Girls 12 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie Johnson12Bramcote 5:28.27  534 
 50m 34.55100m 1:13.73150m 1:55.73200m 2:37.91250m 3:25.99300m 4:13.63350m 4:51.37400m 5:28.27
2.Jessica Brandom12Bramcote 5:46.27  455 
 50m 39.01100m 1:24.65150m 2:08.82200m 2:52.68250m 3:41.47300m 4:33.19350m 5:11.16400m 5:46.27
3.Freya Peace12Worksop 5:48.46  446 
 50m 36.96100m 1:22.31150m 2:05.31200m 2:49.77250m 3:39.88300m 4:30.08350m 5:10.30400m 5:48.46
4.Breanna Chamberlain12Retford 5:56.61  416 
 50m 41.38100m 1:26.56150m 2:10.43200m 2:56.83250m 3:49.38300m 4:41.63350m 5:19.56400m 5:56.61
5.Jessica Cater12Bramcote 5:59.04  408 
 50m 39.85100m 1:26.10150m 2:10.41200m 2:55.85250m 3:47.32300m 4:38.64350m 5:19.84400m 5:59.04
6.Ava Buxton12Calv Bing 6:03.26  394 
 50m 39.04100m 1:25.69150m 2:11.44200m 2:58.44250m 3:49.13300m 4:42.22350m 5:22.25400m 6:03.26
7.Amelia Gibson12Mansfield 6:05.70  386 
 50m 39.15100m 1:24.67150m 2:08.87200m 2:53.29250m 3:49.01300m 4:46.07350m 5:26.29400m 6:05.70
8.Ruby Maiden12Sherwood 6:13.53  362 
 50m 41.68100m 1:29.04150m 2:17.21200m 3:06.48250m 3:59.33300m 4:52.14350m 5:33.35400m 6:13.53
9.Katie Merryweather12CarltonForum 6:15.56  356 
 50m 42.80100m 1:33.59150m 2:23.91200m 3:14.29250m 4:03.48300m 4:54.56350m 5:37.22400m 6:15.56
10.Neve Bursztyn12CarltonForum 6:28.44  322 
 50m 41.66100m 1:32.99150m 2:20.71200m 3:08.65250m 4:03.55300m 5:00.94350m 5:46.00400m 6:28.44
11.Jessica Marriott12Calv Bing 6:30.25  317 
 50m 42.39100m 1:36.05150m 2:25.41200m 3:13.76250m 4:10.08300m 5:04.90350m 5:47.06400m 6:30.25
12.Edie Syrett12NottmLeander 6:35.11  306 
 50m 44.96100m 1:40.46150m 2:30.53200m 3:19.73250m 4:12.86300m 5:09.57350m 5:54.04400m 6:35.11
13.Paige Spice12Sutton 6:38.04  299 
 50m -100m 1:33.88150m -200m 3:19.21250m -300m 5:07.68350m -400m 6:38.04
14.Eva Chapman12Retford 6:44.10  286 
 50m 45.11100m 1:39.40150m 2:28.06200m 3:17.02250m 4:15.82300m 5:16.55350m 6:01.26400m 6:44.10

