Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kaitlyn Butters11Worksop 3:13.85  369 44.251:34.222:25.21
2.Freya Jones11Bramcote 3:32.95  278 49.151:42.572:38.42
3.Evie Ferrar11NottmLeander 3:34.77  271 49.991:45.362:40.74
4.Amelie Monger11Sutton 3:38.64  257 51.171:47.752:43.66
5.Emma Beale11NottmLeander 3:39.10  255 49.651:46.982:43.19
6.Chloe Brackner11Bramcote 3:40.25  251 47.911:47.972:44.45
7.Evie Sibley11NottmLeander 3:40.42  251 51.611:50.112:47.98
8.Bethan Harris11Retford 3:42.65  243 51.341:47.422:47.09
9.Ruby Wetherill11Calv Bing 3:42.69  243 50.921:46.782:47.34
10.Alexandra Tomlinson11NottmLeander 3:42.81  243 51.691:48.942:45.81
11.Sophie Leveridge11Calv Bing 3:54.93  207 53.871:55.012:55.41

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Evie Johnson12Bramcote 2:55.87  494 41.321:25.732:12.05
2.Freya Peace12Worksop 3:13.36  372 46.091:36.052:25.88
3.Katie Merryweather12CarltonForum 3:16.20  356 46.361:37.292:28.27
4.Katie Hill12Hucknall Lin 3:18.30  345 46.971:37.662:28.83
5.Jessica Cater12Bramcote 3:18.67  343 46.931:36.822:29.32
6.Jessica Brandom12Bramcote 3:19.08  341 46.011:37.082:28.41
7.Edie Syrett12NottmLeander 3:19.26  340 46.601:36.972:29.11
8.Ava Buxton12Calv Bing 3:20.66  333 46.881:37.292:30.61
9.Breanna Chamberlain12Retford 3:20.82  332 46.821:39.052:31.49
10.Paige Spice12Sutton 3:24.95  312 47.421:40.212:33.93
11.Amelia Taylor12Bramcote 3:25.87  308 47.041:40.032:34.20
12.Neve Bursztyn12CarltonForum 3:25.95  308 47.281:40.942:33.78
13.Ruby Maiden12Sherwood 3:27.57  301 49.501:42.822:37.13

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Alicia Clark13Worksop 2:57.69  479 40.571:25.922:12.74
2.Marija Romanovskaja13Newark 2:59.76  463 41.011:27.682:14.82
3.Ellie Loades13Bramcote 3:02.73  441 40.761:28.672:16.55
4.Anastassia Walker13Calv Bing 3:08.20  403 41.171:29.982:19.27
5.Clemmie Chung13Arnold 3:08.57  401 43.791:30.692:20.55
6.Amaia Steele13Arnold 3:16.10  356 42.361:31.402:24.36
7.Rebecca Darrington13Sherwood 3:16.16  356 46.391:36.002:25.90
8.Hannah Edwards13Bramcote 3:16.97  352 45.131:34.462:26.50
9.Sophie Hall13Bramcote 3:17.43  349 46.961:37.482:30.19
10.Macy Roe13Sutton 3:18.88  342 45.331:36.422:29.31
11.Amelia Hargrave13Mansfield 3:25.91  308 47.341:39.322:32.92

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Lily Jackson-Oates14Arnold 2:54.78  504 40.031:24.342:09.82
2.Livia Kingsland14Kimberley 2:55.28  499 41.161:26.382:11.89
3.Kate Morris14Bramcote 2:55.88  494 40.801:25.752:10.92
4.Isabella Hobson-Corbet14Retford 3:03.19  437 42.501:27.812:15.80
5.Keira Dobbs14Sutton 3:04.79  426 43.311:29.962:18.58
6.Samantha Coleman14NottmLeander 3:06.20  416 41.741:29.782:18.80
7.Frankie Ward14Calv Bing 3:06.56  414 43.211:31.252:18.20
8.Emily Morris14Bramcote 3:10.12  391 43.861:31.452:21.50
9.Libby Dove14Sutton 3:11.31  384 43.381:32.892:23.23
10.Leah Hannaford14Radford 3:13.63  370 43.021:31.742:24.10
11.Jessica Church14Sutton 3:18.13  346 45.031:36.362:27.34
 Ava Pixsley14Retford DQ 7 4       

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Freya Colbert15Arnold 2:44.12  608 38.291:20.522:02.18
2.Francesca Berry15Calv Bing 2:58.06  476 40.841:26.782:13.09
3.Ellethea Hawley15Sutton 3:02.66  441 41.561:29.242:15.97
4.Emily Rickards15NottmLeander 3:05.58  421 42.671:29.712:18.30
5.Evie Allsop15Falcon Nttm 3:05.76  419 40.471:26.772:16.69
6.Lottie Warsop15Calv Bing 3:06.63  414 41.241:28.062:17.80
7.Emma Peel15Sutton 3:11.03  386 41.811:30.932:22.15

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Cira Fletcher21Arnold 2:36.84  697 37.181:17.711:58.03
2.Ellie Ward20Uni of Nott 2:45.89  589 38.541:20.602:04.29
3.Mollie Wright21Kimberley 2:46.74  580 38.771:21.932:03.81
4.Jessica Gillatt22Retford 2:50.77  540 39.171:24.102:08.61
5.Kyra Macdonald17Arnold 2:52.58  523 40.441:24.292:09.32
6.Elspeth Moran16Calv Bing 2:55.02  502 40.621:25.662:11.44
7.Molly Colbert18Arnold 2:56.30  491 42.561:27.152:12.47
8.Emily Hannaford16Radford 3:00.11  460 40.741:26.892:13.70
9.Megan Hanson17Kimberley 3:03.30  437 39.601:26.582:15.11
10.Ellie Bunker16Sutton 3:04.62  427 41.741:28.322:16.54
11.Ria Dennis17Arnold 3:05.96  418 41.111:27.572:17.97
12.Ellie Read17Sutton 3:06.89  412 41.051:28.182:17.53
13.Charlotte Woodward16NottmLeander 3:08.81  399 43.141:31.242:19.49
14.Elissa Langton16Sutton 3:09.73  394 42.881:30.922:21.89
15.Jessica Scoular16Worksop 3:11.04  386 42.631:31.792:21.98
16.Heather Edwards17Sutton 3:11.67  382 43.471:32.872:23.24
17.Sophie Hutson17Sutton 3:15.02  362 43.981:33.682:24.30
18.Ella Croft16Calv Bing 3:16.30  355 42.331:31.212:23.90
19.Grace Allsop17Falcon Nttm 3:20.84  332 43.381:32.892:28.18
20.Ruby Whitby16Calv Bing 3:20.85  332 45.921:36.962:29.26

UP