Notts A.S.A.

Nottinghamshire A.S.A.
Youth Counties 2014

Notts A.S.A.


Provisional entries will be displayed on this page as they are processed.


This page was last updated on Sat 21st November 2020 - 04:38 PM

Youth/Senior & Masters County Champ - Individual Male entries
Name D.O.B. Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   100 IM   200 IM   400 IM  
Alexander DRIVER 07/04/98 Arnold 253354 29.10  1:00.35  2:13.61    31.89  1:09.47  2:30.80        31.15      1:12.54     
Philip ISHERWOOD 06/07/97 Arnold 449275 30.00        33.83            34.55           
Jorge PHENIX-COYNE 02/12/94 Arnold 59632 24.02  52.80      27.63  59.33          29.39           
Andrew ZAWADZKI 30/01/93 Bingham Peng 164006     2:10.00                        2:34.67   
Vaughan BRYAN 04/07/98 Bramcote 811150   1:02.83  2:17.84          37.79  1:18.75  2:54.94             
James BULL 18/06/96 Bramcote 161586   57.95      32.38      36.55      28.02  58.40         
Oliver COOPER 21/07/98 Bramcote 303163 27.79  1:00.26  2:08.36    31.24  1:07.33  2:22.10      2:51.44        1:11.33  2:25.08   
William FOSTER 18/12/98 Bramcote 485394     2:12.93        2:29.01              1:10.39     
Benjamin HARRIS 21/12/98 Bramcote 764065 30.58                               
Luke HOWDLE 08/09/94 Bramcote 227081     1:48.90                    1:56.80       
Thomas HOWDLE 29/12/97 Bramcote 234044   53.60                  30.51    2:06.00       
Samuel PEARSON 20/08/96 Bramcote 755484 25.28              34.22  1:10.07    28.89  1:01.60      2:12.93  4:38.17 
Gergely TEJES 01/03/96 Bramcote 965761 25.84  56.44            31.79      31.44  1:05.42    1:05.81     
Peter TEJES 16/05/90 Bramcote 964344 24.04  52.10            28.30  1:01.60  2:14.90  26.20      57.70  2:10.32   
Felix BAMFORD 24/10/97 Calv Bing 483398 30.67    2:29.56                           
Adam CLARKE 11/01/99 Calv Bing 433591     2:24.10                           
Daniel MOORE 24/11/96 Calv Bing 406567   59.72          2:24.00  36.17  1:17.32  2:47.19             
Thomas ROBERTS 17/11/96 Calv Bing 444465 26.25  55.75  1:58.24    27.88  58.60  2:03.50                   
Jack WILSON 31/12/98 Calv Bing 272083     2:14.41  4:40.90  34.71  1:11.95  2:31.40            2:34.19  1:13.20  2:35.82  5:29.99 
Mark SHIPSTON 22/01/60 CarltonForum 324210                     33.80           
Nathan SUTTON 19/06/97 CarltonForum 485083 28.82  1:05.01            37.05                 
Elliot WOODWARD 13/03/96 CarltonForum 152490 25.70  57.44                  27.17  1:01.33         
Sam MURDEN 17/09/98 Falcon Nttm 310335 27.20  58.90  2:10.50    31.36  1:07.80  2:24.40  35.64  1:18.77    30.10  1:06.19    1:07.56  2:25.83   
James TERRY 05/03/98 Falcon Nttm 310338 28.46  1:02.47            34.64  1:15.15  2:46.57        1:09.39     
Benjamin BARSBY 06/12/95 Kimberley 245033 25.12        29.47            27.57           
Christopher BAGULEY 31/03/96 Mansfield 264148 25.73  56.48            33.54      30.16      1:06.80     
Benjamin CANAVAN-TAYLO 28/06/96 Mansfield 353126 26.15  56.50      29.07  1:03.08  2:15.14        28.41  1:04.78         
Tyrelle HAMILTON 23/11/98 Mansfield 504541 27.21  1:01.10                  30.51  1:07.11    1:09.57     
Oliver HEMPSALL 25/05/95 Mansfield 146376 23.52  51.67      28.43      31.64  1:10.81    26.14      59.82     
Thomas HOWARTH 24/01/97 Mansfield 302600 26.51  55.85  2:00.49  4:14.03        30.63  1:06.31  2:27.75        1:04.28     
Jason LAI 10/10/96 Mansfield 915454 27.31              32.20  1:15.42    29.76  1:05.69         
Liam O'KEEFE 20/04/96 Mansfield 146489 28.98  1:03.98      34.48  1:14.51    35.57  1:20.35          1:13.74     
Brendan O'KEEFE 05/11/97 Mansfield 146490 26.32  58.44  2:10.28  4:33.76  30.29  1:05.17  2:19.76              1:09.73     
