Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebeka Hodi11NottmLeander 5:41.49  332 
 50m 37.49100m 1:19.98150m 2:04.17200m 2:48.66250m 3:32.60300m 4:18.02350m 5:00.99400m 5:41.49
2.Freya Gibbons11Sherwood 5:41.75  331 
 50m 38.28100m 1:22.40150m 2:06.34200m 2:50.33250m 3:34.19300m 4:19.20350m 5:01.64400m 5:41.75
3.Olivia Beard11Bramcote 5:44.22  324 
 50m 38.50100m 1:22.02150m 2:06.27200m 2:51.37250m 3:35.35300m 4:19.78350m 5:02.74400m 5:44.22
4.Kaitlyn Butters11Worksop 5:50.80  306 
 50m 38.79100m 1:20.91150m 2:05.45200m 2:49.97250m 3:35.75300m 4:20.56350m 5:07.52400m 5:50.80
5.Emma Beale11NottmLeander 5:58.18  287 
 50m 40.75100m 1:25.73150m 2:12.44200m 2:58.62250m 3:45.39300m 4:31.03350m 5:16.75400m 5:58.18
6.Elissia Bowen10NottmLeander 5:58.99  285 
 50m 41.29100m 1:26.47150m 2:13.94200m 2:59.84250m 3:46.71300m 4:31.81350m 5:17.04400m 5:58.99
7.Sophie Leveridge11Calv Bing 6:02.61  277 
 50m 39.58100m 1:26.47150m 2:13.20200m 3:00.04250m 3:46.74300m 4:34.34350m 5:19.84400m 6:02.61
8.Ruby Westmoreland10Radford 6:02.76  276 
 50m 40.96100m 1:27.13150m 2:13.34200m 3:00.61250m 3:47.31300m 4:35.13350m 5:19.50400m 6:02.76
9.Poppy Shorthose11Mansfield 6:10.39  260 
 50m 41.66100m 1:27.72150m 2:15.57200m 3:03.38250m 3:51.31300m 4:38.69350m 5:26.33400m 6:10.39
10.Jennifer Walker11Retford 6:12.19  256 
 50m 42.72100m 1:30.91150m 2:18.65200m 3:06.82250m 3:54.09300m 4:41.87350m 5:28.56400m 6:12.19
11.Harriet Dickerson11NottmLeander 6:14.82  251 
 50m 42.04100m 1:31.70150m 2:18.84200m 3:08.02250m 3:56.71300m 4:44.70350m 5:33.46400m 6:14.82

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie Johnson12Bramcote 4:59.43  492 
 50m 33.78100m 1:10.53150m 1:49.18200m 2:27.37250m 3:06.43300m 3:44.54350m 4:23.37400m 4:59.43
2.Jessica Brandom12Bramcote 5:02.70  476 
 50m 34.36100m 1:13.36150m 1:51.88200m 2:31.37250m 3:10.35300m 3:49.69350m 4:28.18400m 5:02.70
3.Breanna Chamberlain12Retford 5:07.75  453 
 50m 35.05100m 1:13.98150m 1:53.32200m 2:33.35250m 3:13.11300m 3:52.79350m 4:31.35400m 5:07.75
4.Jessica Cater12Bramcote 5:14.91  423 
 50m 35.82100m 1:14.59150m 1:55.58200m 2:35.64250m 3:16.78300m 3:57.33350m 4:37.73400m 5:14.91
5.Freya Peace12Worksop 5:15.33  421 
 50m 36.09100m 1:14.38150m 1:55.11200m 2:35.30250m 3:16.34300m 3:57.43350m 4:37.93400m 5:15.33
6.Ava Buxton12Calv Bing 5:21.84  396 
 50m 36.18100m 1:16.71150m 1:57.99200m 2:39.09250m 3:20.61300m 4:02.24350m 4:43.08400m 5:21.84
7.Ruby Maiden12Sherwood 5:23.73  389 
 50m 37.13100m 1:17.99150m 1:59.40200m 2:41.28250m 3:22.54300m 4:04.51350m 4:44.56400m 5:23.73
