Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kaitlyn Butters11Worksop 1:27.74  390 -
2.Matila Herries11Nottportland 1:33.91  318 45.56
3.Philippa Hickman11CarltonForum 1:36.23  295 45.93
4.Evie Sibley11NottmLeander 1:40.72  258 47.58
5.Freya Jones11Bramcote 1:41.36  253 49.02
6.Chloe Brackner11Bramcote 1:41.47  252 48.94
7.Emma Beale11NottmLeander 1:41.64  251 48.72
8.Evie Ferrar11NottmLeander 1:41.92  249 50.08
9.Alexandra Tomlinson11NottmLeander 1:42.03  248 47.57
10.Ruby Wetherill11Calv Bing 1:43.23  239 49.59
11.Bethan Harris11Retford 1:44.15  233 49.07

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Evie Johnson12Bramcote 1:23.95  445 40.91
2.Freya Peace12Worksop 1:30.71  353 44.59
3.Katie Merryweather12CarltonForum 1:31.49  344 43.74
4.Katie Hill12Hucknall Lin 1:32.72  330 45.55
5.Jessica Cater12Bramcote 1:33.48  322 -
6.Breanna Chamberlain12Retford 1:34.04  317 46.05
7.Ava Buxton12Calv Bing 1:34.18  315 45.99
8.Jessica Brandom12Bramcote 1:34.33  314 45.25
9.Edie Syrett12NottmLeander 1:35.49  302 44.83
10.Neve Bursztyn12CarltonForum 1:35.58  302 46.23
11.Ruby Maiden12Sherwood 1:36.70  291 47.00
12.Paige Spice12Sutton 1:38.68  274 46.60

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Marija Romanovskaja13Newark 1:23.00  461 40.68
2.Ellie Loades13Bramcote 1:24.87  431 39.78
3.Alicia Clark13Worksop 1:25.45  422 39.96
4.Amaia Steele13Arnold 1:27.46  394 39.97
5.Clemmie Chung13Arnold 1:29.29  370 43.51
6.Macy Roe13Sutton 1:31.00  349 43.22
7.Hannah Edwards13Bramcote 1:32.68  331 44.07
8.Rebecca Darrington13Sherwood 1:32.83  329 45.23
9.Rhianna Wright13Falcon Nttm 1:33.17  326 44.08
10.Rose Dickerson13NottmLeander 1:33.26  325 45.70
11.Emily Mitchell13Retford 1:33.62  321 43.93
12.Amelia Hargrave13Mansfield 1:35.02  307 45.14
 Anastassia Walker13Calv Bing DQ 4 4     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kate Morris14Bramcote 1:22.52  469 39.26
2.Lily Jackson-Oates14Arnold 1:23.17  458 40.59
3.Olivia Barrett14Sherwood 1:23.73  449 39.75
4.Ava Pixsley14Retford 1:24.10  443 40.07
5.Keira Dobbs14Sutton 1:25.35  424 40.47
6.Fern Hunter14Bramcote 1:25.58  420 40.79
7.Libby Dove14Sutton 1:26.67  405 40.47
8.Samantha Coleman14NottmLeander 1:26.89  402 41.11
9.Emily Morris14Bramcote 1:27.47  394 41.89
10.Leah Hannaford14Radford 1:28.69  378 42.30
11.Frankie Ward14Calv Bing 1:29.01  373 42.26
12.Honey Baxendale14Arnold 1:29.33  369 43.36
13.Ziyenne Shanker14NottmLeander 1:29.48  368 41.76
14.Milli-Jo Macdonald14Arnold 1:32.37  334 44.64
15.Jessica Church14Sutton 1:33.63  321 43.18

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellethea Hawley15Sutton 1:24.72  433 41.13
2.Evie Allsop15Falcon Nttm 1:24.95  430 39.99
3.Francesca Berry15Calv Bing 1:25.38  423 41.48
4.Emma Peel15Sutton 1:27.57  392 40.35
5.Lottie Warsop15Calv Bing 1:28.01  386 -

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Cira Fletcher21Arnold 1:13.58  662 36.15
2.Jessica Gillatt22Retford 1:14.66  633 36.78
3.Ellie Ward20Uni of Nott 1:19.01  534 38.07
4.Megan Hanson17Kimberley 1:20.06  513 38.60
5.Elspeth Moran16Calv Bing 1:21.00  496 38.23
6.Emily Hannaford16Radford 1:23.17  458 39.18
7.Kyra Macdonald17Arnold 1:23.96  445 40.11
8.Ellie Bunker16Sutton 1:24.44  438 40.63
9.Ellie Read17Sutton 1:26.88  402 41.58
10.Imogen Spouge16Kimberley 1:26.94  401 41.34
11.Abbie Quarton18CarltonForum 1:27.21  397 40.45
12.Jessica Scoular16Worksop 1:27.41  394 39.57
13.Charlotte Woodward16NottmLeander 1:29.20  371 42.25
14.Jessica Collishaw16NottmLeander 1:29.46  368 42.19
15.Grace Allsop17Falcon Nttm 1:30.44  356 42.07
16.Sophie Hutson17Sutton 1:31.20  347 43.18
 Ria Dennis17Arnold DQ 4 4     

UP