Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie Ferrar11NottmLeander 2:57.27  342 42.211:28.182:13.99
2.Rebeka Hodi11NottmLeander 3:00.83  322 43.041:29.302:16.35
3.Olivia Beard11Bramcote 3:02.05  316 42.941:30.332:17.19
4.Elissia Bowen10NottmLeander 3:03.71  307 45.041:31.952:19.50
5.Kaitlyn Butters11Worksop 3:05.59  298 43.111:29.542:18.38
6.Amber Walker11Radford 3:07.42  290 43.271:30.872:20.03
7.Freya Gibbons11Sherwood 3:07.89  287 43.611:32.302:21.59
8.Marissa Li11NottmLeander 3:08.67  284 45.631:32.852:21.08
9.Ruby Wetherill11Calv Bing 3:10.73  275 44.891:35.742:24.38
10.Emily Wright10Calv Bing 3:11.75  270 44.091:33.452:23.85
11.Sophie Leveridge11Calv Bing 3:15.18  256 45.861:36.542:27.69
12.Poppy Shorthose11Mansfield 3:16.85  250 46.011:36.692:28.60
13.Samantha Young11Mansfield 3:21.07  234 47.031:38.702:30.03
 Jennifer Walker11Retford DQ 4 4       
 Sophie Smith11Worksop DQ 6 4       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie Johnson12Bramcote 2:37.23  491 37.721:17.751:58.40
2.Jessica Brandom12Bramcote 2:44.65  427 40.631:23.582:06.15
3.Breanna Chamberlain12Retford 2:45.48  421 40.501:22.672:05.61
4.Amelia Gibson12Mansfield 2:45.66  419 40.021:22.302:05.24
5.Freya Peace12Worksop 2:46.77  411 39.661:21.862:05.91
6.Amy Aboutorab12NottmLeander 2:52.67  370 40.931:25.152:10.51
7.Jessica Cater12Bramcote 2:54.53  359 41.451:26.052:11.82
8.Ava Buxton12Calv Bing 2:54.99  356 42.341:27.752:12.34
9.Imogen Stamp12Calv Bing 2:56.74  345 41.391:26.642:11.90
10.Neve Bursztyn12CarltonForum 2:56.83  345 43.491:28.852:14.52
11.Katie Merryweather12CarltonForum 2:57.98  338 43.071:29.092:14.99
12.Katie Hill12Hucknall Lin 2:58.86  333 42.301:26.892:13.01
13.Ruby Maiden12Sherwood 2:59.96  327 42.551:28.852:16.22
14.Edie Syrett12NottmLeander 2:59.97  327 43.531:29.362:16.26
15.Emily Hawkins12Arnold 3:02.15  315 42.851:30.622:18.37

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alicia Clark13Worksop 2:29.67  569 36.291:14.461:52.69
2.Rose Dickerson13NottmLeander 2:36.66  496 37.691:18.051:58.04
3.Rose Gubbins13NottNorthern 2:38.18  482 37.501:18.051:59.17
4.Hannah Edwards13Bramcote 2:42.59  444 38.891:19.762:01.94
5.Amelia Hargrave13Mansfield 2:45.14  423 39.251:21.972:04.46
6.Jessica Wright13Bramcote 2:45.25  423 39.221:21.752:05.08
7.Amillia Moth13Radford 2:45.99  417 38.721:21.762:04.76
8.Emily Mitchell13Retford 2:46.59  412 38.291:20.402:04.84
9.Abigail Gilding13Arnold 2:48.03  402 40.221:23.012:05.86
10.Rebecca Darrington13Sherwood 2:49.24  393 39.661:22.312:06.34
11.Amaia Steele13Arnold 2:50.53  385 40.501:23.822:07.87
12.Ellie Loades13Bramcote 2:51.48  378 38.981:22.972:08.04
13.Emma Demandt13NottmLeander 2:52.51  371 40.711:25.062:09.56
14.Ava Heald13Retford 2:53.86  363 41.841:26.932:12.89
15.Molly Etherington13Sutton 2:55.42  353 42.441:26.752:11.82
16.Sophie Cooke13Sherwood 2:55.46  353 40.811:26.092:12.28
17.Rhianna Wright13Falcon Nttm 2:56.99  344 41.011:25.732:12.41
18.Isobell Shephard13Kimberley 2:58.96  333 41.071:26.312:13.57