Matthew RADFORD 21/06/96 Mansfield 300574 28.38  1:02.02      34.09            31.19      1:10.60     
Samuel WATSON 15/02/99 Mansfield 467353 30.31    2:28.18                           
Matthew ANDERSON 10/03/99 NottNorthern 278227 26.35  54.80  2:02.55    27.88  59.09  2:09.23        28.50  1:02.00      2:21.05   
Benjamin HAMMOND 19/04/96 NottNorthern 418360 29.33  1:02.76  2:20.91                      1:14.63     
Luke FARNSWORTH 24/08/98 NottmLeander 476181 28.68  1:03.97  2:22.28                           
Luke FARRELLY 17/08/98 NottmLeander 764768 27.53  58.54  2:10.47    34.51  1:12.78  2:36.93  34.83  1:15.90  2:51.68  28.43  1:05.38  2:36.71  1:08.11  2:26.66   
Jack HARMER 08/01/99 NottmLeander 726665   56.92  2:04.41  4:20.74    1:01.63  2:10.80          1:04.59      2:21.45   
Hector HARRIS-BURTON 29/01/98 NottmLeander 715281 28.27        33.91  1:13.32    36.96      31.09      1:11.58     
Oliver HENN 10/03/98 NottmLeander 915599 28.50  1:05.19  2:24.89                           
Matthew LAMBERT 26/05/97 NottmLeander 406605 28.08  1:04.26        1:10.79      1:19.38               
Cameron RICHARDS 28/04/98 NottmLeander 365359 26.98  1:00.16  2:09.78  4:28.42        38.28  1:20.70  2:59.28  32.43      1:12.80  2:34.65   
Lukas WATSON 29/05/98 NottmLeander 401231 26.10  56.20  2:03.03  4:19.22              27.84  1:01.20        4:57.95 
Connor CRUICKSHANK 26/09/98 Nottportland 451193 30.30        34.98                       
Christopher NATHWANI-C 18/12/97 Radford 504187 29.68        34.02      38.13  1:24.11  2:58.99  33.11      1:13.52  2:35.48   
Bradley STATE 22/02/99 Radford 774952 27.83  59.84  2:11.96    33.35  1:11.73  2:34.36        31.69      1:09.71     
Benjamin WARD 03/06/98 Radford 395319 28.29  1:04.38      33.72      37.36      29.77      1:12.33     
Thomas ATKINSON 18/09/98 Retford 465085   53.91  1:55.90  4:06.86    1:03.00            1:03.00    1:04.99     
Callum BAILEY 12/05/98 Retford 500605 27.84  1:00.07  2:14.52          38.32  1:21.17  2:54.59  31.81        2:33.48  5:29.09 
Daniel GAGG 04/03/97 Retford 465134 25.50  54.90            31.20  1:08.20          1:02.90     
Owen ROBERTS 28/02/97 Retford 465065 24.60  53.20      28.99            28.70  1:04.34         
Toby SANDERSON 23/02/97 Retford 465067 27.27  59.06      33.18      35.66  1:19.30    30.00  1:10.20    1:08.96     
Joshua STEPHENSON-GANN 17/04/96 Retford 324044   56.55  1:57.50  4:03.59                         
Robert BARTON 02/09/95 Sherwood 314511 25.25  54.84  2:00.49                28.22      1:04.47     
Connor SMITH 03/08/95 Sherwood 162525 24.91  52.55  1:52.88            1:09.28      59.11         
Sebastian SMITH 27/09/94 Sherwood 211546   54.33  1:56.35    27.97            27.10  59.87    1:03.87     
Nathan STALEY 07/04/98 Sherwood 491736 28.65  1:04.69                  31.29           
Lewis STEPTOE 22/04/94 Sherwood 216879 24.70  53.20  1:52.70  4:02.16                         
Jordon BARNES 05/12/96 Southwell 304863 30.76              38.47                 
Alexander BOND 22/01/97 Southwell 391530 27.91  1:02.84                  33.59           
Paolo INCERTI 07/03/97 Southwell 156326 29.13  1:04.96                  31.99           
Liam BEST 12/04/98 Sutton 516862 28.11  1:05.65      35.02      39.52      31.00           
Samuel CREAK 18/09/96 Sutton 467357 26.52  58.02      31.15  1:08.75    36.11      28.70  1:05.07    1:11.06     
Oliver HYND 27/10/94 Sutton 182513             2:16.09                   
Daniel JOHNSTON 24/03/99 Sutton 755042 28.09  1:00.88  2:18.10    33.14            30.79  1:09.90    1:11.35     
Aaron LEE 16/08/98 Sutton 538004 27.74  1:03.32      33.11  1:11.90    39.09      31.27      1:14.04     
James ELLIS 16/08/98 Worksop 494217               37.10    3:04.27             
Charlie HUMPHRIES 13/03/99 Worksop 732263 25.30    1:58.10        2:17.76    1:16.99               

