Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kaitlyn Butters11Worksop 2:55.66  370 40.101:26.752:15.45
2.Rebeka Hodi11NottmLeander 3:00.72  339 38.801:24.462:21.96
3.Olivia Beard11Bramcote 3:05.60  313 40.301:27.362:25.98
4.Emma Beale11NottmLeander 3:06.11  311 42.501:32.032:26.42
5.Evie Ferrar11NottmLeander 3:06.38  309 42.551:29.182:25.69
6.Jennifer Walker11Retford 3:07.13  306 41.781:29.122:25.19
7.Emily Wright10Calv Bing 3:10.47  290 41.561:30.782:27.27
8.Ruby Wetherill11Calv Bing 3:11.79  284 43.731:31.872:29.01
9.Freya Jones11Bramcote 3:12.93  279 45.111:35.732:30.95
10.Alexandra Tomlinson11NottmLeander 3:14.35  273 44.391:34.222:30.44
11.Evie Sibley11NottmLeander 3:19.85  251 44.931:38.952:34.53
12.Amelia Hopkinson11Mansfield 3:22.96  239 45.561:38.172:39.09
13.Bethan Harris11Retford 3:24.32  235 47.941:39.382:39.09
14.Anya Lane-Anderson11Retford 3:24.43  234 45.791:36.692:38.84

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie Johnson12Bramcote 2:35.69  531 34.171:13.942:00.91
2.Breanna Chamberlain12Retford 2:42.27  469 36.451:19.172:07.41
3.Jessica Brandom12Bramcote 2:44.81  448 36.931:20.782:10.19
4.Freya Peace12Worksop 2:45.18  445 37.171:21.252:09.95
5.Ruby Maiden12Sherwood 2:49.73  410 39.921:23.812:13.50
6.Ava Buxton12Calv Bing 2:49.77  409 38.281:20.852:10.51
7.Jessica Cater12Bramcote 2:50.59  404 38.491:22.392:13.91
8.Amelia Taylor12Bramcote 2:51.26  399 38.201:22.452:13.78
9.Eve Turnbull12CarltonForum 2:51.56  397 38.031:20.542:13.77
10.Katie Hill12Hucknall Lin 2:51.73  396 38.581:22.272:15.04
11.Amelia Gibson12Mansfield 2:56.71  363 40.351:23.732:18.84
12.Amy Aboutorab12NottmLeander 2:58.14  354 38.691:25.102:17.20
13.Katie Merryweather12CarltonForum 2:58.37  353 42.121:31.072:20.21
14.Edie Syrett12NottmLeander 2:59.64  346 41.191:25.272:19.97
15.Neve Bursztyn12CarltonForum 2:59.67  345 39.691:26.872:18.06
16.Samantha Millere12NottmLeander 3:01.12  337 40.681:25.612:23.50
17.Gracie Walker12Sutton 3:05.77  312 44.851:32.362:26.64
18.Paige Spice12Sutton 3:13.11  278 43.191:34.302:29.09
 Jessica Marriott12Calv Bing DQ 9 4       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alicia Clark13Worksop 2:29.79  596 33.431:11.691:55.72
2.Marija Romanovskaja13Newark 2:38.92  499 34.741:17.422:03.54
3.Rose Gubbins13NottNorthern 2:40.98  480 34.911:16.932:04.54
4.Rose Dickerson13NottmLeander 2:42.10  470 35.511:16.162:06.04
5.Emily Mitchell13Retford 2:42.83  464 33.981:16.012:05.72
6.Hannah Edwards13Bramcote 2:44.67  449 36.061:17.222:06.17
7.Amelia Hargrave13Mansfield 2:48.44  419 37.281:18.772:10.73
8.Rebecca Darrington13Sherwood 2:48.69  417 37.591:19.292:10.99
9.Anastassia Walker13Calv Bing 2:48.87  416 39.031:23.862:12.09
10.Jessica Wright13Bramcote 2:49.02  415 38.381:20.722:13.14
11.Amaia Steele13Arnold 2:49.71  410 37.301:20.232:09.81
12.Amillia Moth13Radford 2:51.35  398 37.611:19.132:12.59
13.Emma Demandt13NottmLeander 2:51.90  394 38.741:23.472:14.26
14.Nancy Millward13Bramcote 2:51.97  394 36.311:19.362:12.62
15.Chloe Coleman13Sutton 2:53.37  384 38.691:23.462:16.31
16.Sophie Hall13Bramcote 2:54.62  376 38.581:23.752:17.60
17.Macy Roe13Sutton 2:56.20  366 39.571:26.482:16.10
18.Grace Howes13NottmLeander 2:56.59  364 40.411:25.512:18.22
19.Rhianna Wright13Falcon Nttm 2:56.83  362 36.441:22.312:15.18
20.Clemmie Chung13Arnold 3:01.46  335 43.441:32.632:21.02
21.Molly Etherington13Sutton 3:04.18  321 43.401:28.212:23.96
22.Sophia Fidler13NottmLeander 3:07.85  302 40.591:28.092:23.26

