Notts A.S.A.

Nottinghamshire A.S.A.
The
Summer Gala 2013

British Gas


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Sat 21st November 2020 - 04:38 PM

Summer Gala 2013 - Individual Boys entries or Male Disability entries
Name D.O.B. Club ASA No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM  
Jack BANNISTER 16/01/02 Arnold 882343 1:15.97      1:22.46             
Alexander DRIVER 07/04/98 Arnold 253354 1:02.32                   
Mitchell JORDAN 17/09/94 Arnold 58304               1:02.34     
Jorge PHENIX-COYNE 02/12/94 Arnold 59632 54.41    4:10.32  1:00.98            2:15.01 
Thomas WHITE 28/07/02 Arnold 888930             3:17.59  1:37.00    3:05.09 
Sam WILLIAMS 24/10/00 Arnold 815814 1:09.47      1:16.47  2:47.97           
Adam BENNETT 07/09/03 Bramcote 720529   3:39.00          4:17.43       
Charlie BIRCH 03/07/02 Bramcote 516921         3:14.36           
Vaughan BRYAN 04/07/98 Bramcote 811150 1:05.20  2:21.69          3:03.00      2:44.01 
Evan-Ross COGGINS 25/03/02 Bramcote 720530 1:13.65  2:38.33        1:34.05        3:01.07 
Nathan DAVIES 20/12/00 Bramcote 751437 1:11.39  2:38.25                2:56.94 
William FOSTER 18/12/98 Bramcote 485394 1:01.92  2:14.24  4:42.47              2:36.48 
Benjamin FOULSTON 21/05/00 Bramcote 866536 1:09.37                   
Joshua HARRIS 15/06/01 Bramcote 764066         2:45.96      1:17.68  2:50.79  2:47.86 
Ross LARGE 15/07/00 Bramcote 485389 1:05.37            3:15.31    3:00.90  2:48.38 
Corey MINOTT 07/09/01 Bramcote 543762 1:08.11  2:23.54  5:08.08              2:57.38 
Matthew SPALTON 15/09/02 Bramcote 885980   2:48.20  5:54.90    3:07.10          3:21.49 
Martin VALTCHANOV 13/04/04 Bramcote 898371   3:28.70      3:44.96    4:23.80      3:56.17 
Thomas WEBB 03/09/02 Bramcote 803942   2:58.02      3:30.43    4:05.69      3:32.04 
Benjamin WEBSTER 04/10/02 Bramcote 795086   3:00.15          4:00.94      3:26.33 
James WEBSTER 19/09/00 Bramcote 795087   2:30.37    1:19.44      3:03.49      2:46.15 
Joseph WHITCHURCH 16/01/04 Bramcote 764078   3:25.42                 
Sebastian BRETT 18/09/03 Calv Bing 844776   3:14.77                 
Jacob CARRINGTON 08/03/01 Calv Bing 449525 1:10.16  2:30.29    1:21.05        1:14.98     
Jack EDIS 04/06/03 Calv Bing 766666   3:10.24      3:19.20           
Tom GILES 17/07/03 Calv Bing 795362   3:13.30      3:19.35    3:48.91      3:28.41 
William HALSTEAD 02/01/03 Calv Bing 819146   3:09.00          3:52.00       
Fabio MEDRI 23/09/02 Calv Bing 881200 1:24.87                   
Liam MEIKLE 17/09/01 Calv Bing 766670 1:14.89  2:35.32  5:21.66              3:06.30 
Kris MOODLEY 15/11/02 Calv Bing 504192   2:46.53  5:53.63      1:43.99  3:31.32       
William PARKER 22/02/04 Calv Bing 833325   3:09.25                 
George PARTRIDGE 23/06/99 Calv Bing 324942 1:05.00  2:17.40    1:11.98  2:36.74           
Jack TAYLOR 24/02/03 Calv Bing 810974   3:09.32          3:56.46       
Asher HUFFEN 20/10/02 CarltonForum 560287 1:14.26        2:50.76      1:32.87    3:01.48 
Luke MITCHELL 14/09/01 CarltonForum 852816       1:16.27  2:33.02  1:39.78    1:28.10     