 

Youth/Senior & Masters County Champ - Individual Female entries
Name D.O.B. Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   100 IM   200 IM   400 IM  
Natalie BACON 07/03/98 Arnold 441193 29.50  1:03.90  2:21.53    36.11            34.03      1:16.22     
Regan JORDAN 28/05/96 Arnold 211500   1:05.02              1:24.86    33.82           
Amelia TSOLAKIS 07/07/98 Arnold 558057 32.26                               
Natasha HOFTON 17/06/95 Bramcote 277420   55.30                          2:22.80   
Amy WARREN 11/03/99 Bramcote 234117 31.48                    33.89           
Danielle CHERRY 13/03/98 Calv Bing 364929   1:08.52  2:25.15        2:42.79        34.79  1:16.36    1:16.99  2:46.32   
Nicole GOULDING 03/08/98 Calv Bing 449624 30.33  1:06.36  2:20.07  4:54.11    1:11.92  2:36.96                   
Amber KEEGAN 28/02/97 Calv Bing 398873     2:08.01  4:18.42      2:26.50          1:06.70  2:21.00    2:18.30  4:40.70 
Katherine LOKER 26/03/85 Calv Bing 4084 29.86        33.64  1:12.96                     
Hannah MEEK 10/10/96 Calv Bing 240823           1:00.99  2:11.69          1:01.61  2:13.71    2:17.28   
Jessica MOORE 24/11/96 Calv Bing 358343 30.34  1:04.86            39.31  1:23.84    33.16      1:13.90     
Rosie NEEDHAM 31/07/93 Calv Bing 46301 31.75                               
Rosie RUDIN 14/08/98 Calv Bing 233673   59.83  2:05.69  4:20.34  30.58  1:03.99  2:12.66          1:05.25  2:17.94  1:07.51  2:18.99  4:44.76 
Kate SCARBOROUGH 11/11/98 Calv Bing 477087 30.88  1:05.96        1:11.56          31.97        2:37.76   
Rebecca SCHINAGL 28/06/97 Calv Bing 240848 31.71                    35.47      1:17.66  2:47.82   
Chloe MELVIN 25/10/96 Falcon Nttm 450249 31.10              40.05                 
Gemma CALDER 08/10/98 Kimberley 468384 30.51  1:07.72      34.50            32.16  1:14.98    1:15.18     
Mollie WRIGHT 27/07/98 Kimberley 264882 28.33  1:01.00  2:07.50  4:24.60                1:08.98  2:26.39  1:11.64    5:01.84 
Bethany BELCHER 20/03/98 Mansfield 491751 32.47                    34.54           
Emily CANAVAN-TAYLOR 08/08/97 Mansfield 300610 30.36  1:06.58      33.79  1:15.60                1:16.20     
Nicole LAI 26/03/99 Mansfield 915456 30.99  1:06.44      34.24  1:12.96          32.99  1:17.61         
Coby MALSON 19/07/98 Mansfield 961499 31.39  1:08.46      36.64            35.26           
Kerris PALMER 15/10/96 Mansfield 252889         34.15                       
Rhiannon TAYLOR 02/04/98 Mansfield 709574 30.35  1:07.56      35.59      38.39  1:26.42    33.79      1:17.66     
Cerys EVISON-VARLEY 26/07/98 NottNorthern 481761 32.63                    34.63           
Hannah HODKINSON 22/07/97 NottNorthern 191084           1:13.91                     
Alice VENKATESAN 09/02/98 NottNorthern 303723                     32.56  1:13.06         
Susan ARROWSMITH 19/04/62 NottmLeander 759918 32.54                               
Kelsie CAMPBELL 10/04/98 NottmLeander 233728 27.24  58.29      32.82  1:04.10  2:17.59        29.14  1:02.40  2:19.80       
Gabriella CRAWFORD 09/04/98 NottmLeander 399325     2:09.27  4:33.41    1:06.24  2:21.01          1:05.00      2:23.31  4:58.21 
Kathryn NEVILLE 11/03/99 NottmLeander 558035   1:03.14  2:14.39  4:42.59      2:33.16    1:17.00  2:46.60    1:17.04  2:41.89    2:30.96  5:25.64 
Lara ROBINSON 28/05/97 NottmLeander 406750 28.20  59.95  2:09.79  4:27.20                1:04.70  2:23.70       
