelia Gibson12Mansfield 1:23.95  288 40.06
10.Katie Merryweather12CarltonForum 1:26.99  259 41.08
11.Ruby Maiden12Sherwood 1:27.54  254 41.75
12.Neve Bursztyn12CarltonForum 1:32.44  216 41.46

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alicia Clark13Worksop 1:11.58  465 33.78
2.Rose Dickerson13NottmLeander 1:12.86  441 34.77
3.Emily Mitchell13Retford 1:13.04  438 34.34
4.Marija Romanovskaja13Newark 1:14.15  418 34.55
5.Ellie Loades13Bramcote 1:18.31  355 35.03
6.Rose Gubbins13NottNorthern 1:18.93  347 36.06
7.Abigail Gilding13Arnold 1:21.03  320 37.01
8.Amelia Hargrave13Mansfield 1:21.21  318 37.70
9.Chloe Coleman13Sutton 1:21.34  317 37.31
10.Rhianna Wright13Falcon Nttm 1:21.45  316 36.27
11.Rebecca Darrington13Sherwood 1:21.48  315 37.91
12.Bethany Easton13Arnold 1:22.42  305 35.57
13.Jessica Wright13Bramcote 1:24.16  286 38.36
14.Hannah Lowe13Arnold 1:24.88  279 38.50
15.Katherine Hewing13NottmLeander 1:25.62  272 38.67
16.Ella Thelwell-Hudson13Calv Bing 1:26.26  266 39.90

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kate Morris14Bramcote 1:08.49  531 32.76
2.Livia Kingsland14Kimberley 1:09.89  500 33.87
3.Talitha Oud14Sutton 1:10.67  483 33.04
4.Ziyenne Shanker14NottmLeander 1:10.85  480 33.24
5.Isabella Hobson-Corbet14Retford 1:10.89  479 33.71
6.Ava Pixsley14Retford 1:11.43  468 33.59
7.Jessica Li14NottmLeander 1:12.82  442 33.60
8.Emily Morris14Bramcote 1:12.99  439 33.77
9.Amelia Stevenson14Retford 1:13.05  438 34.63
10.Grace Manson14Sherwood 1:14.22  417 34.84
11.Keira Dobbs14Sutton 1:15.18  401 35.76
12.Amber Kirk14Arnold 1:16.96  374 35.56
13.Milli-Jo Macdonald14Arnold 1:18.50  353 36.10
14.Becky Whittaker14Calv Bing 1:18.82  348 37.41
15.Leah Hannaford14Radford 1:23.24  296 36.72

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lucy Conroy15Worksop 1:08.29  536 32.47
2.Summer Simpson15Bramcote 1:09.35  512 33.26
3.Suranne Cave15Sherwood 1:10.96  477 33.22
4.Jenna Marriott15Calv Bing 1:14.78  408 35.39
5.Evie Allsop15Falcon Nttm 1:16.87  375 34.97
6.Abigail Charlesworth15NottmLeander 1:17.33  369 34.78
7.Jessica Shephard15Kimberley 1:18.01  359 35.78
8.Charlie-May Meade15Mansfield 1:18.17  357 36.91
9.Hettie Chambers15Radford 1:18.95  347 36.97
10.Alexandra Parker15Kimberley 1:20.25  330 35.24
11.Alice Jones15Sutton 1:20.94  322 36.52
12.Charlotte Hawkins15Arnold 1:21.17  319 36.85
 Millie Smith15CarltonForum DQ 8 3     

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Milly Scotchbrook19Uni of Nott 1:06.26  587 32.05
2.Jessica Gillatt22Retford 1:07.85  546 33.16
3.Chloe Peach19Sutton 1:08.47  531 32.64
4.Annie Pearson17NottmLeander 1:08.70  526 33.29
5.Rebecca Flisher17Sherwood 1:08.76  525 33.00
6.Mia Hunt17Retford 1:09.27  513 33.62
7.Chloe Quinn16Sutton 1:10.41  489 33.52
8.Emily Hannaford16Radford 1:10.96  477 33.57
8.Imogen Spouge16Kimberley 1:10.96  477 33.42
10.Natasha Utley17Retford 1:11.34  470 34.38
11.Hannah Clay22Radford 1:11.50  467 34.46
12.Ellie Bunker16Sutton 1:12.98  439 35.07
13.Ellie Smeeton16Worksop 1:13.17  435 34.63
14.Gabrielle Marriott16Nottportland 1:13.21  435 34.19
15.Jessica Mitchell16CarltonForum 1:13.30  433 33.89
16.Kyra Macdonald17Arnold 1:14.38  414 34.99
17.Sophie Hutson17Sutton 1:15.49  396 35.38
18.Elspeth Moran16Calv Bing 1:18.69  350 35.33
19.Abbie Lockton16NottmLeander 1:18.79  349 36.05
20.Erin Birney17Nottportland 1:19.11  344 36.21
21.Rebecca Winter19Radford 1:20.01  333 36.08
22.Megan Hanson17Kimberley 1:20.82  323 35.44
 Charlotte Woodward16NottmLeander DNF     
 Elissa Langton16Sutton DQ ST     

UP