Girls 12 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evie Johnson12Bramcote 10:16.18  487 
 50m 33.89100m 1:12.13150m 1:50.67200m 2:30.07250m 3:08.36300m 3:47.67350m 4:26.20400m 5:05.27
 450m 5:43.67500m 6:23.26550m 7:01.89600m 7:41.41650m 8:20.25700m 8:59.86750m 9:38.81800m 10:16.18
2.Breanna Chamberlain12Retford 10:18.47  481 
 50m 34.21100m 1:12.67150m 1:51.67200m 2:30.51250m 3:08.60300m 3:48.42350m 4:27.97400m 5:06.36
 450m 5:45.21500m 6:25.63550m 7:04.56600m 7:44.71650m 8:24.36700m 9:03.75750m 9:42.32800m 10:18.47

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rose Dickerson13NottmLeander 10:52.12  410 
 50m 38.00100m 1:19.99150m 2:01.82200m 2:43.46250m 3:25.28300m 4:07.62350m 4:48.86400m 5:30.24
 450m 6:12.12500m 6:53.87550m 7:34.73600m 8:14.94650m 8:55.33700m 9:36.41750m 10:14.89800m 10:52.12

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Livia Kingsland14Kimberley 9:13.59  671 
 50m 32.36100m 1:07.54150m 1:43.16200m 2:18.72250m 2:54.31300m 3:29.70350m 4:04.26400m 4:39.47
 450m 5:13.84500m 5:48.88550m 6:22.76600m 6:56.71650m 7:30.94700m 8:05.71750m 8:39.62800m 9:13.59
2.Ziyenne Shanker14NottmLeander 9:51.76  549 
 50m 33.05100m 1:09.98150m 1:46.74200m 2:24.25250m 3:01.09300m 3:39.02350m 4:16.15400m 4:54.16
 450m 5:31.88500m 6:09.36550m 6:47.39600m 7:25.14650m 8:02.04700m 8:39.82750m 9:16.44800m 9:51.76
3.Sarah Holmes14Sutton 10:00.11  527 
 50m 32.81100m 1:10.04150m 1:47.79200m 2:25.60250m 3:03.46300m 3:41.62350m 4:19.40400m 4:57.07
 450m 5:35.00500m 6:13.50550m 6:51.02600m 7:28.91650m 8:06.81700m 8:45.25750m 9:23.04800m 10:00.11
4.Talitha Oud14Sutton 10:01.60  523 
 50m 33.45100m 1:09.87150m 1:48.94200m 2:25.96250m 3:04.15300m 3:42.04350m 4:20.14400m 4:57.58
 450m 5:36.41500m 6:14.51550m 6:53.43600m 7:31.83650m 8:10.08700m 8:48.21750m 9:26.72800m 10:01.60
5.Lily Jackson-Oates14Arnold 10:03.86  517 
 50m 34.18100m 1:11.30150m 1:49.76200m 2:27.71250m 3:06.43300m 3:44.42350m 4:23.41400m 5:01.66
 450m 5:40.62500m 6:18.87550m 6:57.90600m 7:35.74650m 8:13.51700m 8:51.24750m 9:28.79800m 10:03.86
6.Emily Morris14Bramcote 10:10.00  501 
 50m 33.21100m 1:10.77150m 1:48.61200m 2:27.23250m 3:05.19300m 3:44.24350m 4:22.06400m 5:01.15
 450m 5:39.10500m 6:18.29550m 6:56.52600m 7:36.06650m 8:14.86700m 8:53.96750m 9:32.26800m 10:10.00
 Heidi Marriott14Sherwood DNC    
 Kate Morris14Bramcote DNF    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Freya Colbert15Arnold 9:02.75  712 
 50m 31.08100m 1:03.91150m 1:37.69200m 2:11.74250m 2:46.04300m 3:20.02350m 3:54.91400m 4:29.19
 450m 5:03.50500m 5:37.71550m 6:12.21600m 6:46.67650m 7:20.98700m 7:55.35750m 8:29.49800m 9:02.75
2.Summer Simpson15Bramcote 9:43.74  572 
 50m 33.19100m 1:08.32150m 1:45.58200m 2:21.63250m 2:59.27300m 3:35.68350m 4:13.20400m 4:49.90
 450m 5:27.19500m 6:03.82550m 6:41.40600m 7:18.09650m 7:55.42700m 8:32.38750m 9:09.06800m 9:43.74
3.Lucy Conroy15Worksop 9:53.96  543 
 50m 33.37100m 1:09.69150m 1:47.41200m 2:24.88250m 3:02.90300m 3:40.06350m 4:18.01400m 4:55.69
 450m 5:33.81500m 6:10.82550m 6:49.17600m 7:26.29650m 8:04.51700m 8:41.88750m 9:19.08800m 9:53.96
4.Jessica Shephard15Kimberley 10:32.39  450 
 50m 33.52100m 1:10.80150m 1:49.04200m 2:27.64250m 3:06.39300m 3:46.11350m 4:25.54400m 5:05.94
 450m 5:45.83500m 6:26.86550m 7:07.53600m 7:48.57650m 8:29.82700m 9:11.10750m 9:52.28800m 10:32.39
5.Erin Dixon15NottmLeander 10:53.09  409 
 50m 36.13100m 1:14.70150m 1:56.04200m 2:36.78250m 3:18.33300m 3:59.74350m 4:41.55400m 5:22.66
 450m 6:05.20500m 6:46.69550m 7:29.19600m 8:09.84650m 8:52.00700m 9:33.08750m 10:13.92800m 10:53.09

