Notts A.S.A.

Nottinghamshire A.S.A.
The
Summer Gala 2019

Notts A.S.A.


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Sat 22nd June 2019 - 04:32 PM

Notts ASA Summer Gala 2019 - Individual Boys entries or Male Disability entries
Name YOB Club SE No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM  
Leo Bell 09 Arnold 1393733 1:28.04            3:56.53       
Max Davies 05 Arnold 1106566 58.90  2:08.70  4:29.50  1:04.91  2:17.10    3:04.96      2:28.55 
Max Holland 08 Arnold 1330264 1:35.27      1:46.31  3:43.00  1:53.15  4:03.67       
Matthew Jackson 05 Arnold 846164 1:04.40  2:17.84  4:44.70  1:17.35    1:31.16  3:11.42  1:20.50     
Callum Murphy 08 Arnold 1200650 1:43.16  3:15.51  7:38.02  1:55.94  3:55.69      2:10.00    3:50.53 
Josh Rayns 06 Arnold 1229594 1:11.39  2:34.52    1:20.12  2:48.36  1:30.50  3:13.89       
Zach Silcock 08 Arnold 1339609 1:47.89      1:41.44             
Daniel Walker 07 Arnold 1315442   2:20.90  4:53.80              2:45.10 
Tyrone Ojukwu 07 Bark & Dagen 1356018   2:45.66  5:42.47    2:54.17  1:35.06        2:54.73 
Max Fisher 04 Bircotes SC 1252895 1:13.72              1:35.00     
Leon Louw 04 Bircotes SC 1371457           1:37.49    1:35.00     
Dylan Plummer 05 Bircotes SC 1342758 1:38.74                   
Oliver Willis 07 Bircotes SC 1241573 1:30.60  2:57.10        1:49.47  3:56.20       
Liam Willis 05 Bircotes SC 1211814 1:11.85  2:52.20        1:44.29         
Jacob Bednall 08 Bramcote 1444273   3:50.40        2:20.00        4:37.00 
Tomos Beech 06 Bramcote 1280600 1:08.99    5:01.12  1:17.38    1:23.60  3:00.10  1:12.80    2:40.40 
Daniel Bywater 09 Bramcote 1377048 1:35.52  3:32.00    1:56.00    1:59.68  4:10.00      3:49.75 
Dominic Curtis 06 Bramcote 1198371 1:17.34  2:45.12              3:30.00   
Lucas Granville 08 Bramcote 1148391 1:36.70  3:20.56    1:38.46  3:30.83  1:57.69        3:39.22 
Edward Heathfield 06 Bramcote 1220648 1:10.55          1:31.87  3:25.18       
Kieran Howard 06 Bramcote 875334 1:05.18    4:53.24  1:15.53    1:25.82  2:59.30  1:12.10    2:39.89 
Mark Illsley 03 Bramcote 1148399 1:06.22            3:16.68    3:00.12  2:45.98 
Michal Kowalewski 06 Bramcote 1486780   3:22.27                3:48.02 
Joseph Laurie 08 Bramcote 1377042 1:22.07        3:09.60  2:01.28  3:52.54  1:36.08     
Alfie Marriott 07 Bramcote 1383532   3:15.55      3:28.63  1:57.46        4:01.61 
Scott Miller 07 Bramcote 1317795 1:14.00                3:26.00  3:14.60 
Walter Millward 08 Bramcote 1305349       1:32.17            3:20.26 
Benjamin Mitchell 09 Bramcote 1163628           1:58.00  3:58.96      3:44.59 
Oliver Norman 08 Bramcote 1275934 1:19.60    6:16.67  1:31.02          3:27.18   
Sammy Rahimzadeh 05 Bramcote 943583 1:02.50  2:14.75      2:32.13  1:22.44  2:54.55  1:10.01  2:38.54   
Niklas Saukko-Paavola 08 Bramcote 1285405 1:16.16    5:41.30  1:22.65  2:54.69    3:22.80  1:30.87    2:57.00 
Kian Shipstone 08 Bramcote 1486783   3:50.50      3:55.00           
Ewan Squire 07 Bramcote 1418302 1:12.90        2:52.30  1:52.94      3:27.00   
Daniel Treadway 08 Bramcote 1426288           1:50.73         
Benjamin Tunstall 09 Bramcote 1249716 1:20.03  3:08.81    1:23.48    1:46.37        3:18.31 
Thomas West 09 Bramcote 1377057 1:19.70  2:47.40      3:01.99  1:39.94  3:41.31      3:03.60 
Isaac Wu 06 Bramcote 1237819   4:01.00        2:12.99         
King Wai Zhang-Lei 08 Bramcote 1220660 1:13.60  2:36.96  5:41.00      1:32.10        2:54.10 
