Notts A.S.A.

Nottinghamshire A.S.A.
The
County Relays 2020

Notts A.S.A.


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Sat 21st November 2020 - 04:37 PM

Nottinghamshire ASA County Relays - Male and Mixed Team entries
Name Club 9/10 200 FT 12/UN 200 FT 14/UN 200 FT 16/UN 200 FT 9/10 200 FMT 12/UN 200 FMT 14/UN 200 FMT 16/UN 200 FMT Open 200 FMT Open 400 FT 9/10 200 MT 12/UN 200 MT 14/UN 200 MT 16/UN 200 MT 9/10 200 MMT 12/UN 200 MMT 14/UN 200 MMT 16/UN 200 MMT Open 200 MMT Open 400 MT
Bircotes Bircotes SC 2:15.00  1:58.00  2:40.00  2:15.00 
Bircotes Mixed Bircotes SC 2:15.00  2:00.00  2:00.00  2:40.00  2:15.00  2:15.00 
Bramcote A Bramcote 2:39.00  2:09.00  1:59.00  1:52.00  3:42.00  2:57.00  2:28.00  2:16.00  2:09.00  4:08.00 
Bramcote B Bramcote 2:19.00  2:05.00  2:37.00  2:22.00 
Bramcote Mixed - A Bramcote 2:30.00  2:08.00  1:54.00  1:55.00  1:47.00  2:55.00  2:25.00  2:10.00  2:10.00  1:59.00 
Bramcote Mixed - B Bramcote 2:13.00  2:01.00  2:32.00  2:22.00 
CABSC Mixed - A Calv Bing 2:36.00  2:10.00  1:58.00  1:52.00  1:48.00  2:58.00  2:20.00  2:10.00  2:04.00  1:59.00 
CABSC Mixed - B Calv Bing 2:15.00  2:00.00  1:56.00  2:25.00  2:12.00  2:08.00 
CABSC - A Calv Bing 2:20.00  1:55.00  2:01.00  2:25.00  2:06.00  2:01.00 
CABSC - B Calv Bing 1:57.00  2:08.00 
Carlton Forum Mixed CarltonForum 2:36.00  2:15.00  1:58.00  1:58.00  1:50.00  2:47.00  2:27.00  2:11.00  2:12.00  2:05.00 
Carlton Forum CarltonForum 2:16.00  1:54.00  3:56.00  2:32.00  2:05.00  4:18.00 
Falcon Mixed - A Falcon Nttm 2:12.50  2:00.50  1:56.50  2:33.00  2:20.00  2:10.00 
Falcon Mixed - B Falcon Nttm 2:30.00  2:45.00 
Falcon Falcon Nttm 2:35.00  2:19.50  4:05.00  3:00.00  2:32.00  4:30.00 
Mansfield Mansfield 2:50.00  2:14.00  1:52.00  1:55.00  3:20.00  2:34.00  2:05.00  2:09.00 
Mansfield Mixed - A Mansfield 2:39.00  2:13.00  1:55.00  1:54.00  1:50.00  3:07.00  2:31.00  2:10.00  2:07.00  2:04.00 
Mansfield Mixed - B Mansfield 2:21.00  1:58.00  2:02.00  2:43.00  2:13.00  2:18.00 
Leander - A NottmLeander 2:50.06  2:19.94  1:57.30  1:48.98  3:46.98  3:15.20  2:36.34  2:10.90  1:59.33  3:51.97 
Leander - B NottmLeander 2:29.22  2:09.03  1:54.93  3:57.97  2:46.67  2:28.63  2:09.03  4:26.85 
Leander Mixed - A NottmLeander 2:40.51  2:10.89  1:58.75  1:51.60  1:51.82  2:59.90  2:24.71  2:07.20  2:02.69  1:58.68 
Leander Mixed - B NottmLeander 2:54.90  2:15.23  2:00.55  1:54.95  1:51.28  3:12.40  2:30.75  2:10.24  2:07.73  2:05.97 
Radford - A Radford 2:55.00  2:18.00  1:53.00  1:48.50  3:55.00  3:25.00  2:42.00  2:07.00  2:03.50  4:26.00 
Radford - B Radford 2:02.00  1:59.00  2:21.00  2:08.00 
Radford Mixed - A Radford 2:43.00  2:13.00  1:55.00  1:52.00  1:49.00  3:15.00  2:33.00  2:06.00  2:08.00  2:03.00 
Radford Mixed - B Radford 2:25.00  2:01.00  1:57.00  1:54.00  2:50.00  2:13.00  2:08.00  2:09.00 
Retford Retford 2:16.11  2:01.40  1:47.00  2:39.48  2:14.20  1:58.17 
Retford Mixed Retford 2:10.45  1:59.00  1:49.30  2:32.98  2:07.10  2:02.23 
Sherwood Mixed - A Sherwood 2:50.00  2:05.00  1:54.00  1:52.00  3:21.00  2:22.00  2:10.00  2:07.00 
Sherwood Sherwood 2:13.00  1:57.00  1:51.00  2:30.00  2:12.00  2:08.00 
Sherwood Mixed - B Sherwood 2:17.00  2:37.00 
Sutton Mixed - A Sutton 2:53.00  2:16.00  2:04.00  1:57.00  1:51.00  3:22.00  2:35.00  2:17.00  2:09.00  2:04.00 
Sutton Mixed - B Sutton 2:10.00  2:01.00  2:23.00  2:15.00 
Sutton - A Sutton 2:11.00  2:03.00  1:57.00  3:55.00  2:31.00  2:16.00  2:10.00  4:19.00 
Sutton - B Sutton 2:09.00  2:26.00 
Worksop Mixed Worksop 2:25.00  2:10.00  2:04.00  1:55.00  2:40.00  2:15.00  2:15.00  2:10.00 
Worksop Worksop 2:48.00  2:28.00  4:05.00  2:48.00  4:25.00 