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alicia Clark13Worksop 5:19.50  579 
 50m 33.60100m 1:12.48150m 1:52.70200m 2:31.59250m 3:20.78300m 4:06.63350m 4:42.64400m 5:19.50
2.Marija Romanovskaja13Newark 5:37.18  492 
 50m -100m 1:17.93150m -200m 2:46.81250m -300m 4:20.97350m 5:00.27400m 5:37.18
3.Emily Mitchell13Retford 5:43.74  465 
 50m 1:15.14100m 2:00.11150m 2:45.74200m 3:36.33250m 4:28.40300m 5:06.31350m -400m 5:43.74
4.Rose Dickerson13NottmLeander 5:45.64  457 
 50m 37.72100m 1:20.74150m 2:04.22200m 2:46.17250m 3:39.03300m 4:29.11350m 5:08.98400m 5:45.64
5.Rose Gubbins13NottNorthern 5:47.21  451 
 50m 38.43100m 1:22.36150m 2:05.82200m 2:48.99250m 3:38.81300m 4:29.49350m 5:09.44400m 5:47.21
6.Jessica Wright13Bramcote 5:55.04  422 
 50m 36.89100m 1:24.64150m 2:09.23200m 2:52.76250m 3:45.03300m 4:36.43350m 5:16.18400m 5:55.04
7.Rebecca Darrington13Sherwood 6:01.07  401 
 50m 37.86100m 1:22.09150m 2:06.61200m 2:52.55250m 3:43.93300m 4:38.66350m 5:20.34400m 6:01.07
8.Abigail Gilding13Arnold 6:02.35  397 
 50m -100m 1:25.44150m -200m 2:53.21250m -300m 4:42.38350m -400m 6:02.35
9.Amelia Hargrave13Mansfield 6:03.85  392 
 50m 38.26100m 1:22.77150m 2:08.48200m 2:52.37250m 3:47.53300m 4:39.93350m 5:23.39400m 6:03.85
10.Hannah Edwards13Bramcote 6:09.14  375 
 50m 41.81100m 1:32.42150m 2:17.40200m 3:03.25250m 3:55.79300m 4:48.07350m 5:28.54400m 6:09.14
11.Emma Demandt13NottmLeander 6:11.42  368 
 50m 41.16100m 1:30.57150m 2:17.88200m 3:04.74250m 3:57.40300m 4:50.62350m 5:31.44400m 6:11.42
12.Phoebe Jerram13Worksop 6:19.41  346 
 50m 41.24100m 1:30.10150m 2:20.10200m 3:09.81250m 4:00.99300m 4:55.95350m 5:38.02400m 6:19.41
13.Sophie Hall13Bramcote 6:32.54  312 
 50m -100m 1:33.26150m -200m 3:14.66250m -300m 5:03.99350m -400m 6:32.54
 Chloe Coleman13Sutton DNC    
 Ellie Loades13Bramcote DNF    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Livia Kingsland14Kimberley 5:01.77  687 
 50m 32.49100m 1:08.73150m 1:47.96200m 2:26.35250m 3:09.99300m 3:55.04350m 4:27.92400m 5:01.77
2.Kate Morris14Bramcote 5:15.37  602 
 50m 32.81100m 1:09.59150m 1:48.91200m 2:28.09250m 3:14.80300m 4:01.99350m 4:38.36400m 5:15.37
3.Isabella Hobson-Corbet14Retford 5:20.70  572 
 50m 34.85100m 1:14.03150m 1:54.44200m 2:33.94250m 3:21.28300m 4:07.01350m 4:44.53400m 5:20.70
4.Amelia Stevenson14Retford 5:25.34  548 
 50m 1:12.84100m 1:54.05150m 2:32.50200m 3:21.36250m 4:09.89300m 4:48.68350m -400m 5:25.34
5.Heidi Marriott14Sherwood 5:26.53  542 
 50m -100m 1:13.08150m -200m 2:31.40250m -300m 4:11.99350m -400m 5:26.53
6.Emily Morris14Bramcote 5:27.59  537 
 50m 33.40100m 1:14.35150m 1:54.56200m 2:36.17250m 3:24.52300m 4:14.02350m 4:51.49400m 5:27.59
7.Ziyenne Shanker14NottmLeander 5:36.02  498 
 50m 34.67100m 1:13.19150m 1:56.28200m 2:38.94250m 3:29.00300m 4:23.01350m 4:59.99400m 5:36.02
8.Lily Jackson-Oates14Arnold 5:36.29  496 
 50m 37.04100m 1:19.01150m 2:03.16200m 2:47.22250m 3:34.41300m 4:21.20350m 4:59.67400m 5:36.29
9.Becky Whittaker14Calv Bing 5:41.98  472 
 50m 1:17.70100m 1:59.58150m 2:42.74200m -250m 4:22.68300m -350m -400m 5:41.98
10.Libby Dove14Sutton 5:46.28  455 
 50m 35.82100m 1:18.17150m 2:04.86200m 2:50.71250m 3:39.12300m 4:28.98350m 5:08.89400m 5:46.28
11.Keira Dobbs14Sutton 5:46.35  454 
 50m 36.77100m 1:18.96150m 2:03.32200m 2:49.14250m 3:37.85300m 4:26.08350m 5:07.01400m 5:46.35
12.Talitha Oud14Sutton 5:47.19  451 
 50m 1:11.25100m 1:57.62150m 2:41.67200m 3:35.48250m 4:28.15300m 5:08.57350m -400m 5:47.19
13.Frankie Ward14Calv Bing 5:56.62  416 
 50m 38.86100m 1:25.64150m 2:05.53200m 2:46.78250m 3:41.50300m 4:35.41350m 5:16.31400m 5:56.62

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emma Erskine15NottmLeander 5:06.55  655 
 50m 33.75100m 1:09.06150m 1:47.84200m 2:24.63250m 3:10.85300m 3:56.60350m 4:31.61400m 5:06.55
2.Summer Simpson15Bramcote 5:24.29  554 
 50m 33.56100m 1:10.71150m 1:52.29200m 2:32.56250m 3:21.81300m 4:10.78350m 4:47.96400m 5:24.29
3.Ellethea Hawley15Sutton 5:36.88  494 
 50m 1:17.71100m 1:59.92150m 2:43.75200m 3:30.62250m 4:20.24300m 4:59.79350m -400m 5:36.88

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mollie Wright21Kimberley 4:58.69  709 
 50m 32.66100m 1:10.31150m 1:49.25200m 2:28.17250m 3:10.07300m 3:52.57350m 4:25.79400m 4:58.69
2.Rebecca Flisher17Sherwood 5:10.03  634 
 50m 33.76100m 1:10.43150m 1:49.75200m 2:29.81250m 3:14.23300m 4:00.88350m 4:35.70400m 5:10.03
3.Natasha Utley17Retford 5:23.72  557 
 50m -100m 1:13.43150m -200m 2:39.34250m -300m 4:14.70350m -400m 5:23.72
4.Chloe Quinn16Sutton 5:26.67  542 
 50m 32.86100m 1:10.53150m 1:52.47200m 2:33.36250m 3:23.40300m 4:13.44350m 4:51.35400m 5:26.67
5.Mia Hunt17Retford 5:31.24  519 
 50m 1:12.17100m 1:55.96150m 2:37.84200m 3:25.15250m 4:14.68300m 4:52.60350m -400m 5:31.24
6.Georgia Milton19Uni of Nott 5:31.81  517 
 50m 35.22100m 1:14.34150m 1:55.98200m 2:38.34250m 3:27.44300m 4:18.69350m 4:55.59400m 5:31.81
7.Kyra Macdonald17Arnold 5:38.88  485 
 50m 1:16.47100m 1:58.81150m 2:41.07200m 3:30.28250m 4:19.64300m 5:00.51350m -400m 5:38.88

UP