Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rebeka Hodi | 11 | NottmLeander | | 3:04.82 | | | 286 | | 40.63 | 1:25.91 | 2:16.61 |
2. | Olivia Beard | 11 | Bramcote | | 3:18.31 | | | 231 | | 41.97 | 1:33.14 | 2:27.15 |
3. | Emily Wright | 10 | Calv Bing | | 3:32.84 | | | 187 | | 43.34 | 1:38.05 | 2:35.67 |
4. | Emma Beale | 11 | NottmLeander | | 3:34.60 | | | 182 | | 43.12 | 1:39.74 | 2:38.75 |
5. | Freya Jones | 11 | Bramcote | | 3:42.77 | | | 163 | | 46.61 | 1:40.86 | 2:41.81 |
6. | Amelie Monger | 11 | Sutton | | 4:04.87 | | | 123 | | 48.91 | 1:49.43 | 2:58.52 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Evie Johnson | 12 | Bramcote | | 2:37.68 | | | 461 | | 35.61 | 1:16.00 | 1:58.74 |
2. | Amelia Gibson | 12 | Mansfield | | 2:54.53 | | | 339 | | 40.02 | 1:29.70 | 2:09.89 |
3. | Freya Peace | 12 | Worksop | | 2:56.17 | | | 330 | | 38.82 | 1:23.16 | 2:12.05 |
4. | Ava Buxton | 12 | Calv Bing | | 3:00.05 | | | 309 | | 39.56 | 1:25.07 | 2:12.14 |
5. | Amelia Taylor | 12 | Bramcote | | 3:01.16 | | | 303 | | 40.41 | 1:25.06 | 2:15.15 |
6. | Ruby Maiden | 12 | Sherwood | | 3:09.41 | | | 265 | | 42.10 | 1:31.04 | 2:21.91 |
7. | Katie Merryweather | 12 | CarltonForum | | 3:21.17 | | | 222 | | 42.56 | 1:35.97 | 2:30.54 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Alicia Clark | 13 | Worksop | | 2:37.67 | | | 461 | | 35.09 | - | - |
2. | Marija Romanovskaja | 13 | Newark | | 2:42.31 | | | 422 | | 35.28 | 1:15.73 | 1:58.97 |
3. | Emily Mitchell | 13 | Retford | | 2:46.74 | | | 389 | | 35.29 | 1:18.00 | 2:03.12 |
4. | Rose Dickerson | 13 | NottmLeander | | 2:50.23 | | | 366 | | 38.62 | 1:22.54 | 2:07.12 |
5. | Amelia Hargrave | 13 | Mansfield | | 3:07.04 | | | 276 | | 39.02 | 1:26.27 | 2:16.51 |
6. | Rhianna Wright | 13 | Falcon Nttm | | 3:07.26 | | | 275 | | 37.93 | 1:24.12 | 2:16.30 |
7. | Rebecca Darrington | 13 | Sherwood | | 3:07.65 | | | 273 | | 40.19 | 1:26.94 | 2:17.88 |
8. | Hannah Lowe | 13 | Arnold | | 3:11.24 | | | 258 | | 42.55 | 1:30.59 | 2:22.26 |
9. | Phoebe Jerram | 13 | Worksop | | 3:12.05 | | | 255 | | 42.11 | 1:32.38 | 2:22.38 |
10. | Ella Thelwell-Hudson | 13 | Calv Bing | | 3:13.16 | | | 250 | | 42.01 | 1:31.49 | 2:24.32 |
11. | Katherine Hewing | 13 | NottmLeander | | 3:13.84 | | | 248 | | 38.58 | 1:27.50 | 2:19.45 |
12. | Emma Demandt | 13 | NottmLeander | | 3:17.37 | | | 235 | | 41.60 | 1:32.96 | 2:26.39 |