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Polly Holden20Arnold 8:45.53  784 
 50m 30.40100m 1:02.48150m 1:35.09200m 2:07.86250m 2:40.54300m 3:13.28350m 3:45.97400m 4:18.97
 450m 4:51.95500m 5:25.18550m 5:58.46600m 6:31.97650m 7:05.69700m 7:39.42750m 8:12.81800m 8:45.53
2.Rebecca Flisher17Sherwood 9:20.45  647 
 50m 31.63100m 1:05.49150m 1:40.43200m 2:15.40250m 2:51.04300m 3:26.55350m 4:02.39400m 4:37.65
 450m 5:13.17500m 5:48.55550m 6:24.74600m 7:00.13650m 7:35.66700m 8:11.10750m 8:46.77800m 9:20.45
3.Annie Pearson17NottmLeander 9:31.89  609 
 50m 33.20100m 1:08.80150m 1:44.85200m 2:21.05250m 2:57.13300m 3:32.97350m 4:08.70400m 4:44.87
 450m 5:20.71500m 5:57.29550m 6:33.28600m 7:09.54650m 7:45.43700m 8:21.85750m 8:57.48800m 9:31.89
4.Natasha Utley17Retford 9:39.61  585 
 50m 33.08100m 1:08.96150m 1:44.38200m 2:20.65250m 2:56.21300m 3:32.34350m 4:08.27400m 4:45.28
 450m 5:21.25500m 5:58.10550m 6:34.71600m 7:12.37650m 7:48.95700m 8:26.48750m 9:03.21800m 9:39.61
5.Chloe Quinn16Sutton 9:43.48  573 
 50m 32.63100m 1:08.14150m 1:45.44200m 2:21.89250m 2:59.27300m 3:35.82350m 4:13.05400m 4:49.94
 450m 5:27.72500m 6:04.69550m 6:42.23600m 7:19.00650m 7:56.49700m 8:32.68750m 9:08.91800m 9:43.48
6.Ella Beard16Bramcote 10:01.60  523 
 50m 33.77100m 1:10.50150m 1:48.50200m 2:26.26250m 3:04.34300m 3:41.90350m 4:20.14400m 4:57.91
 450m 5:36.57500m 6:14.62550m 6:52.93600m 7:30.92650m 8:09.40700m 8:46.96750m 9:24.93800m 10:01.60

UP