Notts A.S.A.

Nottinghamshire A.S.A.
The

Notts A.S.A.


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Thu 25th November 2021 - 08:05 AM

Festive Frenzy Gala 2021 - Individual Boys entries or Male Disability entries
Name Y.o.B. Club S.E. Reg. No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Max Davies 05 Arnold 1106566 57.59  2:04.60  4:19.50  1:02.69  2:13.40 
Max Holland 08 Arnold 1330264 1:18.49  1:19.01  3:02.52 
Euan Iremonger 03 Arnold 954201 1:04.78 
Pavel Johnson 07 Arnold 1287495 1:05.68  1:20.50 
Callum Murphy 08 Arnold 1200650 1:15.39  1:28.06  3:04.60 
Daniel Walker 07 Arnold 1315442 59.42  2:08.66  4:30.70  2:26.03  4:59.98 
Thomas Allan 12 Bramcote 1505818 1:45.00  1:55.00  2:20.00 
Thomas Baker 10 Bramcote 1438184 3:03.31  1:36.55 
Tomos Beech 06 Bramcote 1280600 1:00.77  2:11.00  4:48.90  1:15.59 
Thomas Beeson 10 Bramcote 1488672 1:24.86  3:09.48  3:30.00  4:20.00  3:20.00 
Daniel Bywater 09 Bramcote 1377048 1:11.59  2:38.07  1:23.11  2:57.00  2:54.12 
Harry Cater 10 Bramcote 1317754 2:59.05  1:51.22  3:10.41 
Dominic Curtis 06 Bramcote 1198371 1:06.95  2:27.72 
Enkh-Mergen Davaadorj 05 Bramcote 1294124 2:15.32  4:45.22  1:09.37  2:40.20 
Lucas Granville 08 Bramcote 1148391 1:13.74  2:42.93  1:24.45  2:50.00  2:50.46  6:00.00 
Edward Heathfield 06 Bramcote 1220648 1:01.50  3:07.57 
Fraser Kane 09 Bramcote 1455160 1:45.00  4:01.42 
Finlay Kane 11 Bramcote 1574160 1:45.10  2:13.96 
Mark Kiraly 12 Bramcote 1523073 1:25.00  1:33.18  3:16.99  1:57.00 
Michal Kowalewski 06 Bramcote 1486780 1:16.68  1:18.00 
Joseph Laurie 08 Bramcote 1377042 1:07.44  2:25.60  5:02.44  1:10.41  2:37.60 
Austyn Manley 10 Bramcote 1443086 2:37.87  2:55.00  6:10.00 
Scott Miller 07 Bramcote 1317795 1:07.15  5:17.00  2:57.78  3:00.87  2:42.27  5:49.14 
Joseph Mulligan 06 Bramcote 866555 2:51.86  2:34.60  2:29.90  5:17.50 
Gregory Read 10 Bramcote 1377051 3:06.90  3:06.57 
Barnaby Read 05 Bramcote 1577069 1:00.68  2:15.00  1:15.00  2:35.00 
Niklas Saukko-Paavola 08 Bramcote 1285405 2:25.09  5:04.49  2:48.05  2:34.06  5:17.80 
Ewan Squire 07 Bramcote 1418302 1:01.31  2:16.40  5:01.25  2:58.30  5:28.62 
Benjamin Tunstall 09 Bramcote 1249716 1:06.59  1:13.63  2:44.22  2:48.91 
Thomas West 09 Bramcote 1377057 1:11.65  2:33.32  5:28.80  6:07.86 
Nyle Whitehead 10 Bramcote 1475112 1:39.53  1:52.35 
Evan Winter 09 Bramcote 1433079 5:45.00  1:27.00  1:51.22 
Joe Ashmore 10 Calv Bing 1597529 3:30.00  3:30.00  4:00.00  4:00.00 
James Blackman-Edney 07 Calv Bing 1282055 1:05.35  2:27.52  1:16.18  2:48.28 
Will Inman 06 Calv Bing 1152351 2:28.00  5:24.00 
Harry Meads 10 Calv Bing 1300438 1:22.81  1:27.92  1:44.06  1:36.65  3:18.11 
William Newham 09 Calv Bing 1333564 1:14.32  2:50.74  6:17.30  1:20.72  3:06.46  3:18.03 
Benjamin Roberts 09 Calv Bing 1370556 1:16.25  1:20.00  1:38.42  3:35.00 
Tyler Young-Upton 08 Calv Bing 1401635 2:51.34  1:26.22  3:03.26  1:37.18  4:07.13 
Reuben Fox 06 CarltonForum 1342135 1:01.42  2:16.37  4:41.40  1:07.35  2:39.00 