Ella ROBINSON 26/11/95 NottmLeander 406767   1:04.80  2:15.44  4:46.40        37.90  1:21.40      1:12.50    1:13.80     
Jenny YOUNG 12/05/95 NottmLeander 215810 28.20  1:00.60              1:14.30  2:37.40  30.10           
Georgina YOUNG 22/09/96 NottmLeander 288617 28.20          1:08.00        2:41.90  31.20        2:19.20  4:51.10 
Molly CAMPBELL 23/08/97 Nottportland 852796 31.87                    34.72           
Emma HORNE 06/05/98 Nottportland 196981 32.08              39.39  1:26.03  3:03.97  34.91        2:48.74   
Rebecca PHILLIPS 04/11/95 Nottportland 325430 31.47                    35.24           
Sophie BECKINGHAM 30/03/98 Radford 494916 31.61              39.74  1:26.75  3:05.61             
Hannah CLAY 26/03/97 Radford 277784 29.00  1:01.40  2:14.19  4:47.24                    1:13.65  2:36.39  5:33.66 
Charlotte LOMAS 16/09/97 Radford 233686 29.20  1:01.20      34.74  1:09.02  2:28.22        32.60      1:11.93     
Elizabeth MULLIGAN 20/11/98 Radford 494915 31.77    2:29.24    36.69    2:44.24                   
Hannah SIMPSON 22/11/97 Radford 751718 31.61  1:08.58      36.66            35.95      1:18.64     
Asha ANTHONY 19/09/97 Retford 465047     2:15.25  4:40.05  33.17  1:09.52  2:25.56        33.36      1:12.17  2:31.72  5:20.99 
Caragh CHAMBERS-HEY 22/04/98 Retford 539725 30.54  1:05.21  2:23.42    32.76  1:10.56  2:34.27  40.07  1:26.06    30.80      1:14.08  2:43.38   
Elizabeth DAVIES 27/05/96 Retford 475557           1:12.25                  2:29.44   
Faith HINITT 31/08/98 Retford 465127                     35.72           
Megan HUNT 16/03/99 Retford 558657 32.39                    35.94           
Shannon BROWN 31/08/97 Sherwood 292848 29.00  1:01.18  2:09.20  4:30.40    1:12.66  2:32.97          1:14.85      2:31.60   
Hannah CARNELL 11/01/99 Sherwood 264100 30.01          1:09.30  2:30.92          1:11.89      2:33.54   
Jade CLARKE 18/09/96 Sherwood 411755 28.10  1:00.60      32.12  1:07.13  2:28.06                   
Imogen GOULD 02/10/95 Sherwood 303068 27.80  1:00.50            33.10  1:11.87  2:43.83  28.40  1:04.20    1:06.10  2:19.79   
Olivia GOULD 04/04/98 Sherwood 385030 32.24        34.80  1:13.46          34.60      1:17.06     
Charlotte HENSHAW 16/01/87 Sherwood 22047                 1:40.30               
Emily WALDRAM 15/06/98 Sherwood 399454 30.27  1:05.49      32.62  1:12.00  2:41.16  40.19      35.72      1:17.64  2:47.59   
Esme WOOD 13/10/98 Sherwood 727527 28.76  1:02.47      33.60      37.76  1:23.41    31.66  1:10.70    1:10.89     
Millie BOWES-HALL 01/04/97 Southwell 304865 28.53                               
Lucy JOHNSON 18/05/97 Southwell 156313         36.30                       
Alice THEOBOALD 20/08/95 Southwell 319133 30.74  1:07.37  2:26.88                35.14           
Lara PROSSER 04/03/97 Sutton 292850 29.22  1:02.91      32.67  1:08.20  2:26.38        31.75  1:10.10    1:12.66     
Lauren QUINN 28/09/98 Sutton 467363 29.06  1:02.46      33.11    2:26.29                   
Megan BERRIDGE 26/01/96 Worksop 301158               36.12  1:16.84  2:44.89             
Lorna MILLIGAN 29/05/98 Worksop 523863 29.99  1:03.31  2:10.99  4:32.24  33.95  1:11.31  2:22.23              1:12.88  2:34.89   
Hannah TAYLOR 26/03/99 Worksop 780407 30.67  1:06.46  2:16.74  4:42.23  34.96  1:14.05  2:29.32      3:06.45        1:15.19  2:37.39   