8.Samantha Millere12NottmLeander 5:35.66  349 
 50m 38.29100m 1:19.85150m 2:02.83200m 2:45.46250m 3:28.49300m 4:11.64350m 4:55.51400m 5:35.66
9.Katie Merryweather12CarltonForum 5:35.70  349 
 50m 38.76100m 1:21.25150m 2:05.36200m 2:48.44250m 3:32.50300m 4:15.56350m 4:57.72400m 5:35.70
10.Neve Bursztyn12CarltonForum 5:38.32  341 
 50m 37.50100m 1:21.12150m 2:04.81200m 2:49.55250m 3:32.62300m 4:16.52350m 4:58.72400m 5:38.32
11.Edie Syrett12NottmLeander 5:44.65  322 
 50m 39.92100m 1:22.78150m 2:07.36200m 2:51.71250m 3:36.42300m 4:20.82350m 5:04.43400m 5:44.65

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alicia Clark13Worksop 4:47.35  557 
 50m 31.39100m 1:07.36150m 1:44.63200m 2:22.51250m 2:59.62300m 3:36.82350m 4:12.95400m 4:47.35
2.Marija Romanovskaja13Newark 4:56.24  508 
 50m 32.35100m 1:09.39150m 1:47.72200m 2:25.66250m 3:04.68300m 3:42.55350m 4:20.69400m 4:56.24
3.Rose Gubbins13NottNorthern 5:01.16  484 
 50m 33.77100m 1:11.85150m 1:50.19200m 2:29.19250m 3:08.12300m 3:47.36350m 4:25.52400m 5:01.16
4.Emily Mitchell13Retford 5:01.44  482 
 50m 34.84100m 1:12.32150m 1:51.39200m 2:29.25250m 3:08.36300m 3:47.45350m 4:25.63400m 5:01.44
5.Jessica Wright13Bramcote 5:08.68  449 
 50m 33.84100m 1:13.56150m 1:54.61200m 2:34.47250m 3:14.27300m 3:55.14350m 4:33.92400m 5:08.68
6.Ellie Loades13Bramcote 5:09.07  447 
 50m 34.02100m 1:12.53150m 1:52.06200m 2:31.91250m 3:11.71300m 3:51.62350m 4:30.86400m 5:09.07
7.Hannah Edwards13Bramcote 5:15.54  420 
 50m 35.67100m 1:15.30150m 1:56.71200m 2:36.35250m 3:16.78300m 3:56.90350m 4:36.18400m 5:15.54
8.Amillia Moth13Radford 5:16.43  417 
 50m 34.86100m 1:15.22150m 1:55.27200m 2:38.19250m 3:18.06300m 3:59.14350m 4:38.85400m 5:16.43
9.Abigail Gilding13Arnold 5:18.84  407 
 50m 35.58100m 1:15.00150m 1:56.43200m 2:37.04250m 3:18.00300m 3:58.15350m 4:39.28400m 5:18.84
10.Grace Howes13NottmLeander 5:23.11  391 
 50m 37.47100m 1:19.16150m 2:00.00200m 2:41.62250m 3:22.57300m 4:04.57350m 4:44.44400m 5:23.11
11.Molly Etherington13Sutton 5:23.99  388 
 50m 36.62100m 1:17.27150m 1:58.43200m 2:39.27250m 3:21.24300m 4:02.25350m 4:43.65400m 5:23.99
12.Amelia Hargrave13Mansfield 5:24.55  386 
 50m 36.61100m 1:17.20150m 1:58.88200m 2:40.79250m 3:22.48300m 4:04.19350m 4:45.29400m 5:24.55
13.Emma Demandt13NottmLeander 5:25.52  383 
 50m 36.60100m 1:17.60150m 1:59.88200m 2:41.59250m 3:23.40300m 4:05.34350m 4:46.27400m 5:25.52
14.Lucy Smeeton13Worksop 5:31.52  362 
 50m 38.10100m 1:20.07150m 2:02.68200m 2:46.04250m 3:27.46300m 4:10.34350m 4:52.70400m 5:31.52