Lewis Jackson 06 CarltonForum 1363632 1:04.28  2:27.03  1:09.40  2:38.61  1:29.84 
Kyle Merryweather 04 CarltonForum 1211441 54.81  2:01.26  1:00.75  2:22.47  2:23.40 
Oliver Rann 05 CarltonForum 1339887 1:00.08  2:22.80  4:51.60  1:20.55  1:06.03  2:35.49 
Jack Rippon 10 CarltonForum 1347626 1:52.29  4:05.00 
Zach Silcock 08 CarltonForum 1339609 1:12.89  2:39.58  1:34.96 
Jack Welbourne 09 CarltonForum 1365517 1:11.16  2:33.75  1:19.28  3:12.64  2:50.82 
Rocco Ball 09 Falcon Nttm 1450816 1:19.99  1:52.52 
Luke Chambers 08 Falcon Nttm 1202470 2:30.70  2:52.30  2:44.44  2:25.56 
Daniel Charlton 12 Falcon Nttm 1610482 2:20.00 
Benjamin Godsell 10 Falcon Nttm 1413624 2:31.07  5:18.30  1:16.47  2:47.61 
Oliver Smith 09 Falcon Nttm 1450814 1:09.99  2:49.20  1:19.40  1:30.30  2:50.77 
Isaac Brewster 09 Hucknall Lin 1202476 1:21.96  2:50.26  1:34.96  1:42.32  3:03.99 
Luke Dye 09 Kimberley 1173380 1:23.87  1:56.61  3:21.84 
Theo Gilham 11 Kimberley 1445446 1:32.02  1:42.55  1:53.90 
Jack Kirby 06 Kimberley 1329786 1:17.23  1:26.36  3:18.70 
Ewan Matthews-McBain 08 Kimberley 1351399 1:52.05 
Joseph Snodin 09 Kimberley 1165355 3:12.25 
Lewis Wall 07 Kimberley 1112076 1:29.58 
Brodie Butlin 09 Mansfield 1374996 1:07.64  2:29.09  5:08.52  1:24.42  3:13.68 
Joby Evans 08 Mansfield 1320756 2:51.00  1:39.01  1:21.80  2:56.99 
Toby Love 06 Mansfield 965770 1:00.80  2:12.04  1:19.50  1:10.20 
Jamie Love 08 Mansfield 1257134 1:05.20  2:24.10  1:12.58  2:44.15 
Lewes Shorthose 06 Mansfield 1240497 56.56  4:36.10  1:03.50 
Hussein Abdelalim 08 NottmLeander 1525669 1:06.78  1:27.06 
Edward Bailey 06 NottmLeander 1174138 59.57  1:14.14  2:46.22  2:28.39 
Gilbert Bailey 08 NottmLeander 1290352 1:12.36  2:30.82  2:46.42  1:28.91  3:14.89 
Tarun Balamurugan 10 NottmLeander 1475805 3:07.30 
Eddie Baron 09 NottmLeander 1473263 1:07.63  5:46.72  1:16.44  1:28.66  3:01.50 
Oliver Bisby 11 NottmLeander 1444070 1:34.81  1:54.75  4:02.14  3:50.00 
Joseph Buttinger 11 NottmLeander 1384436 1:35.00  2:00.00  4:00.00  4:10.00 
Connor Byron 05 NottmLeander 975636 57.48  4:30.65  1:03.70  2:22.21 
Nathan Chita 09 NottmLeander 1278841 1:17.69  5:20.00  1:24.13  3:06.30  1:38.78  3:08.97 
Matthew Clark 06 NottmLeander 887776 1:07.86  2:33.81  1:15.00  1:25.77 
George Cummings 07 NottmLeander 1237813 2:40.72  2:24.22 
Oscar Ferrar 09 NottmLeander 1418007 1:11.29  1:19.67  2:58.00  1:43.64  1:27.99 
Sebastian Ferrar 11 NottmLeander 1596979 1:50.00  1:59.74 
William Francis 04 NottmLeander 778374 1:00.68  2:25.23  1:11.39  1:11.36 
William Hands 12 NottmLeander 1596984 1:50.00  1:58.00  2:11.97 
Zack Hidle 09 NottmLeander 1323349 1:14.72 
Harrison Howes 08 NottmLeander 1333340 1:12.90  2:30.19  5:10.00  1:20.30  3:01.44 
Evan Hughes 11 NottmLeander 1283080 3:21.82  3:40.00 
Tobias Hughes 08 NottmLeander 1215781 2:24.63  2:48.48 
Joshua Jeacock 08 NottmLeander 1374988 1:18.47  3:06.37  1:31.50  3:12.27 
Demy Kpekata 07 NottmLeander 1352505 1:09.16  1:27.33  3:02.80 