Jak WINFIELD 15/07/02 CarltonForum 866810   2:47.97  5:39.57    3:04.63          3:12.15 
Harvey GREEN 16/06/01 Falcon Nttm 867251 1:14.06      1:22.34    1:35.28        3:04.62 
Sam MURDEN 17/09/98 Falcon Nttm 310335 59.72      1:08.60  2:29.85      1:09.67     
Calum MURRAY 05/06/97 Falcon Nttm 292841 55.53      1:04.83    1:11.77    1:01.47     
Ryan PATEL 10/12/02 Falcon Nttm 835396   2:51.64        1:41.03  3:26.50      3:10.66 
Kyle RAISON 07/04/99 Falcon Nttm 780073 1:02.52      1:10.65        1:09.06    2:37.14 
Benjamin BARSBY 06/12/95 Kimberley 245033               1:02.75     
Bradley FRANCIS 16/07/02 Kimberley 778373   2:36.88    1:23.47        1:30.81    2:59.73 
Ted GOONAN-DUNNE 08/08/03 Kimberley 902346   3:04.03      3:21.33    4:01.20      3:34.42 
Joseph KINGSLAND 28/03/03 Kimberley 902376   2:43.26  5:48.62        3:19.83      3:03.28 
Jimi KNOWLES 25/06/03 Kimberley 740707 1:23.51  2:53.62      3:18.45      1:36.20     
Matthew SHIPLEY 06/01/02 Kimberley 778416         2:34.62      1:20.69  2:48.31  2:43.76 
Joshua SKINNER 01/06/03 Kimberley 801082   3:13.25      3:27.14           
Aiden WILLIAMSON 25/06/01 Kimberley 325556   2:44.80    1:22.60  3:00.59           
Jake GEARY 30/08/00 Newark 838445 1:08.00  2:30.64      2:48.49           
Fabio INCERTI 11/10/99 Newark 357709 1:05.59  2:25.05        1:24.74         
Matthew FALLON 12/03/02 NottmLeander 759186 1:07.62  2:29.13  5:10.58              2:53.37 
Guy FARNSWORTH 13/02/03 NottmLeander 720541   2:40.48      3:04.15    3:42.79      3:08.90 
Luke FARNSWORTH 24/08/98 NottmLeander 476181 1:05.17  2:23.81                 
Christopher LAMBERT 28/01/00 NottmLeander 515613 1:07.65      1:17.92             
Jonathon LAMBERT 26/04/02 NottmLeander 747334 1:19.89      1:24.88    1:35.72  3:36.68       
Matthew LAMBERT 26/05/97 NottmLeander 406605 1:04.97      1:10.75    1:21.66         
Cameron RICHARDS 28/04/98 NottmLeander 365359 1:00.16  2:10.59        1:24.01  2:59.28       
Anton STOGER 08/06/02 NottmLeander 835823     5:42.60  1:23.75          3:24.71  3:08.40 
Michael PAWLUK 19/10/00 Nottportland 558049   2:29.54  5:10.68        3:11.82      2:51.83 
Andrew TSOLAKIS 18/04/03 Nottportland 866660   3:13.40          4:02.65       
Anthony TSOLAKIS 22/10/00 Nottportland 747304   2:42.14                 
Eric ANSCOMBE 17/09/99 Radford 267118 1:06.50          1:19.94  2:51.82      2:49.37 
Dominic BOOLS 27/06/03 Radford 774951 1:16.31  2:48.55              3:27.35  3:11.62 
Oliver CLAY 13/01/02 Radford 774975 1:16.41  2:46.70          3:45.84      3:10.68 
Callum CROSSMAN 07/11/03 Radford 774976   3:15.40      3:30.15    3:55.30       
Zacc FEENSTRA 18/12/00 Radford 798598 1:14.32  2:40.56                 
Jermaine HOLLEWORTH 07/11/03 Radford 810836   3:16.40  6:32.28    3:30.30          3:30.02 
Christopher NATHWANI-C 18/12/97 Radford 504187       1:14.69    1:24.70  3:04.10      2:42.27 
Daniel RADFORD 15/09/01 Radford 894664 1:16.50  2:52.80        1:40.70  3:45.90       
Bradley STATE 22/02/99 Radford 774952 1:01.26  2:19.65                2:44.86 