15.Rhianna Wright13Falcon Nttm 5:47.81  314 
 50m 37.84100m 1:20.00150m 2:04.93200m 2:50.23250m 3:36.16300m 4:21.50350m 5:06.77400m 5:47.81

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Livia Kingsland14Kimberley 4:31.99  657 
 50m 32.32100m 1:06.75150m 1:41.86200m 2:16.07250m 2:50.40300m 3:25.40350m 3:59.33400m 4:31.99
2.Kate Morris14Bramcote 4:40.24  600 
 50m 32.45100m 1:07.56150m 1:43.56200m 2:19.00250m 2:55.15300m 3:30.65350m 4:06.51400m 4:40.24
3.Isabella Hobson-Corbet14Retford 4:46.08  564 
 50m 31.95100m 1:07.26150m 1:43.46200m 2:20.49250m 2:57.37300m 3:34.57350m 4:11.50400m 4:46.08
4.Sarah Holmes14Sutton 4:47.91  553 
 50m 32.32100m 1:07.99150m 1:45.67200m 2:22.33250m 2:59.24300m 3:35.77350m 4:13.06400m 4:47.91
5.Ziyenne Shanker14NottmLeander 4:48.77  549 
 50m 32.67100m 1:07.98150m 1:45.43200m 2:22.59250m 3:00.05300m 3:37.15350m 4:14.46400m 4:48.77
6.Heidi Marriott14Sherwood 4:49.52  544 
 50m 33.20100m 1:09.79150m 1:46.81200m 2:23.83250m 3:00.84300m 3:37.64350m 4:14.23400m 4:49.52
7.Emily Morris14Bramcote 4:53.16  524 
 50m 32.73100m 1:08.71150m 1:46.11200m 2:23.56250m 3:01.56300m 3:39.13350m 4:16.97400m 4:53.16
8.Talitha Oud14Sutton 4:54.24  519 
 50m 32.93100m 1:09.32150m 1:47.33200m 2:24.87250m 3:02.62300m 3:40.75350m 4:18.83400m 4:54.24
9.Grace Manson14Sherwood 4:54.74  516 
 50m 32.89100m 1:09.29150m 1:46.44200m 2:24.20250m 3:01.90300m 3:40.42350m 4:18.31400m 4:54.74
10.Lily Jackson-Oates14Arnold 4:54.97  515 
 50m 32.79100m 1:09.71150m 1:46.72200m 2:25.25250m 3:02.65300m 3:41.17350m 4:18.78400m 4:54.97
11.Amelia Stevenson14Retford 4:56.08  509 
 50m 34.79100m 1:11.71150m 1:50.08200m 2:27.43250m 3:06.08300m 3:43.48350m 4:20.58400m 4:56.08
12.Libby Dove14Sutton 5:01.45  482 
 50m 34.21100m 1:12.00150m 1:49.98200m 2:28.77250m 3:06.87300m 3:45.64350m 4:23.89400m 5:01.45
13.Milli-Jo Macdonald14Arnold 5:03.28  473 
 50m 34.15100m 1:11.77150m 1:50.48200m 2:29.55250m 3:08.63300m 3:47.57350m 4:26.31400m 5:03.28
14.Honey Baxendale14Arnold 5:03.81  471 
 50m 34.57100m 1:12.72150m 1:51.19200m 2:30.32250m 3:08.82300m 3:47.78350m 4:26.11400m 5:03.81
15.Samantha Coleman14NottmLeander 5:04.34  469 
 50m 34.04100m 1:12.34150m 1:50.97200m 2:30.38250m 3:09.06300m 3:48.99350m 4:27.45400m 5:04.34
16.Keira Dobbs14Sutton 5:14.71  424 
 50m 35.42100m 1:14.38150m 1:55.04200m 2:35.80250m 3:16.60300m 3:57.60350m 4:36.82400m 5:14.71

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Summer Simpson15Bramcote 4:42.38  587 
 50m 32.62100m 1:08.40150m 1:44.19200m 2:20.25250m 2:56.49300m 3:32.46350m 4:08.31400m 4:42.38