Gautham Lakshmipathy 09 NottmLeander 1475777 1:22.53  1:36.00 
Lucas Lam 10 NottmLeander 1444075 1:30.75  2:58.31  1:33.29  3:34.05 
Charlie Maloney 09 NottmLeander 1484929 1:25.40  1:56.40 
Louie Maloney 06 NottmLeander 1374965 1:18.70  1:42.70 
Seth Maloney 12 NottmLeander 1615185 2:00.00  2:10.00 
Jack Mandeville 10 NottmLeander 1400988 1:31.62  3:15.00  1:46.79  3:40.00  1:51.16 
Daniel McLeman 04 NottmLeander 1325064 1:03.50  2:20.54  1:16.89  1:10.33 
Harry Mitchell 12 NottmLeander 1491760 2:00.00  2:21.93 
Eli Moodley 12 NottmLeander 1491761 1:31.70  3:15.26  1:41.20  3:42.07  3:50.12 
Kris Moodley 02 NottmLeander 504192 57.90  2:06.72  1:07.38 
Harvey Mousley 08 NottmLeander 1484932 1:17.14  1:40.00  3:50.00  3:16.10 
Darwin Osborne 08 NottmLeander 1356909 1:25.04  3:00.00  6:00.00  1:23.26  3:30.00  3:10.00 
Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls 06 NottmLeander 1290355 56.71  2:12.78  1:11.69  2:35.52  1:03.25 
G Oyaide-Nicholls 03 NottmLeander 1144010 54.39  2:05.03  1:00.10  2:27.50 
Henry Pawson 04 NottmLeander 915603 57.14  2:11.41  1:02.98  2:37.30 
Kallum Quirke 06 NottmLeander 923675 56.09  2:03.23  4:21.98  2:29.80 
Richard Remeta 12 NottmLeander 1595018 2:00.00  4:20.00  2:10.00  2:31.82 
Daniel Roberts 10 NottmLeander 1577841 1:30.00  1:50.00 
Laurel Roberts-Burrell 07 NottmLeander 1475774 1:03.01  2:28.17  1:07.07  2:40.53  1:09.06  2:39.70 
Joshua Skinner 03 NottmLeander 801082 2:06.67 
William Soden-Barton 04 NottmLeander 951258 58.05  1:09.31 
Judd Tucker 06 NottmLeander 1231511 59.29  1:08.44 
Ashton Ward 09 NottmLeander 1370585 1:17.51  1:25.72 
Jenson Ward 07 NottmLeander 1161193 1:01.29  1:08.47  2:34.50  2:39.20 
Ngo Chit Yip 09 NottmLeander 1615187 1:20.00  1:30.00 
Connor Beales 07 Radford 1391841 1:11.01  1:21.60  3:20.00 
James Berry 07 Radford 1215783 2:16.09  2:28.92  5:32.35 
Leo Halmshaw 11 Radford 1319632 1:35.07  1:43.05 
Blake Herman 11 Radford 1240355 1:59.00  4:16.44  3:45.00 
Kieran Howard 06 Radford 875334 1:11.76  2:39.10  2:25.92 
Cole Johnson 08 Radford 1486673 1:16.66  2:57.26  1:39.39 
Jacob Milward 07 Radford 1118777 1:00.67  2:13.53  4:47.93  1:12.35  2:39.76  2:30.24 
Ryan Morris 08 Radford 1312557 1:33.75  3:22.71 
Eli Myers 06 Radford 1229593 1:00.77  2:20.39  1:16.60  1:31.24 
Finley O'Neill 09 Radford 1165354 5:27.01  1:30.01  3:16.19  5:52.07 
Sammy Rahimzadeh 05 Radford 943583 1:00.85  1:11.10  2:30.00 
Dylan Smith 08 Radford 1345237 1:12.28  1:23.79  3:23.22 
Dylan Watkin 10 Radford 1523447 1:41.12  2:02.00  4:19.07 
Rufus Webster-Deakin 05 Radford 1218917 1:06.57  1:26.14 
Oscar Westray 02 Radford 1482790 1:45.00  1:50.00  2:21.42  4:12.00 
Oliver Whittaker 10 Radford 1260984 1:21.21  2:56.36  1:32.12  3:20.00  1:48.69 
Latrell Wynter 03 Radford 929639 57.40 
Cole Webster 07 Repton Swim 1269236 2:27.38  1:13.96  2:35.38 
Harvey-Jay Allsopp 09 Sherwood 1401812 1:10.92  2:32.84  6:09.71  1:16.31  1:22.75  2:51.65 
Rishan Chuhan 09 Sherwood 1405678 1:18.36  2:38.28  1:20.69  2:53.07  1:28.44  3:03.50 