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Heidi Marriott14Sherwood 2:32.28  568 32.021:08.561:56.12
2.Ava Pixsley14Retford 2:33.91  550 33.661:15.891:59.31
3.Amelia Stevenson14Retford 2:35.02  538 33.741:11.781:59.73
3.Emily Morris14Bramcote 2:35.02  538 32.901:13.311:59.90
5.Lily Jackson-Oates14Arnold 2:37.19  516 36.051:18.252:02.54
6.Sarah Holmes14Sutton 2:37.43  514 35.121:14.802:01.79
7.Ziyenne Shanker14NottmLeander 2:38.45  504 33.201:14.582:03.98
8.Samantha Coleman14NottmLeander 2:39.92  490 35.071:15.952:03.80
9.Keira Dobbs14Sutton 2:40.73  483 35.231:17.892:02.62
10.Frankie Ward14Calv Bing 2:42.06  471 37.241:13.742:04.86
11.Grace Manson14Sherwood 2:42.47  467 34.271:17.212:06.17
12.Jessica Li14NottmLeander 2:42.55  467 34.101:14.432:04.80
13.Libby Dove14Sutton 2:44.71  448 36.841:20.512:10.43
14.Becky Whittaker14Calv Bing 2:45.62  441 36.641:17.962:06.64
15.Olivia Barrett14Sherwood 2:45.80  440 36.601:20.402:06.70
16.Honey Baxendale14Arnold 2:45.91  439 37.451:18.032:07.35
17.Talitha Oud14Sutton 2:46.52  434 32.691:16.272:09.34
18.Milli-Jo Macdonald14Arnold 2:47.61  426 36.661:16.262:08.12
19.Amber Kirk14Arnold 2:47.63  425 34.781:18.232:11.02

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica Reed15Newark 2:34.36  545 33.971:13.602:01.36
2.Lucy Conroy15Worksop 2:37.35  514 32.751:11.232:00.22
3.Emma Peel15Sutton 2:41.88  472 34.941:15.272:03.50
4.Lottie Warsop15Calv Bing 2:42.43  468 37.541:16.872:05.28
5.Ellie Blakey15Arnold 2:43.01  463 34.801:16.612:07.84
6.Suranne Cave15Sherwood 2:43.12  462 33.251:17.672:05.73
7.Evie Allsop15Falcon Nttm 2:44.85  447 35.661:18.532:06.43
8.Hettie Chambers15Radford 2:46.75  432 36.941:18.092:08.99
9.Jessica Shephard15Kimberley 2:47.65  425 35.501:16.382:10.57
10.Alice Jones15Sutton 2:55.18  373 35.451:21.382:16.76
 Erin Dixon15NottmLeander DNC       
 Freya Colbert15Arnold DQ 6 2       

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jessica Gillatt22Retford 2:27.01  631 31.741:13.101:54.32
2.Rebecca Flisher17Sherwood 2:28.08  617 32.001:10.191:54.45
3.Molly Colbert18Arnold 2:31.41  577 32.791:11.171:57.72
4.Ellie Ward20Uni of Nott 2:33.90  550 37.031:17.731:59.35
5.Chloe Quinn16Sutton 2:34.69  541 33.061:12.452:00.46
6.Annie Pearson17NottmLeander 2:34.90  539 32.891:14.892:01.49
7.Milly Scotchbrook19Uni of Nott 2:35.12  537 32.191:13.141:59.25
8.Kyra Macdonald17Arnold 2:35.89  529 34.941:14.562:00.75
9.Emily Hannaford16Radford 2:37.24  516 34.081:14.482:00.40
10.Ellie Bunker16Sutton 2:41.04  480 35.091:19.732:06.36
11.Ella Croft16Calv Bing 2:42.73  465 36.831:17.872:06.44
12.Elissa Langton16Sutton 2:42.89  464 34.171:17.132:05.02
13.Jessica Collishaw16NottmLeander 2:43.35  460 35.121:16.042:07.15
14.Sophie Hutson17Sutton 2:44.25  452 35.581:17.692:04.68
15.Elspeth Moran16Calv Bing 2:46.11  437 36.281:21.022:07.49
16.Ellie Read17Sutton 2:48.49  419 34.511:17.832:09.62
17.Grace Allsop17Falcon Nttm 2:52.92  387 36.961:22.652:16.03
18.Ellie Smeeton16Worksop 2:54.18  379 36.111:22.102:16.44
 Sofia Allen19Uni of Nott DQ 7 4       

UP