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Heidi Marriott14Sherwood 2:24.20  636 33.991:10.211:47.03
2.Livia Kingsland14Kimberley 2:27.36  596 36.301:14.171:51.90
3.Kate Morris14Bramcote 2:29.61  570 35.681:13.251:51.73
4.Amelia Stevenson14Retford 2:31.48  549 36.091:14.581:53.93
5.Frankie Ward14Calv Bing 2:31.54  548 35.571:14.181:53.79
6.Milli-Jo Macdonald14Arnold 2:32.74  535 36.671:15.281:54.72
7.Jessica Li14NottmLeander 2:33.45  528 36.551:16.041:55.46
8.Sarah Holmes14Sutton 2:34.96  513 35.401:15.351:56.11
9.Emily Morris14Bramcote 2:35.37  509 36.161:15.621:56.07
10.Grace Manson14Sherwood 2:36.24  500 36.931:16.631:57.11
11.Becky Whittaker14Calv Bing 2:37.42  489 37.421:17.341:58.56
12.Ziyenne Shanker14NottmLeander 2:37.85  485 37.241:17.241:58.72
13.Honey Baxendale14Arnold 2:38.69  477 37.081:17.461:58.00
14.Samantha Coleman14NottmLeander 2:45.19  423 39.041:21.532:03.75
15.Talitha Oud14Sutton 2:49.11  394 38.171:21.812:06.98
16.Keira Dobbs14Sutton 2:49.37  392 39.081:22.182:06.37
17.Abigail Young14Mansfield 2:49.55  391 39.641:23.142:07.72
18.Libby Dove14Sutton 2:51.13  380 40.401:24.392:08.96

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Freya Colbert15Arnold 2:23.11  651 34.751:11.341:47.65
2.Emma Erskine15NottmLeander 2:26.06  612 34.501:11.781:49.38
3.Lucy Conroy15Worksop 2:34.18  520 36.151:14.911:54.84
4.Lottie Warsop15Calv Bing 2:37.06  492 37.451:16.691:57.62
5.Jessica Reed15Newark 2:37.08  492 36.671:17.791:58.81
6.Ellethea Hawley15Sutton 2:43.00  440 38.531:19.962:01.78
7.Jessica Shephard15Kimberley 2:43.30  438 38.671:19.452:01.72
8.Abigail Charlesworth15NottmLeander 2:48.56  398 38.961:21.162:05.18
9.Beau Cann-Livingstone15Calv Bing 2:51.53  378 40.401:23.532:07.63
10.Erin Dixon15NottmLeander 2:54.98  356 39.731:23.352:09.40

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca Flisher17Sherwood 2:27.47  595 34.721:11.741:50.13
2.Charly Neilson20Arnold 2:35.59  506 36.521:15.521:55.78
3.Kyra Macdonald17Arnold 2:36.64  496 36.271:15.74-
4.Sophie Hutson17Sutton 2:37.71  486 37.021:17.031:58.07
5.Georgia Milton19Uni of Nott 2:37.80  485 -1:16.551:57.07
6.Chloe Quinn16Sutton 2:40.02  465 36.011:16.141:57.85
7.Jessica Collishaw16NottmLeander 2:43.98  433 39.071:20.842:02.67
8.Abigail Gregory17Radford 2:45.56  420 38.651:21.082:03.73
9.Ella Gallagher16NottmLeander 2:46.25  415 37.141:20.242:03.53
10.Ellie Read17Sutton 2:46.74  411 37.631:20.032:03.55

UP