Edward Gregory 12 Sherwood 1443392 3:31.44 
Joel Harby 09 Sherwood 1298522 1:12.50  2:47.60  5:13.00  3:11.50  1:20.62  3:58.20  2:52.71 
Caiden Mattison 10 Sherwood 1333090 1:29.03  3:07.45  2:06.57  4:07.03 
Maxwell Millington 09 Sherwood 1433869 2:58.53  1:34.79  2:00.48  3:21.00 
Oliver Richmond 08 Sherwood 1293933 2:25.36  5:06.60  2:41.20  1:23.58  2:55.83 
Samuel Tarca 07 Sherwood 1419623 1:13.94  1:20.00  4:17.64 
Noah Wood 08 Sherwood 1472668 1:15.17  1:46.15 
Max Burroughes 05 Southwell 1267103 2:25.00 
Jake Baugh 07 Sutton 1336286 1:02.22  2:33.50  5:21.29  1:14.05  2:41.70  1:27.37  3:09.23  2:38.02  5:47.60 
Harrison Clarke 08 Sutton 1424435 1:02.44  2:30.14  1:17.86  2:54.50  1:21.26  3:02.10  1:16.44  3:03.30  2:34.27  5:40.00 
Jared Collins 08 Sutton 1315238 1:04.17  2:31.97  1:13.88  2:49.78  1:27.21  3:21.60  1:15.64  2:38.89 
Cailen Doud 10 Sutton 1486021 1:29.76  1:35.42 
Jack Hill 12 Sutton 1445155 1:51.97  1:59.01  4:02.61 
Harry McKeaney 07 Sutton 1293937 1:03.40  2:48.40  2:56.91 
Nathan Palin-Moakes 07 Sutton 1336287 1:07.00  1:36.31  2:48.23 
Samuel Parker 09 Sutton 1400007 1:25.18  1:30.72  1:54.01  3:21.89 
Jack Patterson 08 Sutton 1381110 1:04.58  2:38.49  1:16.30  2:57.40  3:11.00 
Adam Read 05 Sutton 1167172 57.65 
Jack Slack 08 Sutton 1424434 1:09.15  1:21.25 
Thomas Swales 09 Sutton 1438365 2:37.80  4:43.16  1:14.15  1:21.10  3:04.10  1:29.00 
Harry Wakelin 05 Sutton 1213878 1:12.53  2:41.00  2:28.46 
L Baughan-Withington 08 Worksop 1407125 2:15.24  4:39.59  2:54.38  5:16.25 
Archie Brooks 09 Worksop 1392404 1:29.97  3:07.33  3:32.00 
David Bucur 08 Worksop 1468327 2:43.29  5:50.00  1:23.48 
Raymond Dalby-Rose 10 Worksop 1468334 2:45.16  5:50.00  3:10.00 
Max Davies 07 Worksop 1366167 1:12.59  2:33.11  5:22.22 
Kian Eves 08 Worksop 1356577 2:52.88  1:32.84  3:15.00 
Jake Franse 07 Worksop 1334844 58.66  2:12.90  1:11.64  1:07.90 
Kyren Goodwin 06 Worksop 957450 2:23.07  1:17.25  2:50.93 
Euan Hayes-Wormall 08 Worksop 1296516 1:11.75  2:24.36  2:32.21  5:40.00 
Finlay Marsden 09 Worksop 1468328 1:19.06  1:36.22 
Emilio McCann 09 Worksop 1244151 2:41.64  5:43.57  1:29.67  3:14.64 
Archie Pettinger 10 Worksop 1485261 3:05.00  1:46.75  3:20.00 
Harry Pyott 08 Worksop 1324440 1:03.96  2:21.55  4:59.00 
Freddie Underwood 09 Worksop 1324433 1:20.15  1:25.01  3:02.68 

Relay Key:

FTFreestyle Relay Team
MTMedley Relay Team
FMTMixed Freestyle Relay Team
MMTMixed Medley Relay Team

 

Festive Frenzy Gala 2021 - Individual Girls entries or Female Disability entries
Name Y.o.B. Club S.E. Reg. No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Paige Bagshaw 11 Arnold 1421032 1:30.61  3:22.82  2:05.32  2:10.00 
Marie-Lys Caesar 06 Arnold 1256235 1:15.81 
Gabrielle Caesar 08 Arnold 1256236 1:14.92  1:39.01 
Sasha Dzus 10 Arnold 1471137 1:17.27  2:55.82  1:43.78 
Megan Jackson-Oates 10 Arnold 1339601 1:50.48  4:16.35  1:47.52 
Claudia Starzomska 07 Arnold 1428455 1:22.60  6:06.13  1:28.72  1:46.65 