James Berry 07 Calv Bing 1215783     5:13.52  1:13.72            2:40.80 
James Blackman-Edney 07 Calv Bing 1282055 1:18.87      1:28.08    1:42.73    1:30.00     
Cameron Breedon 06 Calv Bing 1105808 1:05.10      1:10.23  2:30.20  1:17.80  2:57.20      2:35.30 
Declan Breedon 04 Calv Bing 915906 59.90  2:07.60        1:19.28    1:09.18     
Oliver Hopkin 07 Calv Bing 1200648 1:10.45      1:22.26  2:50.10    3:29.35  1:24.90    2:50.70 
Daniel Ivemey 09 Calv Bing 1434446 1:47.48      1:49.31  4:02.07  2:10.10  4:28.28  1:57.97    3:57.84 
Samuel Leveridge 06 Calv Bing 1204324     4:52.28  1:16.34            2:39.16 
Joe McCallion 01 Calv Bing 751476 55.90              1:02.85     
Angus McCallion 04 Calv Bing 838466 1:03.18          1:28.88         
William Newham 09 Calv Bing 1333564 1:35.52  3:18.69    1:42.44  3:28.70  2:07.00  4:31.00      3:43.42 
Noah Rai 06 Calv Bing 1292236 1:04.50  2:21.38    1:11.88    1:21.94  2:56.80  1:10.20    2:32.20 
Elliot Sibley 05 Calv Bing 1204330 1:00.80                2:32.12  2:23.60 
William Turnock 04 Calv Bing 1155466 1:01.29  2:12.95    1:07.40  2:23.94      1:02.85  2:18.17  2:25.21 
Samuel Coleman 04 CarltonForum 1211435 1:07.52      1:13.07             
Reuben Fox 06 CarltonForum 1342135   2:20.70  5:30.23        3:13.80  1:10.80  2:38.10  2:44.20 
Lewis Jackson 06 CarltonForum 1363632 1:08.46  2:55.33  5:28.21  1:16.71  2:43.89  1:32.27         
Kyle Merryweather 04 CarltonForum 1211441 57.16  2:06.20              2:19.10  2:24.70 
Luke Mitchell 01 CarltonForum 852816 1:01.00                  2:24.18 
Oliver Rann 05 CarltonForum 1339887 1:05.72    5:55.93  1:16.92    1:28.69        3:05.90 
Jack Welbourne 09 CarltonForum 1365517 1:23.54      1:33.79    1:59.01  4:12.56       
Luke Chambers 08 Falcon Nttm 1202470           1:40.17    1:26.73    3:13.06 
Tyler Brown 05 Mansfield 1140178   2:21.71        1:21.54  3:00.19       
Lewes Shorthose 06 Mansfield 1240497 1:03.00  2:15.70      2:34.80      1:12.40     
Tristan Dixon-Teasdale 05 Newark 1138488     4:45.20  1:09.20  2:28.20           
Joseph Mulligan 06 NottNorthern 866555 1:12.10  2:43.39        1:35.19  3:38.14  1:26.74     
Bailey Price 08 NottNorthern 1351392   3:49.27    1:32.57  3:37.16          3:42.90 
James Pridmore 05 NottNorthern 1275593 1:10.96  2:54.29        1:37.14  3:45.28       
Ben Pridmore 09 NottNorthern 1310581 1:34.72          2:06.44         
Edward Bailey 06 NottmLeander 1174138 1:05.20        2:44.50  1:21.51  2:59.62       
Gilbert Bailey 08 NottmLeander 1290352 1:21.50        3:16.00  1:43.60  3:45.49       
James Beale 10 NottmLeander 1379948   3:39.77        Entered         Entered  
Connor Byron 05 NottmLeander 975636   2:09.20  4:31.28    2:30.18  1:27.24    1:07.90     
Nathan Chita 09 NottmLeander 1278841 1:22.40  3:29.79      3:08.60  1:55.78  4:01.87      3:15.61 
Matthew Clark 06 NottmLeander 887776 1:14.60  2:38.17  5:28.42      1:39.50  3:29.70      3:05.10 
Oliver Coleman 07 NottmLeander 1174136 1:11.70                3:20.00   
George Cummings 07 NottmLeander 1237813 1:09.20          1:27.60  3:09.60  1:28.70     
James Danson 05 NottmLeander 1190535 1:00.53  2:12.55  4:47.80  1:10.10  2:34.90  1:20.27  2:59.00      2:33.90 
Finley Ellis 05 NottmLeander 1106513   2:14.77  4:47.22    2:25.42           
Oscar Ferrar 09 NottmLeander 1418007 1:40.00      1:55.00             
Zack Hidle 09 NottmLeander 1323349 1:38.60      1:36.00  3:40.00           
Joshua Jeacock 08 NottmLeander 1374988   3:07.00              3:54.00  3:35.31 