Daniel ATKINSON 05/09/00 Retford 558663 1:08.24  2:27.03                2:54.34 
Callum BAILEY 12/05/98 Retford 500605 1:00.07  2:14.52          2:57.45      2:36.51 
Thomas DEELEY 09/06/03 Retford 923760   2:45.82          3:32.02    3:28.02  3:11.23 
Callum KETTLEWELL 03/02/04 Retford 891855   3:23.61          4:05.74    3:38.53  3:34.26 
Matthew PAVIER 10/02/04 Retford 923763             3:56.12       
Oliver TAYLOR 13/11/00 Retford 464155 1:03.32    5:01.23      1:32.21        2:43.39 
Ethan BARRACLOUGH 21/01/02 Sherwood 772683 1:20.41        3:16.20      1:30.66    3:10.94 
Robert BARTON 02/09/95 Sherwood 314511 56.38  2:00.49                2:18.45 
Kieran MCGINLEY 23/11/95 Sherwood 465110   2:05.17                 
Owen OTTAWAY 11/07/01 Sherwood 900230     4:57.20  1:13.55  2:35.50  1:26.21         
Adam PRING 02/05/02 Sherwood 900235 1:13.23          1:38.41  3:20.21  1:27.91     
Owen WAKEFIELD 15/08/00 Sherwood 818411 1:08.24      1:15.68  2:41.51          2:56.10 
Bailey WARD 23/06/02 Sherwood 805943         3:04.60      1:30.57  3:16.33  3:06.31 
Jake WHITWORTH 06/01/96 Sherwood 300577 56.40  2:06.34            1:04.94     
Sebastian SMITH 27/09/94 Southwell 211546 54.33      1:02.88        59.87     
Edward DURHAM 09/10/03 Worksop 942108   3:12.01      3:47.08    4:10.02       
Marik GOODWIN 24/01/03 Worksop 957444     5:30.00    2:56.00          3:35.00 
Jenson PAYNE 07/07/04 Worksop 972126   3:05.00          4:21.00    4:20.00  3:45.00 

 

Summer Gala 2013 - Individual Girls entries or Female Disability entries
Name D.O.B. Club ASA No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM  
Ellie BLAKEY 10/02/04 Arnold 854566   3:07.98      3:41.57    3:37.80      3:44.97 
Georgia BRAMLEY 16/06/00 Arnold 713374   2:34.61      2:49.95          2:54.24 
Maisie CHUNG 14/06/00 Arnold 854562         2:35.18          2:34.07 
Robyn GALLOWAY 14/05/00 Arnold 736058 1:10.71  2:35.94      2:55.03          3:01.50 
Regan JORDAN 28/05/96 Arnold 211500 1:04.97          1:24.01         
Emily KEEN 11/05/01 Arnold 821077 1:08.99  2:32.76  5:18.18    2:49.21           
Grace PERRY 22/09/99 Arnold 793147   2:27.20  5:01.50               
Ella BEARD 16/09/03 Bramcote 924906   3:36.00      4:05.26    4:21.64      4:03.28 
Elsie BOOT 15/09/00 Bramcote 733354       1:22.60  2:56.18  1:34.10  3:15.48       
Matilda BOOT 28/01/02 Bramcote 733355 1:16.86  2:43.49    1:29.62  3:09.77           
Jasmine BRYAN 15/04/04 Bramcote 858814   3:36.57      3:36.56    4:25.63      3:57.31 
Olivia CRESHAM FOX 28/05/03 Bramcote 866654   3:13.32      3:27.25    4:03.55       
Naomi DILLEY 01/11/02 Bramcote 476460   2:40.23      2:55.98    3:29.75      3:05.61 
Jasmine FAHY 24/10/00 Bramcote 492465 1:10.44  2:37.33    1:22.36            3:07.52 
Olivia HUMPHREY 27/09/03 Bramcote 964346   3:03.24      3:17.71    3:51.35      3:29.99 
Yanna MIHAYLOVA 12/04/03 Bramcote 879007   3:03.75      3:25.38    3:49.00      3:29.36 
Chloe PEARSON 22/06/03 Bramcote 764075   2:55.40  5:59.84    3:14.89          3:22.19 