Eleanor Watson 04 Arnold 1256252 1:04.50  2:21.86  5:05.88  1:12.93  2:41.63  1:28.63 
Ella Wheater-Lowe 10 Arnold 1442135 1:22.91  3:01.63  1:34.15  3:31.22 
Jessica White 11 Arnold 1421030 3:12.68  1:41.59  1:56.88  4:01.87 
Olivia Beard 08 Bramcote 964363 1:05.31  2:22.28  5:00.15  1:11.96  2:37.70 
Sophia Berta 10 Bramcote 1576044 1:45.00  2:00.00  2:10.00 
Holly Brackner 09 Bramcote 1220659 1:13.07  2:42.92  2:57.12  3:02.58 
Poppy Brackner 11 Bramcote 1259278 1:35.74  3:34.83  1:55.00 
Lucy Brackner 11 Bramcote 1259279 1:35.31  3:24.75  2:02.35 
Chloe Brackner 08 Bramcote 1167066 1:10.47  2:28.64  1:29.40  3:15.64 
Jessica Cater 07 Bramcote 1317748 2:19.70  4:48.80  2:59.94  2:41.00  5:33.40 
Marzena Cawthorne 06 Bramcote 964364 1:21.18  2:55.99 
Ferne Cawthorne 08 Bramcote 964365 1:15.59  2:46.19 
Audrey Yi Xian Chan 08 Bramcote 1596118 1:28.70  3:13.03 
Freya Chapman 10 Bramcote 1406852 1:21.24  6:20.00  1:34.60  3:28.23  1:36.00 
Effie Chapman 12 Bramcote 1503628 1:40.00  3:27.74  1:50.00  3:50.00  1:57.00 
Sophie Clark 10 Bramcote 1198370 1:24.26  5:45.00  1:29.15  3:17.67  3:10.98 
Grace Dell 07 Bramcote 1331140 1:09.03  1:16.95  2:41.83  1:30.47  6:04.34 
Emma Tereza Demandt 06 Bramcote 1299733 2:22.30  4:52.15  2:52.01  2:32.47  5:21.81 
Evie Foster 08 Bramcote 1454123 1:14.88  1:23.41  2:54.84 
Anna Harcsa-Pinter 06 Bramcote 1221420 1:22.79  5:50.00  1:28.86  3:00.84 
Lucy Harris 09 Bramcote 1377066 1:15.11  2:41.51 
Freya Jones 08 Bramcote 1198364 2:38.38  5:28.22  1:27.49  3:09.26  6:00.87 
Erin Lee 06 Bramcote 1396894 1:03.40  2:18.60  4:58.64  1:13.60  2:39.50 
Abigail Lloyd 08 Bramcote 1317793 1:40.00  1:48.42 
Lily Macdonald 11 Bramcote 1333532 3:40.00 
Katie Macdonald 05 Bramcote 1290406 2:47.06 
Amy Macdonald 08 Bramcote 1290408 1:33.00  6:35.00 
Hannah Martin 09 Bramcote 1408349 2:43.40  1:24.75  1:44.22  3:52.11 
Isabelle Miller 09 Bramcote 1317751 1:40.00  3:42.10 
Hannah Pascoe 08 Bramcote 1383526 2:35.15  1:21.42 
Nancy Read 07 Bramcote 1455156 2:32.18  1:22.90 
Summer Simpson 04 Bramcote 801395 1:03.10  4:39.55  1:08.30 
Neve Smithson 08 Bramcote 1250320 1:13.84  2:46.07  1:53.58 
Shae Stewart 06 Bramcote 1260694 1:02.88  2:20.50  4:51.79  2:40.08  5:32.88 
Vivienne Wojtacka 10 Bramcote 1487282 1:40.00  1:50.00 
Jessica Wright 06 Bramcote 1291335 1:00.40  2:17.70  4:57.50  1:12.40  1:22.50  2:42.10 
Sophie Alonso 09 Calv Bing 1597541 1:21.16  3:00.00  1:44.39 
Abigail Archer 10 Calv Bing 1292238 1:29.53  1:47.15  3:33.82 
Elizabeth Crowe 09 Calv Bing 1420283 1:26.05  2:08.16 
Anja Knight 09 Calv Bing 1437845 1:27.27  3:13.70 
Alice Lacey 10 Calv Bing 1283076 1:20.81  2:59.76  1:33.32  3:16.74  3:30.35 
Alice Sharlotte 08 Calv Bing 1234853 1:58.62 
Belle Bacon 10 CarltonForum 1363635 1:22.14  1:28.27  1:21.92  2:51.51 
Charlie Bursztyn 09 CarltonForum 1385322 1:13.88  2:44.66  5:56.21  1:28.71  3:06.16  1:48.13  1:39.64 
Neve Bursztyn 07 CarltonForum 1292012 1:17.27  2:46.60  2:53.04  2:34.30  5:28.90 