Aaron Johnson 06 NottmLeander 957296 1:08.60    4:58.43    2:51.73  1:32.94  3:20.91      2:57.10 
William Kielty 08 NottmLeander 1204341 1:26.50  3:01.06    1:32.93  3:09.85           
Demy Kpekata 07 NottmLeander 1352505 1:33.10      1:56.49    1:57.85    Entered      
Erno Lapis 08 NottmLeander 1374994 1:10.00  2:33.80  5:22.08      Entered     1:26.97    2:57.40 
Jack Mandeville 10 NottmLeander 1400988       1:53.30    2:09.74         
McKenzie Matthews 05 NottmLeander 1221315       1:06.40  2:21.10      1:09.00    2:27.50 
Daniel McLeman 04 NottmLeander 1325064 1:09.59      1:25.00    1:27.34        3:00.00 
Gabriel Oyaide-Nicholl 03 NottmLeander 1144010 56.50  2:05.38        1:11.40  2:40.30  1:04.30     
Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls 06 NottmLeander 1290355 1:06.70        2:48.98  1:25.30  3:08.60  1:11.71     
Henry Pawson 04 NottmLeander 915603 1:00.67              1:05.56  2:42.81   
William Soden-Barton 04 NottmLeander 951258 1:01.58      1:11.12    1:15.53  2:50.10      2:34.20 
Sean Wojtacki 05 NottmLeander 1475811 Entered   Entered         Entered   Entered       Entered  
Dominic Bools 03 Radford 774951   1:58.60  4:14.10  1:03.20        1:02.60     
Adam Clifton 05 Radford 1285440 1:05.90          1:17.86  2:55.17  1:13.63     
Guy Farnsworth 03 Radford 720541           1:10.27  2:35.28       
Zak Goodson 06 Radford 1118780   2:37.71    1:12.88  2:42.03           
Cole Herman 07 Radford 940457     5:18.00  1:19.25            2:49.60 
Jacob Milward 07 Radford 1118777 1:13.90      1:26.20  3:02.00    3:24.96  1:26.81    2:56.43 
Ryan Morris 08 Radford 1312557           1:54.30    1:48.00     
Finley O'Neill 09 Radford 1165354 1:18.00  2:47.60    1:26.80    1:48.00        3:09.77 
Dylan Smith 08 Radford 1345237 1:36.59  3:47.56    1:53.53    2:05.63         
Jack Spencer 06 Radford 1391835 1:12.14  2:42.82    1:31.84    1:44.20         
Josh Wakelin 04 Radford 1103127   2:17.88  4:59.24    2:43.98        2:35.96   
Dylan Webster-Deakin 03 Radford 1110157 58.60  2:10.18        1:20.24        2:32.80 
Rufus Webster-Deakin 05 Radford 1218917 1:13.00          1:29.83  3:13.04       
Oliver Whittaker 10 Radford 1260984 1:36.00  3:48.00        2:10.00  4:45.00       
Latrell Wynter 03 Radford 929639 58.27        2:42.00           
Harry Benzies 05 Retford 954993           1:13.10  2:39.60  1:08.00  2:23.50   
Harry Brancham 06 Retford 1295892 1:11.41          1:27.90    1:27.69  3:03.07   
Seth Hinitt 06 Retford 1165857 1:09.60  2:26.58    1:21.18        1:27.60     
Layne Keyworth 08 Retford 1472564 1:28.06          2:15.68         
Callum Merrills 09 Retford 1381566 1:47.95  3:24.58        2:18.00  4:46.64       
Owen Rafferty 08 Retford 1318930 1:15.60  2:42.43        1:50.86    1:34.80     
Callum Brookes 06 Sherwood 961537 1:02.46              1:10.90     
Jamie Sharpe 03 Southwell 1103049     5:30.00               
Shay Arapi 10 Sutton 1361951 1:51.19        4:30.89           
Jake Baugh 07 Sutton 1336286 1:18.50      1:23.24  3:03.70  1:41.29  3:28.69      3:05.35 
Harrison Clarke 08 Sutton 1424435 1:21.41  2:55.82  6:25.01  1:30.49    1:42.36  3:38.23  1:31.70  3:42.25  3:12.31 
Jared Collins 08 Sutton 1315238 1:17.09  2:48.00  5:57.25  1:27.30  3:06.14  1:45.11  3:38.82      3:08.69 
Francis Dermody 05 Sutton 977910 1:02.34  2:23.78    1:10.49  2:40.65           
Archie Ellis 03 Sutton 1361947 1:02.10          1:21.76  3:01.64       