 

Youth/Senior & Masters County Champ - Male Team entries
Name D.O.B. Club ASA No. 15/16 200 FT   Open 400 FT   Open 400 MT   15/16 200 MT  
Bramcote SC   Bramcote 2:05.21  3:37.87  3:57.16  2:10.28 
Calverton and Bingham   Calv Bing 1:48.00  3:40.00  4:14.00  2:03.00 
Mansfield SC - A   Mansfield 1:50.00  3:40.50  4:04.43  2:04.00 
Mansfield SC - B   Mansfield   4:05.54     
Nottingham Leander - A   NottmLeander 1:45.80  3:45.00  4:20.00  1:59.62 
Nottingham Leander - B   NottmLeander 1:52.54  4:02.00  4:30.00  2:07.07 
Radford SC   Radford 1:53.75      2:05.65 
Retford SC   Retford   3:41.04  4:15.53   
Sherwood Colliery SC   Sherwood   3:36.00  4:10.00   
Southwell SC   Southwell   4:26.82     
Sutton In Ashfield SC   Sutton 1:49.41      2:04.33 

 

Youth/Senior & Masters County Champ - Female Team entries
Name D.O.B. Club ASA No. 15/16 200 FT   Open 400 FT   Open 400 MT   15/16 200 MT  
Bramcote SC   Bramcote 2:09.48      2:19.24 
Calverton and Bingham   Calv Bing 2:02.00  4:16.00  4:45.00  2:16.00 
Kimberley SC   Kimberley 2:01.90      2:13.84 
Mansfield SC   Mansfield 2:05.00      2:19.00 
Nottingham Northern SC   NottNorthern 2:05.38      2:20.27 
Nottingham Leander - A   NottmLeander 1:58.99  4:16.00  4:45.00  2:12.61 
Nottingham Leander - B   NottmLeander 2:05.02  4:30.00  5:05.00  2:18.08 
Radford SC   Radford 2:02.61      2:19.65 
Sherwood Colliery SC   Sherwood 2:00.00  4:08.00  4:35.00  2:12.00 
Southwell SC   Southwell 2:09.00      2:28.00 
Sutton In Ashfield SC   Sutton   4:12.00  4:38.00   
Worksop Dolphins SC   Worksop 2:08.00    4:55.00   

 


This page was last updated on Sat 21st November 2020 - 04:38 PM