Philippa Hickman 08 CarltonForum 1154735 2:24.88  1:17.06  1:21.16  2:56.90  2:55.66  5:36.50 
Katie Merryweather 07 CarltonForum 1313915 1:05.81  1:16.42  1:27.44  1:19.96 
Jessica Mitchell 03 CarltonForum 916291 1:04.00 
Emma Rann 08 CarltonForum 1433830 1:06.85  2:26.79  1:24.57  1:22.02  2:52.40 
Evie Rippon 09 CarltonForum 1347625 1:38.63  3:32.92 
Eve Turnbull 07 CarltonForum 1237454 2:42.80  2:42.50 
Abbey Turnbull 09 CarltonForum 1365515 2:36.36 
Flora West 07 CarltonForum 1337231 7:07.66  1:35.00 
Evie Allsop 04 Falcon Nttm 961768 1:06.56  1:22.80 
Alice Hutchinson 11 Falcon Nttm 1454627 1:37.75  1:54.62  2:07.21 
Katy Savage 08 Falcon Nttm 1288092 1:15.91  1:32.50 
Rhianna Wright 06 Falcon Nttm 1204439 1:07.42  1:16.40  2:53.08 
Georgia Hallam 10 Hucknall Lin 1388148 1:36.39 
Prajna Subramanya 11 Hucknall Lin 1472116 1:29.96  7:01.04  1:46.62  2:02.81  4:22.24 
Caitlin Thompson 11 Hucknall Lin 1430914 1:39.03  2:12.01 
Amy Knapp 01 Lincoln Vulc 1245630 1:07.00  5:00.46 
Freya Gibbons 08 Mansfield 1347483 1:04.60  2:22.60  5:04.70  2:42.71 
Amelia Gibson 07 Mansfield 1302611 1:03.40  2:19.50  4:53.50  1:15.60  2:37.00  1:15.72  2:40.80 
Amelie Monger 08 Mansfield 1343536 1:14.13  2:43.14  5:20.65  1:25.32  1:29.91  3:28.78  1:20.81  2:46.96  6:20.86 
Poppy Shorthose 08 Mansfield 1240491 1:08.50  3:02.12 
Daisy Stirland 10 Mansfield 1323453 1:19.90  2:49.17  1:27.10  3:06.20  3:09.25 
Darcie Taylor 08 NottNorthern 1355303 1:14.37  2:47.16  1:37.26  3:03.56 
Darcey Adams 07 NottmLeander 1437395 1:17.35  1:31.91  1:43.05  3:55.00 
Maya Almohammed 10 NottmLeander 1446614 2:57.81  3:10.00  3:25.00  3:15.00 
Rama Almohammed 10 NottmLeander 1499134 1:30.00  1:40.00  2:00.00 
Ermita Balnyte 08 NottmLeander 1435908 2:19.00  4:50.90  1:20.33  3:01.25  5:32.80 
Layla Bolus 11 NottmLeander 1480743 1:40.37  4:00.00  2:01.00  2:11.00 
Elissia Bowen 09 NottmLeander 1278828 1:08.50  2:26.70  5:10.90  2:45.67  1:29.85 
Ava Buxton 07 NottmLeander 1292235 1:06.01  1:14.57  1:24.50  2:38.90 
Sofia Chesterfield 10 NottmLeander 1428301 1:26.00  1:42.81 
Samantha Coleman 05 NottmLeander 752570 1:02.10  2:16.18  4:50.88  2:52.74  1:20.27  2:34.62 
Jessica Collishaw 03 NottmLeander 951259 1:03.27 
Ava Cummings 10 NottmLeander 1420334 1:34.14  1:46.43  3:45.72 
Chloe Daybell 05 NottmLeander 1155632 2:23.33  1:17.22  2:49.56  1:11.49  2:39.71  5:29.05 
Giselle De Ponte 05 NottmLeander 1475748 1:02.80  2:18.90  4:55.90  1:12.92 
Miranda De Ponte 11 NottmLeander 1475749 1:25.12 
Harriet Dickerson 08 NottmLeander 1278842 1:05.05  2:29.72  5:08.43  2:50.64  2:46.26 
Rose Dickerson 06 NottmLeander 1205297 1:03.20  1:07.05  2:24.66  1:09.39  2:34.15 
Evie Ferrar 08 NottmLeander 1290354 1:05.08  1:11.19  2:38.96  1:26.83  1:18.56 
Amelia Finch 07 NottmLeander 1347300 1:13.86  2:48.84  1:19.97  1:30.00  3:05.67  6:15.00 
Isabelle Flint-Bush 11 NottmLeander 1525660 1:40.00  1:50.00  2:01.00 
Niamh Franklin 12 NottmLeander 1585586 1:50.00  2:02.00  2:26.71  2:20.00 