Liam Hill 07 Sutton 1278799 1:08.11  2:26.12  5:13.49  1:17.53  2:43.61  1:41.10      3:15.31  2:54.35 
Oliver Hynd 94 Sutton 182513   2:07.41                 
Harry McKeaney 07 Sutton 1293937 1:08.92  2:28.09  5:11.57  1:23.10        1:17.00  2:47.00  2:57.62 
Stanley Milasinovich 07 Sutton 1267095 1:09.11  2:27.39  5:10.53            3:25.95  2:58.68 
Nathan Palin-Moakes 07 Sutton 1336287 1:16.84  2:50.34        1:45.27  3:38.54  1:55.06     
Jack Patterson 08 Sutton 1381110 1:21.50  2:57.51  6:30.27    3:40.23  1:49.33  3:51.77       
Callum Peel 04 Sutton 840529 1:01.62  2:11.25        1:12.20  2:36.10  1:06.72     
Thomas Polley 06 Sutton 1167175 1:03.80    4:59.38  1:09.86    1:23.28    1:08.40  2:32.60   
Ethan Potter 08 Sutton 1361961   2:26.10  5:10.70          1:22.30  3:19.30  2:43.50 
Aaron Price 06 Sutton 1438357 1:40.36  3:36.68        2:01.34  4:25.23       
Ben Price 03 Sutton 1400008 1:07.11  2:29.47  5:27.51  1:19.72  2:46.05  1:32.61  3:15.43  1:17.91    2:50.32 
Adam Read 05 Sutton 1167172 1:03.94  2:19.73      2:33.07    3:04.54       
Michael Senior 05 Sutton 1155698 1:03.42  2:17.19  4:47.22      1:17.06  2:43.89  1:13.81    2:34.70 
Ellis Senior 09 Sutton 1343540 1:21.47  2:53.99  6:13.30      1:49.87  3:52.66  1:26.29    3:11.55 
Jack Slack 08 Sutton 1424434 1:24.03      1:34.56        1:43.35    3:29.04 
Thomas Swales 09 Sutton 1438365 1:22.44  3:20.16        1:49.95  4:01.23       
Toby Thorpe 06 Sutton 1112091 1:05.79  2:23.50        1:24.50  3:03.88       
Tom Trueman 04 Sutton 974002 54.67  1:59.60                 
Harry Wakelin 05 Sutton 1213878   2:24.30  5:10.97  1:17.02  2:42.46  1:20.40  2:52.33  1:14.59    2:37.30 

 

Notts ASA Summer Gala 2019 - Individual Girls entries or Female Disability entries
Name YOB Club SE No. 100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   100 Ba   200 Ba   100 Br   200 Br   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM  
Gabrielle Caesar 08 Arnold 1256236 1:19.88  2:53.92    1:37.14    1:46.28  3:51.35      3:19.74 
Marie-Lys Caesar 06 Arnold 1256235 1:21.46  2:53.89    1:33.12            3:30.77 
Amelia Chaplin 09 Arnold 1287478 1:24.00  3:06.95  6:40.00  1:35.00  3:39.62      1:49.00    3:50.81 
Clemmie Chung 06 Arnold 940769 1:13.12  2:39.51          3:05.70       
Emily Hawkins 07 Arnold 1193035   2:38.26      2:56.36      1:37.27    3:01.64 
Charlotte Hawkins 04 Arnold 1103059   2:29.08            1:17.79    2:48.98 
Lily Jackson-Oates 05 Arnold 1133189 1:05.10  2:17.79  4:39.23      1:18.32  2:45.60  1:14.83    2:34.66 
Amber Kirk 05 Arnold 1256239   2:24.09            1:12.42     
Hannah Lowe 06 Arnold 1256244 1:11.53  2:37.19            1:20.34  2:59.17  2:59.55 
Kyra Macdonald 02 Arnold 778197   2:19.80    1:08.61  2:28.80           
Milli-Jo Macdonald 05 Arnold 975637   2:20.89    1:08.96  2:27.89           
Victoria Pietraszek 05 Arnold 1294040 1:20.00      1:30.00             
Eleanor Watson 04 Arnold 1256252 1:05.10  2:22.81    1:15.81             
Daisy Wood 09 Arnold 1287485 1:33.65            4:14.78       
Emily Chapman 05 Bircotes SC 1326981   3:01.04    3:10.00      3:15.00  1:25.00     
Ella Louw 03 Bircotes SC 1286994 1:12.00                   
Anna Machen 06 Bircotes SC 1358675 2:00.00          2:33.27         
Katie Wells 03 Bircotes SC 1103228               1:45.89     
Ella Beard 03 Bramcote 924906   2:18.80  4:44.35               
Olivia Beard 08 Bramcote 964363 1:12.90  2:43.20  5:28.80    2:56.20          3:00.93 
Chloe Brackner 08 Bramcote 1167066 1:14.73  2:43.78    1:35.34    1:37.02  3:23.64      3:03.74 
