Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Freya Gibbons11Sherwood 2:38.16  364 36.591:17.721:58.59
2.Kaitlyn Butters11Worksop 2:40.85  346 35.821:16.801:58.64
3.Rebeka Hodi11NottmLeander 2:41.25  343 35.651:16.521:59.08
4.Olivia Beard11Bramcote 2:45.35  319 38.181:19.852:03.69
5.Jennifer Walker11Retford 2:45.52  318 39.381:22.102:05.53
6.Emma Beale11NottmLeander 2:45.66  317 38.351:21.002:05.29
7.Chloe Brackner11Bramcote 2:46.71  311 37.831:21.422:06.01
8.Ruby Westmoreland10Radford 2:47.37  307 38.721:22.122:05.16
9.Elissia Bowen10NottmLeander 2:48.70  300 38.341:22.122:06.05
10.Marissa Li11NottmLeander 2:51.21  287 38.821:23.712:09.78
11.Poppy Shorthose11Mansfield 2:52.94  278 39.911:24.702:10.51
12.Ruby Wetherill11Calv Bing 2:52.97  278 38.621:22.992:08.97
13.Alexandra Tomlinson11NottmLeander 2:55.62  266 40.141:26.482:15.08
14.Amy Macdonald11Bramcote 2:55.66  266 39.951:25.772:11.11
15.Harriet Dickerson11NottmLeander 2:56.49  262 41.171:27.362:15.05
16.Freya Jones11Bramcote 2:57.95  255 40.251:27.192:13.50
17.Neve Smithson11Bramcote 3:00.25  246 40.031:27.002:13.93
18.Sophie Smith11Worksop 3:00.39  245 38.841:25.362:14.92
19.Amelia Hopkinson11Mansfield 3:03.27  234 39.501:27.182:15.51
 Evie Ferrar11NottmLeander DNC       

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie Johnson12Bramcote 2:24.81  474 33.501:10.631:48.09
2.Breanna Chamberlain12Retford 2:25.63  466 33.521:11.501:49.34
3.Jessica Brandom12Bramcote 2:25.95  463 34.301:12.691:51.79
4.Freya Peace12Worksop 2:27.32  451 34.161:11.781:50.70
5.Jessica Cater12Bramcote 2:31.13  417 34.311:13.591:52.64
6.Eve Turnbull12CarltonForum 2:31.50  414 35.311:14.131:54.14
7.Amelia Gibson12Mansfield 2:32.01  410 34.781:13.071:53.83
8.Katie Hill12Hucknall Lin 2:33.22  400 35.001:14.191:54.00
9.Ava Buxton12Calv Bing 2:34.49  391 35.521:15.581:55.44
10.Amelia Taylor12Bramcote 2:35.14  386 34.681:13.791:55.65
11.Ruby Maiden12Sherwood 2:37.41  369 35.961:16.751:57.76
12.Samantha Millere12NottmLeander 2:38.57  361 36.761:17.931:58.66
13.Katie Merryweather12CarltonForum 2:39.92  352 37.401:19.002:01.67
14.Eve Milner12Worksop 2:40.23  350 35.021:15.561:59.15
15.Amy Aboutorab12NottmLeander 2:42.78  334 36.571:18.632:01.65
16.Edie Syrett12NottmLeander 2:44.32  325 37.901:20.752:03.47
17.Neve Bursztyn12CarltonForum 2:44.60  323 36.961:19.642:02.67
18.Imogen Stamp12Calv Bing 2:47.02  309 37.621:20.592:05.13
19.Erin O'Neill12Radford 2:48.09  303 39.791:22.642:07.43

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alicia Clark13Worksop 2:16.06  572 31.951:06.511:42.66
2.Emily Mitchell13Retford 2:22.00  503 33.411:08.921:46.13
3.Marija Romanovskaja13Newark 2:22.96  493 32.801:09.371:47.47
4.Rose Gubbins13NottNorthern 2:24.49  478 33.141:10.571:48.32
5.Ellie Loades13Bramcote 2:25.16  471 32.981:09.471:48.52