Michayla Futcher 09 NottmLeander 1595021 1:33.80  1:48.33 
Fern Goodman 10 NottmLeander 1458015 1:28.00  1:30.00  2:10.00  3:40.00 
Jasmine Goodman 07 NottmLeander 1397611 1:18.00  1:24.59  1:34.41  3:02.00 
Sian Hedley 11 NottmLeander 1449162 1:34.94  1:29.25  3:34.15 
Bethanie Lam 07 NottmLeander 1403108 1:27.22 
Jessica Li 05 NottmLeander 1143995 59.95  2:14.66  1:06.70  1:08.39  2:31.05 
Marissa Li 08 NottmLeander 1336355 1:14.10  1:26.43 
Annabel Lowe 11 NottmLeander 1499439 3:50.00  4:15.00 
Jahzara Malyo 10 NottmLeander 1417974 1:20.76  1:28.51  1:41.42 
Ruby Mandeville 08 NottmLeander 1278832 1:14.61  2:44.16  1:26.38  1:37.82  1:25.00  3:02.04 
Isla Mitchell 09 NottmLeander 1418010 1:14.06  2:41.73  1:24.91  3:00.00  3:35.51 
Ava Murfin 12 NottmLeander 1426290 1:48.00  1:55.00 
Emily Parkins 07 NottmLeander 1346194 1:02.68  2:19.04  4:56.13  1:15.52  2:37.60  5:33.34 
I Parsons-Loades 11 NottmLeander 1339680 2:38.63  3:02.00  1:29.56 
Myleece Quirke 04 NottmLeander 923674 1:09.50  2:29.83  5:17.43  1:25.25  3:14.67  1:30.46 
Ella Sandey 09 NottmLeander 1433006 1:45.00  3:55.00  3:38.98 
Alexandra Tomlinson 08 NottmLeander 1294042 1:08.90 
Poppy Westmorland 09 NottmLeander 1333341 1:12.56  2:54.56  3:20.00  3:00.72 
Ruby Wetherill 08 NottmLeander 1328132 2:35.81  2:37.48  1:15.61  6:10.60 
Emily Wright 09 NottmLeander 1370549 2:37.83  1:20.15  1:33.38  3:19.46 
Alice Leng 02 Orpington OJ 901336 1:06.95  1:21.31  2:37.17 
Hannah Clay 97 Radford 277784 1:00.80 
Sophia Fidler 06 Radford 939021 1:04.20  2:31.90  1:12.91  2:49.37 
Emily Gibbs 04 Radford 1238016 1:07.62  1:29.89  1:13.31  2:47.47 
Sophie Gibbs 07 Radford 1285438 1:12.42  1:18.64  1:32.38  2:58.96 
Lola Halmshaw 07 Radford 1260692 1:06.87  2:26.65  1:16.45  2:42.56  1:26.30  2:46.43 
Ava Herman 08 Radford 1164058 1:32.42  3:23.18 
Caitlin Leach 08 Radford 1405587 1:12.72  6:05.04  3:36.77  1:28.99  6:35.00 
Evie Morris 10 Radford 1327687 1:23.69  3:05.62  6:37.67 
Erin O'Neill 07 Radford 1139050 1:06.63  4:54.00  1:19.28  2:47.12  2:51.42 
Evie Powell 06 Radford 1391837 1:22.80  3:07.01  3:34.36  1:53.72  4:04.11  3:36.39 
Libby Rose 09 Radford 1441870 1:15.17  2:49.31  5:45.92  1:33.66  3:07.64  1:32.53  3:06.71  6:48.98 
Alannah Sime 09 Radford 1240350 1:34.90  1:37.51  3:32.90  6:55.00 
Lily-Rose Smith 05 Radford 1292077 1:04.47  1:13.96  1:23.16  3:03.30 
Ellie Spokes 03 Radford 1148065 1:49.13  2:12.63  2:16.24  4:28.85 
Imogen Stamp 07 Radford 1292234 2:26.75  5:06.69  1:16.75  2:46.40  2:57.28  6:05.25 
Ruby Westmoreland 09 Radford 1164057 1:14.24  2:53.58  1:14.90 
Kessie Webster 10 Repton Swim 1269235 1:07.00  1:16.87 
Phoebe Benyon 10 Sherwood 1427954 1:35.07 
Holly Browne 07 Sherwood 1347481 1:25.73 
Kacey Buczko 06 Sherwood 1372766 1:19.63  1:32.69  1:35.02  3:26.39 
C Callaghan-Wetton 09 Sherwood 1332969 1:06.77  5:37.50  2:41.06  3:16.68  2:41.35  5:46.00 
Olivia Cawar 08 Sherwood 1320710 1:13.40  1:22.86  3:30.60 