Holly Brackner 09 Bramcote 1220659 1:29.71  3:15.49    1:32.44  3:19.13  1:59.00        3:30.18 
Jessica Brandom 07 Bramcote 1122856     4:57.84  1:12.90            2:42.40 
Megan Brown 06 Bramcote 1434635 1:23.50  3:11.84        1:54.21  4:12.63  1:52.35     
Jessica Cater 07 Bramcote 1317748   2:25.40  5:06.20  1:21.68      3:15.68  1:22.10     
Ferne Cawthorne 08 Bramcote 964365 1:24.70              1:32.20     
Marzena Cawthorne 06 Bramcote 964364 1:27.85  3:14.48  6:55.43               
Freya Chapman 10 Bramcote 1406852 1:47.12  3:59.61      4:01.18    4:40.21       
Sophie Clark 10 Bramcote 1198370 1:38.00  3:43.51    1:48.00  3:58.00    4:29.95      4:01.00 
Asha Cullen 08 Bramcote 1384502   3:10.63  6:30.00  1:40.30    1:52.00    1:45.00    3:29.05 
Grace Dell 07 Bramcote 1331140 1:15.39  2:43.15  6:25.26    2:59.39    4:14.75      3:17.03 
Grace Dickens 07 Bramcote 1383530   3:08.27        1:55.28        3:26.14 
Evie Foster 08 Bramcote 1454123 1:27.10  3:18.00                 
Sophie Hall 06 Bramcote 1163631 1:10.04  2:33.91  5:29.50    2:56.88      1:27.51    2:52.30 
Lucy Harris 09 Bramcote 1377066 1:27.74      1:42.63    1:54.68  4:06.39      3:35.56 
Lilian Heathfield 08 Bramcote 1220652     6:48.81      1:47.93  3:53.99       
Fern Hunter 05 Bramcote 1369092 1:06.00  2:31.57  5:29.59  1:16.22    1:23.89  3:04.67  1:14.73    2:44.50 
Freya Jones 08 Bramcote 1198364 1:29.65  2:50.65  6:29.21    3:12.80    3:26.17      3:05.96 
Erin Lee 06 Bramcote 1396894 1:09.60    5:35.87  1:25.69  2:45.31    3:36.90  1:19.75    2:47.78 
Abigail Lloyd 08 Bramcote 1317793 1:41.96            3:55.62       
Katie Macdonald 05 Bramcote 1290406     5:16.75  1:21.36            2:59.96 
Amy Macdonald 08 Bramcote 1290408     5:53.37  1:33.32            3:26.22 
Hannah Martin 09 Bramcote 1408349 1:33.86  3:42.18        1:53.81  4:24.93      3:52.66 
Nancy Millward 06 Bramcote 1305346       1:15.30            2:49.70 
Emily Morris 05 Bramcote 1185866 1:02.65  2:14.97  4:44.28  1:11.43  2:31.27    2:58.80      2:32.50 
Ava Murray 08 Bramcote 1383535   3:13.82    1:31.56  3:25.06          3:37.64 
Elena Prince 09 Bramcote 1346774                    
Sandra Serkedi 09 Bramcote 1418292 1:30.38  3:18.62            1:49.53    3:37.56 
Katherine Shi 08 Bramcote 1250330   3:45.68                3:59.17 
Lily Sinclair 06 Bramcote 1220650   2:37.58      3:05.52          3:07.59 
Neve Smithson 08 Bramcote 1250320 1:19.48  2:50.17  6:24.90               
Alice Southgate 08 Bramcote 1383531       2:01.10    2:10.48         
Shae Stewart 06 Bramcote 1260694 1:12.08  2:49.90  6:19.90    3:15.10    3:24.61      2:55.90 
Darcie Taylor 08 Bramcote 1355303 1:28.54  3:26.58    1:31.44  3:24.05          3:31.89 
Amelia Taylor 07 Bramcote 1377055 1:07.40  2:25.10  5:52.59  1:19.40        1:17.80    2:47.60 
Eve Tunstall 06 Bramcote 1249714 1:22.61      1:35.46    1:57.38        3:35.48 
Jessica Wright 06 Bramcote 1291335 1:02.80    5:04.10  1:11.48  2:43.20      1:19.56    2:46.70 
Abigail Archer 10 Calv Bing 1292238                   3:47.49 
Maddie Benton 05 Calv Bing 1213076 1:08.66  2:31.12    1:17.89  2:47.99           
Francesca Berry 04 Calv Bing 912039     5:05.14              2:47.90 
Hermione Blackwood 03 Calv Bing 730713   2:31.04      2:49.83      1:24.12     
Ella Croft 03 Calv Bing 885252 1:05.35      1:09.99  2:33.68  1:20.20        2:38.80 
Sophie Evans 08 Calv Bing 1395866   3:10.00      3:30.00           