Bethany ROBERTS 15/06/04 Bramcote 855653   3:34.70      4:05.69    4:23.40      4:03.60 
Lilac VIGOR 30/11/03 Bramcote 920545   3:29.30      4:05.59    4:06.59      4:03.70 
Amy WARREN 11/03/99 Bramcote 234117 1:08.44      1:16.10        1:18.30    2:48.03 
Imogen WHITING 06/09/01 Bramcote 543739 1:06.27  2:25.08    1:12.55  2:40.76           
Madeline WILKINSON 24/11/00 Bramcote 733359   2:26.19  5:07.07    2:41.17    3:03.20       
Hermione BLACKWOOD 26/07/03 Calv Bing 730713   3:19.93      3:30.26        4:05.74  3:41.54 
Danielle CHERRY 13/03/98 Calv Bing 364929   2:28.56            1:17.74    2:45.96 
Jessica DOHERTY 03/12/01 Calv Bing 509247 1:14.54  2:38.81  5:26.72    2:51.27           
Megan DOHERTY 08/09/03 Calv Bing 807165         3:58.80           
Isobel FILER 19/11/01 Calv Bing 546094     5:21.38  1:23.03  2:49.82          2:56.33 
Heavenly-Paige GENT 03/07/99 Calv Bing 507033 1:04.90  2:17.87  4:48.43    2:31.72           
Kelsey GILES 24/04/01 Calv Bing 514534   2:43.70    1:22.57  2:55.35          3:02.93 
Nicole GOULDING 03/08/98 Calv Bing 449624 1:06.32  2:23.68    1:14.48             
Chloe GOULDING 16/05/03 Calv Bing 840420   3:10.81    1:33.30             
Eleanor JAMES 01/10/00 Calv Bing 519655 1:13.08          1:33.34  3:20.93      2:57.12 
Katherine LOKER 26/03/85 Calv Bing 4084       1:10.12  2:34.75          2:38.85 
Kya MCBRIDE 09/08/01 Calv Bing 795353 1:10.80    5:36.04  1:21.01      3:19.58       
Rosie NEEDHAM 31/07/93 Calv Bing 46301 1:07.83                   
Claire SNOWDEN 30/04/00 Calv Bing 433594         2:39.72          2:47.58 
Olivia WALLACE 17/08/99 Calv Bing 398860 1:04.27      1:10.92  2:39.44  1:23.76         
Nadia BOUCHLAGHEM 16/06/01 CarltonForum 866811   2:45.63      2:58.31          3:03.05 
Hannah GAYNE 11/06/01 CarltonForum 485089   2:45.60      2:58.35          3:02.65 
Jessica MITCHELL 15/10/03 CarltonForum 916291   3:24.32      3:44.04    4:14.73      3:51.53 
Abbie QUARTON 10/03/01 CarltonForum 812862             3:23.97       
Charlotte RENDER 24/04/02 CarltonForum 878895 1:17.20  2:50.60      3:08.44          3:14.71 
Millie SMITH 01/05/04 CarltonForum 852807         3:46.95          4:01.98 
Maje FELTEN 12/05/00 Falcon Nttm 743202 1:11.39  2:37.74    1:17.59  2:48.23           
Sophie MELVIN 02/10/99 Falcon Nttm 488916           1:30.08  3:13.84  1:21.69    2:51.88 
Eleanor ABOUTORAB 30/05/03 Kimberley 904869   3:02.37      3:15.54    3:50.04      3:27.09 
Chloe BIS 26/06/02 Kimberley 902415   2:52.54      3:07.55    3:39.75      3:13.00 
Gemma CALDER 08/10/98 Kimberley 468384               1:15.10     
Jade CALDER 06/03/00 Kimberley 468385 1:05.91  2:24.22        1:30.06         
Erin DIXON 22/01/04 Kimberley 846167   3:13.89                3:52.18 
Eve MCGRENAGHAN 06/01/03 Kimberley 530141   3:11.63      3:26.71    3:49.82      3:26.09 
Lily ORME 03/12/03 Kimberley 902387   3:21.18          4:06.94      4:03.11 
Jessica SHEPHARD 20/04/04 Kimberley 846150   3:11.35      3:29.49          3:45.23 
Lauren SHIPLEY 17/01/04 Kimberley 778415   3:05.64      3:14.45    3:54.42      3:20.56 