2.Emma Erskine15NottmLeander 4:44.27  575 
 50m 32.05100m 1:08.09150m 1:44.07200m 2:20.64250m 2:56.75300m 3:33.25350m 4:08.95400m 4:44.27
3.Lucy Conroy15Worksop 4:46.19  564 
 50m 32.50100m 1:08.86150m 1:45.01200m 2:22.05250m 2:58.64300m 3:36.21350m 4:11.87400m 4:46.19
4.Jessica Shephard15Kimberley 4:58.37  497 
 50m 34.46100m 1:11.10150m 1:49.56200m 2:27.32250m 3:05.89300m 3:43.65350m 4:22.42400m 4:58.37
5.Ellie Blakey15Arnold 5:01.76  481 
 50m 33.65100m 1:11.46150m 1:49.60200m 2:28.73250m 3:07.30300m 3:46.90350m 4:25.33400m 5:01.76

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Polly Holden20Arnold 4:16.71  781 
 50m 30.12100m 1:01.67150m 1:33.87200m 2:06.53250m 2:39.11300m 3:12.00350m 3:44.77400m 4:16.71
2.Mollie Wright21Kimberley 4:26.32  699 
 50m 31.28100m 1:03.66150m 1:36.93200m 2:10.37250m 2:44.30300m 3:18.39350m 3:52.74400m 4:26.32
3.Rebecca Flisher17Sherwood 4:34.35  640 
 50m 31.33100m 1:05.70150m 1:40.20200m 2:15.41250m 2:50.36300m 3:25.73350m 4:00.47400m 4:34.35
4.Chloe Quinn16Sutton 4:35.79  630 
 50m 32.48100m 1:07.15150m 1:42.79200m 2:17.96250m 2:53.37300m 3:28.33350m 4:02.83400m 4:35.79
5.Annie Pearson17NottmLeander 4:38.67  610 
 50m 32.25100m 1:06.06150m 1:41.56200m 2:16.95250m 2:52.96300m 3:28.76350m 4:04.71400m 4:38.67
6.Sofia Allen19Uni of Nott 4:40.10  601 
 50m 32.74100m 1:07.45150m 1:43.14200m 2:18.37250m 2:54.41300m 3:29.99350m 4:05.68400m 4:40.10
7.Natasha Utley17Retford 4:48.29  551 
 50m 32.82100m 1:08.03150m 1:44.48200m 2:20.95250m 2:57.76300m 3:34.73350m 4:12.26400m 4:48.29
8.Georgia Milton19Uni of Nott 4:48.83  548 
 50m 32.10100m 1:07.28150m 1:43.45200m 2:20.78250m 2:57.34300m 3:34.58350m 4:11.73400m 4:48.83
9.Ella Beard16Bramcote 4:55.69  511 
 50m 33.01100m 1:09.27150m 1:46.74200m 2:24.87250m 3:02.73300m 3:40.86350m 4:18.98400m 4:55.69
10.Ellie Bunker16Sutton 4:58.24  498 
 50m 34.07100m 1:11.69150m 1:49.47200m 2:26.49250m 3:04.48300m 3:42.41350m 4:20.67400m 4:58.24
10.Jessica Collishaw16NottmLeander 4:58.24  498 
 50m 34.45100m 1:11.27150m 1:49.75200m 2:27.81250m 3:05.65300m 3:43.66350m 4:22.07400m 4:58.24
12.Caitlin Hutcheson18Bramcote 5:00.69  486 
 50m 33.61100m 1:10.42150m 1:48.21200m 2:26.33250m 3:05.19300m 3:44.02350m 4:23.15400m 5:00.69
13.Kyra Macdonald17Arnold 5:01.13  484 
 50m 33.67100m 1:11.64150m 1:49.72200m 2:28.66250m 3:06.99300m 3:46.18350m 4:24.10400m 5:01.13
14.Ellie Read17Sutton 5:04.87  466 
 50m 32.90100m 1:10.63150m 1:48.94200m 2:28.56250m 3:07.83300m 3:47.80350m 4:27.02400m 5:04.87

UP