6.Jessica Wright13Bramcote 2:28.76  438 33.891:13.871:53.37
7.Amillia Moth13Radford 2:29.84  428 33.831:13.161:52.35
8.Rose Dickerson13NottmLeander 2:30.61  422 34.751:13.581:53.12
9.Amaia Steele13Arnold 2:30.94  419 33.561:12.091:52.46
10.Hannah Edwards13Bramcote 2:32.18  409 35.301:14.001:54.36
11.Chloe Coleman13Sutton 2:32.45  407 34.551:14.141:54.01
12.Rebecca Darrington13Sherwood 2:33.08  402 35.381:14.611:54.99
13.Grace Howes13NottmLeander 2:33.78  396 35.701:15.531:55.46
14.Anastassia Walker13Calv Bing 2:34.40  391 34.831:13.481:55.83
15.Amelia Hargrave13Mansfield 2:35.23  385 35.301:15.351:56.38
16.Erin Lee13Bramcote 2:35.32  384 34.401:14.361:55.71
17.Emma Demandt13NottmLeander 2:35.67  382 35.991:16.021:57.66
18.Abigail Gilding13Arnold 2:36.91  373 35.871:15.341:56.82
19.Molly Etherington13Sutton 2:37.51  369 36.191:16.211:57.74
20.Rhianna Wright13Falcon Nttm 2:38.56  361 35.951:16.071:59.20
21.Lucy Smeeton13Worksop 2:38.88  359 37.491:18.351:59.54
22.Kate Walker13Mansfield 2:41.18  344 35.381:15.891:59.64
23.Sophie Hall13Bramcote 2:42.45  336 36.031:16.941:59.56
24.Ava Heald13Retford 2:42.63  335 37.601:19.172:02.61
 Sophie Cooke13Sherwood DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Livia Kingsland14Kimberley 2:08.45  680 31.341:04.401:37.09
2.Kate Morris14Bramcote 2:14.12  597 31.331:04.971:40.15
3.Ziyenne Shanker14NottmLeander 2:17.62  553 31.441:05.991:41.87
4.Sarah Holmes14Sutton 2:17.77  551 31.311:06.921:42.69
5.Emily Morris14Bramcote 2:17.94  549 31.981:07.091:43.19
6.Heidi Marriott14Sherwood 2:20.30  522 32.111:07.891:44.61
7.Lily Jackson-Oates14Arnold 2:20.46  520 32.521:08.121:44.86
8.Ava Pixsley14Retford 2:21.02  514 32.911:09.391:45.42
9.Libby Dove14Sutton 2:21.59  508 32.381:09.381:46.20
10.Jessica Li14NottmLeander 2:21.71  506 32.281:09.411:46.11
11.Grace Manson14Sherwood 2:22.08  502 32.971:08.991:46.75
12.Amelia Stevenson14Retford 2:23.19  491 33.691:09.951:47.00
13.Samantha Coleman14NottmLeander 2:23.24  490 32.971:09.161:46.55
14.Milli-Jo Macdonald14Arnold 2:23.70  485 33.231:10.451:47.49
15.Talitha Oud14Sutton 2:23.82  484 31.331:06.801:44.87
16.Honey Baxendale14Arnold 2:26.24  461 33.141:10.041:47.66
17.Becky Whittaker14Calv Bing 2:28.85  437 34.801:12.351:51.49
18.Holly Bramwell-Ward14NottmLeander 2:29.81  428 33.921:12.151:51.10
19.Frankie Ward14Calv Bing 2:31.05  418 33.211:11.741:51.59
20.Abigail Young14Mansfield 2:37.07  372 35.811:16.241:57.70
21.Amber Kirk14Arnold 2:37.14  371 34.191:14.031:56.14
22.Leah Hannaford14Radford 2:39.85  353 34.841:15.581:57.88
 Maddie Benton14Calv Bing DNC       
 Izabel Fowles14Retford DNC       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lucy Conroy15Worksop 2:17.36  556 32.191:06.791:42.64
2.Jessica Reed15Newark 2:18.13  547 31.881:07.191:44.33