Libby Cooper 09 Sherwood 1438879 1:13.74  2:53.41  1:26.76  3:09.11  3:05.03 
Rebecca Darrington 06 Sherwood 1122642 1:04.15  2:18.45  4:47.02  1:10.26  2:38.80  2:34.22  5:33.95 
Annie Liddle 11 Sherwood 1522105 2:08.60 
Lily Mitchell 08 Sherwood 1297121 1:06.24  2:22.85  5:19.63  1:20.23  1:31.57  2:48.52 
Caitlyn Richmond 11 Sherwood 1375010 1:27.30  1:46.25 
Lexia Sharman 09 Sherwood 1213705 2:28.94  1:22.50 
Elizabeth Martindale 11 Southwell 1508828 1:36.21  3:05.00  1:35.30 
Nicola Ablomiejko 11 Sutton 1516622 1:33.01  1:48.47  1:57.01 
Scarlett Allsopp 12 Sutton 1445156 1:36.20  3:20.01  1:58.01  2:00.00 
Isla Barber 08 Sutton 1438371 1:15.83  2:42.61  1:22.98  3:02.10  1:43.90 
Elsa Barber 10 Sutton 1486019 1:16.84  3:05.45  1:37.39  3:25.51  1:57.91  3:04.94 
Molly Etherington 06 Sutton 1107525 1:09.50  2:30.30  5:06.34  1:18.25  2:44.80  2:56.45 
Kayla Godfrey 09 Sutton 1285385 1:34.89  1:38.01  1:57.04  3:29.06  1:32.34 
Alice Jones 04 Sutton 1100661 1:05.60  1:16.20 
Ellie McKeaney 11 Sutton 1387364 1:21.04  1:31.09  3:28.60 
Chloe Morton 11 Sutton 1422794 1:33.56  3:15.01  1:59.01  3:45.97  1:41.78  3:59.01 
Ellie Read 02 Sutton 1131913 1:17.10 
Amelia Roberts 08 Sutton 1229433 1:08.80  5:19.31  1:22.57  1:31.81  3:27.10 
Lola Robinson 07 Sutton 1315243 1:12.31  1:33.79  2:53.89 
Isabelle Thompson 09 Sutton 1438372 1:21.60  1:45.13  3:50.88 
Aurelia Wawrzyniewicz 09 Sutton 1457642 1:26.65  3:49.01  1:43.50  3:39.44  1:58.01  4:03.27  3:23.31 
Hannah Maybury 01 Uni of Nott 882203 1:04.70  2:33.83 
Isabella Anson 08 Worksop 1366144 1:15.88  2:54.50  1:39.93 
Charlotte Ashton 09 Worksop 1412378 1:12.22  2:32.24  5:33.32 
Phoebe Carr 05 Worksop 1163182 1:06.86  2:24.44  5:01.00  1:19.98 
Lucy Conroy 04 Worksop 839015 1:01.34  1:06.67  2:32.40 
Isobel Dobson 06 Worksop 1366149 2:28.07  5:16.12  2:55.05 
Laurana Green 10 Worksop 1468339 3:05.71  1:44.25  3:25.00 
Isabel Heaton 08 Worksop 1377985 1:17.09  2:58.15  1:41.33 
Holly Heaton-Hannon 10 Worksop 1393265 2:55.00  1:35.50  3:15.34 
Kirsten Hibbard 09 Worksop 1468335 1:24.83  3:04.01  1:49.67 
Alice Hinchliffe 07 Worksop 1426501 1:20.00  1:27.00  1:39.09 
Lauren Keeton 09 Worksop 1524126 3:04.32  1:39.24  3:28.91 
Lily Kirkwood 07 Worksop 1278246 1:16.50  2:39.55  5:57.35 
Izzy Lee 07 Worksop 1258797 1:07.22  2:28.75  1:19.93  2:55.00 
Mataya Lee 09 Worksop 1258794 1:17.89  2:57.94  1:36.02 
Ellie Smeeton 03 Worksop 957464 1:07.02  2:29.26  1:09.95  2:43.29 
Sophie Smith 08 Worksop 1351637 1:06.84  2:25.53  1:18.46 
Evie Solomons 09 Worksop 1366150 1:20.17  2:55.17  6:03.00  6:45.00 
Ella Starling 06 Worksop 1266418 1:06.70  2:25.10  5:02.60 
Isla Swain 09 Worksop 1390515 3:09.24  1:43.23  3:36.24 
Amy Walker 09 Worksop 1341859 2:29.29  5:24.48  2:50.00  6:10.00 
Ella Wilson 06 Worksop 1366143 1:11.26  1:33.58 

Relay Key:

FTFreestyle Relay Team
MTMedley Relay Team
FMTMixed Freestyle Relay Team
MMTMixed Medley Relay Team

 


This page was last updated on Thu 25th November 2021 - 08:05 AM