13. | Emily Shakespeare | 13 | Worksop | | 3:33.86 | | | 184 | | 45.95 | - | 2:38.26 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Livia Kingsland | 14 | Kimberley | | 2:25.54 | | | 586 | | 34.23 | 1:11.55 | 1:49.17 |
2. | Kate Morris | 14 | Bramcote | | 2:30.76 | | | 527 | | 33.53 | 1:10.75 | 1:50.88 |
3. | Isabella Hobson-Corbet | 14 | Retford | | 2:32.60 | | | 508 | | 34.37 | 1:13.24 | 1:53.26 |
4. | Ziyenne Shanker | 14 | NottmLeander | | 2:34.84 | | | 486 | | 33.63 | 1:12.91 | 1:54.30 |
5. | Ava Pixsley | 14 | Retford | | 2:36.17 | | | 474 | | 35.42 | 1:14.42 | 1:55.97 |
6. | Amelia Stevenson | 14 | Retford | | 2:37.91 | | | 459 | | 36.70 | 1:16.15 | 1:57.23 |
7. | Talitha Oud | 14 | Sutton | | 2:40.83 | | | 434 | | 33.16 | 1:13.84 | 1:57.39 |
8. | Lily Jackson-Oates | 14 | Arnold | | 2:47.09 | | | 387 | | 38.36 | 1:20.37 | 2:04.92 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Freya Colbert | 15 | Arnold | | 2:21.78 | | | 634 | | 32.97 | 1:08.58 | 1:45.35 |
2. | Emma Erskine | 15 | NottmLeander | | 2:23.82 | | | 607 | | 34.24 | 1:10.46 | 1:47.66 |
3. | Summer Simpson | 15 | Bramcote | | 2:31.76 | | | 517 | | 34.15 | 1:12.67 | 1:52.02 |
4. | Lucy Conroy | 15 | Worksop | | 2:37.09 | | | 466 | | 33.97 | 1:12.57 | 1:54.01 |
5. | Jessica Reed | 15 | Newark | | 2:41.81 | | | 426 | | 34.64 | - | 1:58.23 |
6. | Suranne Cave | 15 | Sherwood | | 2:41.99 | | | 425 | | 35.62 | 1:17.45 | 2:01.49 |
7. | Hettie Chambers | 15 | Radford | | 2:55.42 | | | 334 | | 37.70 | 1:23.03 | 2:08.52 |
8. | Jenna Marriott | 15 | Calv Bing | | 2:58.08 | | | 320 | | 37.64 | 1:22.10 | 2:10.45 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Mollie Wright | 21 | Kimberley | | 2:25.08 | | | 591 | | 33.43 | 1:10.24 | 1:47.97 |
2. | Natasha Utley | 17 | Retford | | 2:25.95 | | | 581 | | 34.41 | 1:12.03 | 1:49.41 |
3. | Mia Hunt | 17 | Retford | | 2:27.84 | | | 559 | | 34.24 | 1:11.65 | 1:49.41 |
4. | Molly Colbert | 18 | Arnold | | 2:30.40 | | | 531 | | 33.14 | 1:09.65 | 1:49.92 |
5. | Chloe Quinn | 16 | Sutton | | 2:34.31 | | | 491 | | 33.33 | 1:11.94 | 1:52.74 |
6. | Annie Pearson | 17 | NottmLeander | | 2:35.37 | | | 481 | | 34.85 | 1:13.16 | 1:52.76 |
7. | Milly Scotchbrook | 19 | Uni of Nott | | 2:36.75 | | | 469 | | 33.71 | 1:11.55 | 1:52.86 |
8. | Emily Hannaford | 16 | Radford | | 2:41.45 | | | 429 | | 34.49 | 1:14.10 | 1:56.39 |
9. | Georgia Milton | 19 | Uni of Nott | | 2:43.03 | | | 417 | | 35.86 | 1:15.45 | 1:58.81 |
10. | Ellie Bunker | 16 | Sutton | | 2:45.48 | | | 398 | | 35.09 | 1:17.32 | 2:00.98 |
| Ellie Smeeton | 16 | Worksop | | DQ 8 4 | | | | | | | |