3.Emma Erskine15NottmLeander 2:22.34  500 32.001:06.501:44.16
4.Jessica Shephard15Kimberley 2:22.54  497 33.211:09.401:46.68
5.Ellie Blakey15Arnold 2:23.62  486 33.311:09.771:47.68
6.Lottie Warsop15Calv Bing 2:24.01  482 33.081:08.861:46.78
7.Ellethea Hawley15Sutton 2:25.58  467 33.781:11.091:49.49
8.Evie Allsop15Falcon Nttm 2:27.83  446 33.101:10.631:49.69
9.Erin Dixon15NottmLeander 2:27.93  445 33.841:09.941:49.05
10.Emma Peel15Sutton 2:29.34  432 32.241:08.791:49.26
11.Hettie Chambers15Radford 2:30.53  422 35.141:13.561:53.08
12.Eleanor Watson15Arnold 2:32.73  404 34.721:13.261:53.66
13.Gracie Palmer15Newark 2:33.88  395 34.411:13.211:54.05
14.Abigail Charlesworth15NottmLeander 2:37.12  371 35.041:14.291:54.76
15.Alice Jones15Sutton 2:40.67  347 34.751:16.551:59.78

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca Flisher17Sherwood 2:08.56  678 30.531:03.321:36.17
2.Annie Pearson17NottmLeander 2:08.72  676 30.651:03.241:36.38
3.Chloe Quinn16Sutton 2:11.63  632 30.471:04.451:38.23
4.Jessica Gillatt22Retford 2:16.26  570 32.321:07.051:42.45
5.Georgia Milton19Uni of Nott 2:16.62  565 31.781:05.831:41.52
6.Sofia Allen19Uni of Nott 2:16.80  563 32.081:06.451:41.76
7.Ellie Ward20Uni of Nott 2:17.31  557 32.171:06.851:42.53
8.Ellie Bunker16Sutton 2:20.36  521 31.881:07.871:44.54
9.Ella Beard16Bramcote 2:21.24  511 32.651:08.281:44.95
10.Caitlin Hutcheson18Bramcote 2:21.62  507 30.971:06.701:43.54
11.Jessica Collishaw16NottmLeander 2:22.02  503 31.991:07.841:44.46
12.Ellie Read17Sutton 2:22.58  497 31.771:07.651:45.21
13.Kyra Macdonald17Arnold 2:23.79  485 33.611:10.251:48.01
14.Isabella Sheridan17Radford 2:23.89  484 34.161:11.091:48.02
15.Mia Hunt17Retford 2:24.35  479 33.141:09.471:46.79
16.Lucy Gratton16Worksop 2:26.44  459 32.311:08.471:47.63
17.Holly Lockton16NottmLeander 2:26.71  456 32.641:09.671:47.74
18.Sophie Hutson17Sutton 2:28.18  443 33.201:10.411:49.93
19.Olivia Smith16CarltonForum 2:29.70  429 33.031:10.391:49.60
20.Elissa Langton16Sutton 2:29.77  429 34.211:12.251:52.35
21.Emily Hannaford16Radford 2:29.81  428 34.091:12.161:50.73
22.Gabrielle Marriott16Nottportland 2:30.05  426 35.181:13.141:53.32
23.Jessica Scoular16Worksop 2:30.22  425 34.591:12.501:52.69
24.Morgan Green16Arnold 2:30.35  424 33.491:11.101:50.29
25.Elspeth Moran16Calv Bing 2:30.72  421 33.421:11.591:52.00
26.Madeleine Gisby16Radford 2:30.73  421 32.991:11.521:51.04
27.Ellie Smeeton16Worksop 2:31.76  412 34.191:13.871:52.35
28.Isobel Filer18Calv Bing 2:33.24  400 34.361:13.321:53.89
29.Ellie Barker17Falcon Nttm 2:33.30  400 34.261:12.191:53.00
30.Charlotte Woodward16NottmLeander 2:34.03  394 33.921:12.591:53.57
31.Abigail Gregory17Radford 2:34.67  389 35.001:13.561:54.55
32.Grace Allsop17Falcon Nttm 2:34.75  389 32.601:10.241:52.19

UP