Francesca INCERTI 12/08/02 Newark 542480   2:58.93      3:23.34           
Grace RUDD-HEARN 17/11/01 Newark 775603       1:23.50  2:58.81  1:38.74         
Finnuala BRETT 13/04/01 NottmLeander 803943 1:16.30          1:33.00         
Jessica COLLISHAW 17/05/03 NottmLeander 951259   3:13.78          4:04.83      3:30.20 
Kyra MACDONALD 30/09/02 NottmLeander 778197   2:55.53      3:08.90      1:41.76    3:19.47 
Jessica PINKNEY 03/02/01 NottmLeander 803961               1:27.15    3:06.80 
Emily RICKARDS 26/02/04 NottmLeander 835822         4:00.31           
Ella ROBINSON 26/11/95 NottmLeander 406767   2:16.88  4:46.51      1:21.45    1:12.99     
Faraday SAXTON 04/01/03 NottmLeander 866646           1:46.90  4:04.20       
Amber WHITELOCK 24/01/01 NottmLeander 926604           1:30.65        3:03.42 
Charlotte WOODWARD 04/03/03 NottmLeander 951243   3:02.86      3:19.00           
Rebecca HORNE 29/12/99 Nottportland 196982   2:35.24        1:31.38         
Jade KENNERELL 16/02/01 Nottportland 902364 1:09.84  2:30.78        1:25.80  3:07.78       
Holly MCGARVA 04/12/01 Nottportland 839288       1:25.32    1:34.55  3:21.16      3:06.03 
Jaime MISIUDA 08/09/01 Nottportland 530671 1:15.22  2:48.49                3:13.84 
Olivia MISIUDA 08/09/01 Nottportland 530672   2:50.45    1:27.65  3:03.57           
Hannah CLAY 26/03/97 Radford 277784 1:03.93  2:18.44  4:50.05              2:40.01 
Amy MEAD 17/12/02 Radford 934302   3:00.00          3:50.78      3:30.31 
Niamh SKELLETT 28/10/00 Radford 902422 1:15.11  2:46.11                 
Asha ANTHONY 19/09/97 Retford 465047   2:15.42      2:29.09      1:12.59     
Georgiana TEMPLETON 15/04/03 Retford 891845   3:05.41      3:30.47    3:50.86       
Natasha UTLEY 27/12/02 Retford 776961   2:55.98        1:33.91        3:10.40 
Shannon BARRETT 02/02/02 Sherwood 805933   2:51.03    1:26.93  3:03.48    3:38.40       
Lily May BOSELEY 26/10/01 Sherwood 885828 1:06.95      1:12.52  2:39.13      1:20.93     
Shannon BROWN 31/08/97 Sherwood 292848 1:01.18  2:10.90  4:30.12              2:35.22 
Erica BROWN 09/10/01 Sherwood 885829           1:40.63  3:31.44      3:16.60 
Rebecca HYATT 29/04/03 Sherwood 772631   3:03.79        1:39.72  3:34.27      3:24.86 
Emily JAMES 24/05/01 Sherwood 778594 1:11.83  2:31.24    1:20.26  2:54.80           
Sophie MALBON 28/02/00 Sherwood 859228 1:09.12  2:31.99                2:50.70 
Krystle PRIESTLEY 20/04/01 Sherwood 845818         3:00.75           
Amelia SALE 14/04/99 Sherwood 233698 1:01.87    4:34.52    2:25.71          2:30.41 
Olivia SLANEY 23/08/01 Sherwood 859225 1:16.29      1:24.05    1:38.09        3:05.25 
Evie TIMMS 13/02/01 Sherwood 507038 1:07.19  2:29.41    1:17.19  2:46.68           
Jade YOUNG 16/07/00 Sherwood 504538 1:04.95    4:42.43  1:12.89      2:56.29       
Katie MELLORS 19/10/01 Southwell 860220   2:45.25      2:55.49  1:42.00        3:10.59 
Ella SIMMONITE 01/10/00 Worksop 780404 1:08.50  2:27.50  5:20.00          1:12.57     
Ellie SMEETON 03/10/03 Worksop 957464   3:21.00      3:36.96          3:30.00 

 


This page was last updated on Sat 21st November 2020 - 04:38 PM