Charlotte Grimes 06 Calv Bing 1262405 1:21.70  2:55.96        1:40.67  3:38.44       
Bronwyn Grove 05 Calv Bing 957565 1:10.38  2:36.38        1:28.45  3:17.62      3:02.38 
Phoebe Langlands 10 Calv Bing 1387713   4:00.46            2:12.47     
Sophie Leveridge 08 Calv Bing 1300437     5:58.70  1:31.14            3:19.59 
Katherine Loker 85 Calv Bing 4084           1:22.06  3:00.10       
Grace Macdonald 09 Calv Bing 1441022 1:45.03  3:15.11      3:30.01  2:00.05  4:04.54       
Jenna Marriott 04 Calv Bing 1155465 1:07.33  2:33.43            1:12.33     
Jessica Marriott 07 Calv Bing 1319942 1:10.80  2:49.08            1:32.32     
Elspeth Moran 03 Calv Bing 974966 1:06.34  2:24.55        1:17.46  2:50.48      2:40.00 
Noor Scothern 07 Calv Bing 1182160 1:14.94  2:53.70          3:29.37       
Imogen Stamp 07 Calv Bing 1292234   2:44.42  5:35.77  1:23.44  2:53.41          3:08.36 
Ella Thelwell-Hudson 06 Calv Bing 1138496           1:39.76  3:30.02  1:23.94  3:02.82   
Frankie Ward 05 Calv Bing 1101348 1:06.23  2:22.89      2:28.18  1:27.60  3:03.70       
Esme Warsop 06 Calv Bing 1170878 1:15.78  2:44.05        1:36.31         
Lottie Warsop 04 Calv Bing 927058 1:05.08  2:17.59    1:11.99  2:30.32    2:57.46      2:36.53 
Becky Whittaker 05 Calv Bing 912044       1:12.00  2:30.42      1:13.00     
Emily Wright 09 Calv Bing 1370549 1:25.86    6:20.72  1:30.14  3:10.00  1:39.41    1:29.98  3:31.30  3:08.40 
Charlie Bursztyn 09 CarltonForum 1385322 1:33.51  3:22.34    1:45.20    1:56.39        3:44.04 
Neve Bursztyn 07 CarltonForum 1292012     5:34.10    2:49.54  1:33.90      3:35.43  2:53.57 
Philippa Hickman 08 CarltonForum 1154735       1:23.20  2:56.78  1:30.20  3:14.90    3:27.49  3:00.62 
Anja Knight 09 CarltonForum 1437845           1:45.89  3:42.30       
Katie Merryweather 07 CarltonForum 1313915 1:07.60  2:32.92  5:27.40      1:28.50  3:13.50      2:52.80 
Jessica Mitchell 03 CarltonForum 916291 1:04.93                   
Emma Rann 08 CarltonForum 1433830 1:27.79          1:51.34         
Evie Rippon 09 CarltonForum 1347625       1:35.32  3:32.00           
Millie Smith 04 CarltonForum 852807 1:11.81        2:46.19  1:26.65  3:10.27      2:48.53 
Abbey Turnbull 09 CarltonForum 1365515 1:37.02      1:35.20  3:28.01  1:51.10         
Eve Turnbull 07 CarltonForum 1237454 1:05.90    5:14.78  1:15.10  2:40.82  1:39.80         
Isobell Shephard 06 Kimberley 902363 1:13.30      1:18.22  2:51.10  1:32.11         
Jessica Shephard 04 Kimberley 846150 1:04.07  2:17.00  4:47.30    2:34.26           
Poppy Shorthose 08 Mansfield 1240491 1:18.29  2:50.06            1:36.21     
Grace Blagg 09 NottNorthern 1285437 1:43.48  4:18.71        2:13.03  4:34.72  2:10.00     
Megan Blagg 08 NottNorthern 1218915 1:32.94  3:45.37      4:05.81  2:00.94  4:18.61  2:04.13     
Soraya Fountain 10 NottNorthern 1299115 1:53.72  4:36.68        2:29.56  4:50.00       
Danae Fritz 05 NottNorthern 845292 1:12.94          1:41.48  3:44.34       
Anna Harcsa-Pinter 06 NottNorthern 1221420   3:32.00      3:37.77  1:56.85         
Ryanne Laraya 09 NottNorthern 1441143 1:40.00      1:54.00    1:59.50    2:05.00    3:56.00 
Niamh Morley 06 NottNorthern 1102332 1:18.21  2:51.06      3:14.56  1:39.60  3:32.88  1:39.15     
Amy Aboutorab 07 NottmLeander 904868 1:09.70  2:40.56    1:17.50  2:49.30  1:33.80  3:19.13      2:54.70 
Nadia Armstrong 07 NottmLeander 1449160 Entered           2:01.64  Entered        
Susan Arrowsmith 62 NottmLeander 759918 1:18.00                   