Relay Key:

FTFreestyle Relay Team
MTMedley Relay Team
FMTMixed Freestyle Relay Team
MMTMixed Medley Relay Team

 

Nottinghamshire ASA County Relays - Female Team entries
Name Club 9/10 200 FT 12/UN 200 FT 14/UN 200 FT 16/UN 200 FT 9/10 200 FMT 12/UN 200 FMT 14/UN 200 FMT 16/UN 200 FMT Open 200 FMT Open 400 FT 9/10 200 MT 12/UN 200 MT 14/UN 200 MT 16/UN 200 MT 9/10 200 MMT 12/UN 200 MMT 14/UN 200 MMT 16/UN 200 MMT Open 200 MMT Open 400 MT
Bircotes Bircotes SC 3:00.00  2:40.00  2:20.00  3:25.00  3:00.00  2:40.00 
Bramcote A Bramcote 2:38.00  2:11.00  1:56.00  2:00.00  3:09.00  2:27.00  2:13.00  2:18.00 
Bramcote B Bramcote 2:19.00  2:03.00  2:36.00  2:19.00 
CABSC - A Calv Bing 2:44.00  2:15.00  2:05.00  2:00.00  4:19.00  3:06.00  2:35.00  2:16.00  2:10.00  4:19.00 
CABSC - B Calv Bing 2:08.00  2:03.00  2:22.00  2:15.00 
Carlton Forum CarltonForum 2:23.00  2:04.00  2:33.00  2:14.00 
Falcon Falcon Nttm 2:24.00  2:11.00  2:03.50  2:48.00  2:38.00  2:19.00 
Mansfield - B Mansfield 2:29.00  2:20.00  2:46.00  2:40.00 
Mansfield - A Mansfield 2:45.00  2:20.00  2:02.00  2:04.00  3:15.00  2:35.00  2:18.00  2:20.00 
Leander - A NottmLeander 2:49.29  2:07.54  1:59.42  1:56.13  4:11.07  3:06.68  2:20.54  2:12.45  2:10.52  4:28.85 
Leander - B NottmLeander 3:25.47  2:10.38  2:08.55  2:05.71  4:27.80  3:59.57  2:30.60  2:19.90  2:21.60  5:02.60 
Radford - B Radford 2:38.00  2:12.00  3:04.00  2:32.00 
Radford - A Radford 3:00.00  2:21.00  2:00.67  2:01.00  4:13.00  3:19.00  2:38.00  2:15.00  2:14.00  4:42.00 
Retford Retford 2:13.45  1:56.82  1:57.22  2:25.05  2:08.40  2:10.09 
Sherwood Sherwood 2:56.00  2:10.00  2:03.00  1:58.00  3:28.00  2:29.00  2:18.00  2:11.00 
Sutton - A Sutton 3:08.00  2:25.00  2:09.50  2:04.00  4:14.00  3:43.00  2:46.00  2:26.00  2:17.00  4:46.00 
Sutton - B Sutton 2:18.00  4:23.00  2:39.00  4:52.00 
Worksop Worksop 3:15.00  2:23.00  2:10.00  2:04.00  4:15.00  2:43.00  2:20.00  2:20.00  4:35.00 

Relay Key:

FTFreestyle Relay Team
MTMedley Relay Team
FMTMixed Freestyle Relay Team
MMTMixed Medley Relay Team

 


This page was last updated on Sat 21st November 2020 - 04:37 PM