Emma Beale 08 NottmLeander 1267136 1:14.00    5:54.20  1:32.09      3:36.70    3:32.89  2:59.79 
Elissia Bowen 09 NottmLeander 1278828 1:15.80  2:46.60    1:27.60             
Ahona Chowdhury 06 NottmLeander 1242059 1:26.40  3:10.48      3:19.92  1:37.12  3:32.79       
Samantha Coleman 05 NottmLeander 752570   2:18.84        1:24.37    1:18.90     
Jessica Collishaw 03 NottmLeander 951259 1:03.27  2:14.20    1:10.23    1:24.44         
Gisele De Ponte 05 NottmLeander 1475748 1:05.86  2:27.70  5:06.37              2:47.06 
Emma Demandt 06 NottmLeander 1299733 1:08.00  2:26.00  5:10.10        3:38.54  1:21.00    2:45.60 
Harriet Dickerson 08 NottmLeander 1278842 1:20.52    6:06.97    3:15.84      1:44.98    3:24.10 
Rose Dickerson 06 NottmLeander 1205297 1:05.86    4:57.26  1:10.20    1:29.00  3:06.00  1:09.65    2:35.73 
Hannah Edwards 06 NottmLeander 1198355 1:09.70  2:26.50  5:01.05  1:14.69  2:36.82  1:27.31  3:07.00  1:21.84    2:41.51 
Evie Ferrar 08 NottmLeander 1290354 1:13.75  2:40.70    1:18.67  2:47.59  1:39.18  3:32.30      3:03.18 
Sophia Fidler 06 NottmLeander 939021 1:09.46  2:39.36  5:40.31  1:17.84  2:51.16  1:32.71  3:22.44  1:25.65    2:55.20 
Olivia Garrett 09 NottmLeander 1397610           2:00.83         
Heaven Harris-Burton 06 NottmLeander 926607 1:06.80  2:21.40  4:50.30  1:18.59  2:42.14  1:24.80  3:00.87      2:41.30 
Laura Haywood 03 NottmLeander 1242058     5:40.00               
Katherine Hewing 06 NottmLeander 1347293 1:12.76  2:39.75  5:30.40  1:25.45        1:19.46  3:03.61  2:59.39 
Evie Johnson 07 NottmLeander 1317746 1:04.70    4:50.00        2:52.80      2:31.50 
Jessica Li 05 NottmLeander 1143995 1:00.23  2:19.20    1:06.37  2:29.50          2:38.37 
Marissa Li 08 NottmLeander 1336355 1:13.10  2:49.20    1:25.40  3:06.90    3:50.00      3:20.93 
Dominika Lopacinska 02 NottmLeander 1160532 1:15.00              1:17.89     
Ruby Mandeville 08 NottmLeander 1278832 1:20.10            4:01.17      3:34.43 
Maylis Mesbah 08 NottmLeander 1186186 1:43.11      1:54.35    2:14.31         
Samantha Millere 07 NottmLeander 1313764     5:16.80  1:25.79            2:56.80 
Isla Mitchell 09 NottmLeander 1418010 Entered       Entered     Entered          
Anujin Munkhbat 07 NottmLeander 1385735 1:27.90          1:48.29         
Emily Rickards 04 NottmLeander 835822         2:49.38  1:25.47  3:00.99       
Charlotte Seddon 10 NottmLeander 1397772 1:39.24          2:05.22         
Abigail Seddon 07 NottmLeander 1278840       1:29.96    1:43.47        3:22.63 
Evie Sibley 08 NottmLeander 1306843   3:06.22        1:37.08  3:21.17  1:30.00    3:06.35 
Edie Syrett 07 NottmLeander 1182133 1:15.20  2:40.80  5:24.10    2:54.43    3:15.67      2:56.41 
Alexandra Tomlinson 08 NottmLeander 1294042 1:13.05          1:40.80    1:36.00    3:12.30 
Emily Gibbs 04 Radford 1238016 1:09.76  2:34.47    1:21.13  2:59.13        3:17.31  2:54.56 
Sophie Gibbs 07 Radford 1285438 1:26.28      1:29.12  3:14.60  1:36.72  3:45.96      3:16.97 
Rose Gubbins 06 Radford 1226154 1:01.80  2:13.70  4:43.30  1:10.40  2:29.80          2:37.60 
Lola Halmshaw 07 Radford 1260692 1:19.80  2:47.85        1:42.74  3:35.76       
Emily Hannaford 03 Radford 751714 1:04.90      1:12.44  2:37.46  1:19.19  2:51.01  1:09.90    2:32.90 
Leah Hannaford 05 Radford 751715 1:09.09      1:19.89    1:23.20  3:02.40  1:16.80    2:44.88 
Caitlin Leach 08 Radford 1405587 1:50.20          2:13.28  4:32.00  1:58.00     
Millie Miles 08 Radford 1405588   3:28.00      3:52.00           
Evie Morris 10 Radford 1327687 1:45.00                   
Amillia Moth 06 Radford 1164059 1:06.50  2:27.50  5:07.89  1:13.78  2:40.52          2:49.00 
Erin O'Neill 07 Radford 1139050 1:14.71  2:43.62    1:35.00            3:16.41 
Amelia Pearson 07 Radford 1205299 1:13.89  2:41.12    1:30.13    1:43.62         
Evie Powell 06 Radford 1391837 1:28.88            4:01.13       
Libby Rose 09 Radford 1441870 1:38.00                   
Daisy Sheridan 06 Radford 1142084 1:12.07  2:42.96  5:40.93    3:09.07        3:36.66   
Alannah Sime 09 Radford 1240350 1:42.00        4:05.38  2:10.00  4:36.33       
Lily-Rose Smith 05 Radford 1292077 1:12.02  2:35.88    1:16.66            3:05.55 
Amber Walker 08 Radford 1288090 1:18.10  3:07.27    1:29.17  3:05.60           
Ruby Westmoreland 09 Radford 1164057 1:16.10  2:45.30  5:57.26          1:28.85    3:14.31 
Esme White 08 Radford 1333095 1:37.98  3:19.18    1:45.00    2:06.50  4:16.00      3:35.00 
Maisie Whitehead-Moore 09 Radford 1391840 1:46.00      1:50.00    2:12.00    2:00.00     
Eva Chapman 07 Retford 1231338 1:18.09  2:40.43      3:07.42        3:28.00   
Ava Heald 06 Retford 1268926 1:11.42          1:39.70  3:31.19  1:31.30     
Evie Holmes 08 Retford 1399887 1:38.44  3:01.04            2:08.30     
Anya Lane-Anderson 08 Retford 1318908 1:18.80  2:51.07            1:36.47     
Chloe Nattriss 08 Retford 1397255 1:44.06      1:44.99    2:00.80  4:10.36       
Neve Ping 08 Retford 1416834 1:30.87  3:03.22      3:35.73  2:00.70         
Francesca Richards 08 Retford 1444648 1:30.87          2:16.66         
Jennifer Walker 08 Retford 1318910   2:43.40    1:29.10        1:42.30     
Lola Perkins 08 Southwell 1445288                   3:25.00 
Noa Arapi 05 Sutton 1167170   3:10.69      3:15.93           
Scarlett Arapi 09 Sutton 1278800         4:02.34    4:32.60       
Ruby Arapi 09 Sutton 1278797   3:13.90                 
Lili Argyle 09 Sutton 1438370 1:50.31                   
Ellie Bunker 03 Sutton 915439 1:04.20  2:16.51        1:21.80  2:53.16  1:11.65     
Chloe Coleman 06 Sutton 1202499 1:08.12  2:28.95    1:16.15    1:25.87  3:10.18      2:47.30 
Keira Dobbs 05 Sutton 1100659 1:07.03          1:21.07  2:53.54  1:11.38     
Libbie Edwards 06 Sutton 1278798 1:09.34  2:30.97  5:28.90      1:36.45  3:31.74  1:19.56     
Molly Etherington 06 Sutton 1107525     5:09.37  1:20.10             
Amelie Monger 08 Sutton 1343536 1:20.30  2:59.69  6:23.43      1:44.40  3:36.20  1:36.80  3:41.39  3:10.80 
Ella Peach 05 Sutton 1315245 1:12.32  2:39.69  5:40.62  1:23.80  3:03.90  1:36.74  3:32.00  1:20.52  3:09.20  3:04.93 
Emma Peel 04 Sutton 840528 1:04.42        2:32.52    3:02.40       
Chloe Quinn 03 Sutton 805938 59.76  2:08.06  4:28.30               
Ellie Read 02 Sutton 1131913 1:01.99  2:13.30      2:34.37    2:58.91       
Amelia Roberts 08 Sutton 1229433     6:31.78      1:42.72  3:39.47      3:22.61 
Lola Robinson 07 Sutton 1315243 1:21.01  3:01.97        1:42.16  3:40.98  1:31.23  3:29.91   
Ruby Shinfield 07 Sutton 1336285 1:21.84    6:28.33    3:27.94    4:07.05  1:45.05    3:28.59 
Gracie Walker 07 Sutton 1381114 1:13.29  2:44.75          3:33.88       
Heather Walker 05 Sutton 1315242 1:14.07  2:44.82  5:46.60  1:23.97  3:00.55  1:38.70  3:33.88  1:29.81    3:05.42 
Eve Milner 07 Worksop 1258802     5:55.23               
Freya Peace 07 Worksop 1166610     5:05.29               

 


This page was last updated on Sat 22nd June 2019 - 04:32 PM